4. tř  5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  juniori  muži  
sk. 18     sk. 19     sk. 29        
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga starších žáků 2005-6 sk. 19 sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   Ne 16.9.18 12:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Bohumín 14 : 0
  Ne 16.9.18 11:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Orlová 4 : 2
  So 15.9.18 12:30 SK Karviná HC Vítkovice Ridera 4 : 6
  Pá 14.9.18 15:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT TORAX Poruba 10 : 3
  Ne 16.9.18 11:30 HC Č. Těšín Metropolia SilesiaZměna pořadatelství 7 : 2
2.   So 22.9.18 12:15 HC Bohumín Metropolia Silesia 6 : 2
  So 22.9.18 15:45 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Č. Těšín 4 : 3
  So 22.9.18 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 4 : 3
  So 22.9.18 13:30 HC Orlová SK Karviná 6 : 3
  So 22.9.18 12:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek Místek 9 : 1
3.   Ne 23.9.18 13:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Bohumín 8 : 1
  Ne 23.9.18 11:00 SK Karviná HC Oceláři Třinec 2 : 3
  Ne 23.9.18 14:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Orlová 10 : 6
  Ne 23.9.18 16:15 HC Č. Těšín HC Vítkovice RideraZměna pořadatelství 2 : 9
  Ne 23.9.18 16:00 Metropolia Silesia HC RT TORAX Poruba 1 : 3
4.   Pá 28.9.18 13:00 HC Bohumín HC RT TORAX Poruba 0 : 7
  Út 18.12.18 17:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia :
  Pá 28.9.18 11:00 HC Orlová HC Č. Těšín 10 : 5
  Pá 28.9.18 13:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 10 : 0
  Pá 28.9.18 13:30 HC Frýdek Místek SK Karviná 4 : 1
5.   So 6.10.18 12:00 SK Karviná HC Bohumín 10 : 1
  Ne 7.10.18 13:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 3
  Po 29.10.18 13:45 HC Č. Těšín HC Oceláři Třinec 0 : 12
  So 6.10.18 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Orlová 3 : 12
  So 6.10.18 14:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 2 : 6
6.   So 13.10.18 12:15 HC Bohumín HC Vítkovice Ridera 0 : 13
  Ne 14.10.18 13:45 HC Orlová HC RT TORAX Poruba 7 : 2
  So 13.10.18 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 7 : 2
  Ne 14.10.18 13:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Č. Těšín 5 : 3
  So 13.10.18 12:00 SK Karviná HC AZ Havířov 2010 4 : 1
7.   So 20.10.18 11:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Bohumín 17 : 0
  So 20.10.18 11:30 HC Č. Těšín SK Karviná 4 : 3
  So 20.10.18 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek Místek 5 : 2
  So 20.10.18 15:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 1 : 8
  So 20.10.18 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Orlová 4 : 6
8.   St 31.10.18 15:45 HC Bohumín HC Orlová 1 : 6
  Ne 21.10.18 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 2 : 7
  Ne 21.10.18 16:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba 4 : 6
  Ne 21.10.18 11:00 SK Karviná Metropolia Silesia 5 : 3
  Ne 21.10.18 13:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Č. Těšín 10 : 2
9.   So 27.10.18 11:30 HC Č. Těšín HC Bohumín 13 : 2
  Ne 23.12.18 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 27.10.18 14:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba SK Karviná 6 : 0
  So 27.10.18 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 1
  So 27.10.18 13:30 HC Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec 6 : 5
10.   So 3.11.18 12:15 HC Bohumín HC Oceláři Třinec 1 : 9
  So 3.11.18 12:00 HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 3
  Ne 4.11.18 14:45 HC Vítkovice Ridera SK Karviná 14 : 1
  So 3.11.18 13:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 1 : 7
  So 3.11.18 11:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Č. TěšínZměna pořadatelství 3 : 8
11.   So 10.11.18 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Bohumín 5 : 4
  So 10.11.18 11:30 HC Č. Těšín HC RT TORAX Poruba 5 : 5
  So 10.11.18 13:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera 2 : 10
  Ne 11.11.18 11:00 SK Karviná HC Orlová 5 : 4
  Ne 11.11.18 12:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 0 : 12
12.   So 24.11.18 12:15 HC Bohumín HC Frýdek Místek 1 : 5
  Út 13.11.18 15:30 HC Oceláři Třinec SK Karviná 8 : 2
  So 22.12.18 11:00 HC Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 24.11.18 11:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Č. TěšínZměna pořadatelství 11 : 1
  So 24.11.18 15:45 HC RT TORAX Poruba Metropolia Silesia 7 : 5
13.   Ne 25.11.18 12:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Bohumín 7 : 1
  Ne 25.11.18 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera 1 : 11
  Ne 25.11.18 11:30 HC Č. Těšín HC Orlová 3 : 6
  Ne 25.11.18 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 2 : 6
  Pá 9.11.18 17:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 5
14.   So 1.12.18 12:15 HC Bohumín SK Karviná 0 : 7
  Ne 2.12.18 15:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 1 : 7
  So 1.12.18 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Č. Těšín 9 : 1
  So 1.12.18 12:00 HC Orlová Metropolia Silesia 10 : 2
  Út 11.12.18 17:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT TORAX Poruba 9 : 1
15.   Ne 9.12.18 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Bohumín 12 : 1
  So 8.12.18 17:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Orlová 3 : 8
  So 8.12.18 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec 2 : 13
  So 8.12.18 11:30 HC Č. Těšín HC Frýdek Místek 4 : 2
  Ne 9.12.18 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK Karviná 7 : 1
16.   So 15.12.18 12:15 HC Bohumín HC AZ Havířov 2010 1 : 11
  So 15.12.18 11:00 SK Karviná HC Č. Těšín 2 : 2
  So 15.12.18 13:30 HC Frýdek Místek Metropolia Silesia 2 : 4
  So 15.12.18 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT TORAX Poruba 8 : 2
  So 15.12.18 11:00 HC Orlová HC Vítkovice Ridera 2 : 4
17.   Ne 16.12.18 11:00 HC Orlová HC Bohumín 7 : 0
  Ne 16.12.18 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec 3 : 3
  Ne 16.12.18 15:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 4
  Ne 16.12.18 15:30 Metropolia Silesia SK Karviná :
  Čt 20.12.18 16:45 HC Č. Těšín HC AZ Havířov 2010Změna pořadatelství :
18.   So 22.12.18 12:15 HC Bohumín HC Č. Těšín :
  St 12.12.18 16:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia 2 : 1
  St 19.12.18 18:15 SK Karviná HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 22.12.18 13:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  Út 11.12.18 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Orlová 9 : 2