5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  9. tř  dor  juniori  muži  
sk. 21     sk. 22        
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga mladších žáků B 2011-2012 sk. 22 sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 24.9.22   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Studénka 18 : 1
  So 24.9.22   HC Oceláři Třinec HK Nový Jičín 15 : 5
  So 24.9.22   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Karviná 5 : 12
  Ne 25.9.22   HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopřivnice 9 : 10
  So 24.9.22   HC RT TORAX Poruba Metropolia Silesia 4 : 9
  Ne 25.9.22   MSK Orlová HC Č. Těšín 18 : 1
2.   Ne 2.10.22   HC Studénka HC Č. Těšín 2 : 10
  So 1.10.22   Metropolia Silesia MSK Orlová 4 : 10
  Ne 2.10.22   HC Kopřivnice HC RT TORAX Poruba 5 : 23
  Ne 2.10.22   HK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek 4 : 10
  Ne 20.11.22   HK Nový Jičín HC AZ Havířov 2010 14 : 4
  Ne 2.10.22   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec 10 : 3
3.   So 8.10.22   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Studénka 22 : 4
  So 8.10.22   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera 1 : 21
  So 8.10.22   HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín 5 : 8
  Ne 9.10.22   HC RT TORAX Poruba HK Karviná 14 : 6
  So 8.10.22   MSK Orlová HC Kopřivnice 18 : 4
  So 8.10.22   HC Č. Těšín Metropolia Silesia 0 : 27
4.   Pá 28.10.22   HC Studénka Metropolia Silesia 0 : 26
  Ne 16.10.22   HC Kopřivnice HC Č. Těšín 8 : 9
  So 15.10.22   HK Karviná MSK Orlová 2 : 20
  So 15.10.22   HK Nový Jičín HC RT TORAX Poruba 7 : 7
  Ne 16.10.22   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek Místek 11 : 5
  Ne 16.10.22   HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 14 : 0
5.   Ne 23.10.22   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Studénka 10 : 6
  So 22.10.22   HC Frýdek Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 3 : 10
  Ne 23.10.22   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 3 : 3
  So 22.10.22   MSK Orlová HK Nový Jičín 14 : 5
  Ne 23.10.22   HC Č. Těšín HK Karviná 6 : 7
  So 22.10.22   Metropolia Silesia HC Kopřivnice 23 : 5
6.   Ne 30.10.22   HC Studénka HC Kopřivnice 4 : 4
  So 29.10.22   HK Karviná Metropolia Silesia 4 : 20
  So 29.10.22   HK Nový Jičín HC Č. Těšín 14 : 6
  So 29.10.22   HC Vítkovice Ridera MSK Orlová 7 : 15
  So 29.10.22   HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT TORAX Poruba 10 : 4
  So 29.10.22   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 7
7.   Ne 6.11.22   HC Frýdek Místek HC Studénka 6 : 4
  Ne 6.11.22   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 21 : 1
  Ne 6.11.22   MSK Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec 5 : 6
  So 5.11.22   HC Č. Těšín HC Vítkovice Ridera 3 : 8
  Ne 6.11.22   Metropolia Silesia HK Nový Jičín 6 : 8
  Ne 6.11.22   HC Kopřivnice HK Karviná 8 : 12
8.   So 12.11.22   HC Studénka HK Karviná 2 : 9
  So 12.11.22   HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice 18 : 4
  Odloženo   HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia :
  St 26.10.22   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Č. Těšín 8 : 0
  Ne 13.11.22   HC AZ Havířov 2010 MSK Orlová 0 : 18
  So 12.11.22   HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba 5 : 2
9.   Ne 20.11.22   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Studénka 16 : 2
  Ne 20.11.22   MSK Orlová HC Frýdek Místek 10 : 2
  So 19.11.22   HC Č. Těšín HC AZ Havířov 2010 6 : 5
  So 19.11.22   Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec 8 : 6
  So 19.11.22   HC Kopřivnice HC Vítkovice Ridera 4 : 20
  So 19.11.22   HK Karviná HK Nový Jičín 6 : 14
10.   Ne 27.11.22   HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín 4 : 8
  Ne 27.11.22   HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Karviná 18 : 8
  Ne 27.11.22   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopřivnice 20 : 1
  Ne 27.11.22   HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia 4 : 14
  Ne 27.11.22   HC Frýdek Místek HC Č. Těšín 13 : 4
  Ne 27.11.22   HC RT TORAX Poruba MSK Orlová 7 : 9
11.   Ne 4.12.22   MSK Orlová HC Studénka 26 : 2
  So 3.12.22   HC Č. Těšín HC RT TORAX Poruba 2 : 14
  Ne 4.12.22   Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek Místek 12 : 2
  So 3.12.22   HC Kopřivnice HC AZ Havířov 2010 8 : 3
  So 3.12.22   HK Karviná HC Oceláři Třinec 6 : 10
  So 3.12.22   HK Nový Jičín HC Vítkovice Ridera 13 : 8
12.   So 10.12.22   HC Studénka HC Vítkovice Ridera 1 : 15
  So 10.12.22   HK Nový Jičín HC Oceláři Třinec 9 : 10
  So 10.12.22   HK Karviná HC AZ Havířov 2010 4 : 6
  Ne 11.12.22   HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek Místek 5 : 12
  So 10.12.22   Metropolia Silesia HC RT TORAX Poruba 5 : 5
  So 10.12.22   HC Č. Těšín MSK Orlová 1 : 21
13.   So 17.12.22   HC Č. Těšín HC Studénka 7 : 2
  So 17.12.22   MSK Orlová Metropolia Silesia 23 : 4
  Ne 18.12.22   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Kopřivnice 16 : 2
  Pá 23.12.22   HC Frýdek Místek HK Karviná 13 : 10
  So 17.12.22   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín 5 : 11
  Čt 17.11.22   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 9 : 5
14.   So 7.1.23   HC Studénka HC Oceláři Třinec 1 : 19
  So 7.1.23   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 9 : 1
  So 7.1.23   HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 3
  So 7.1.23   HK Karviná HC RT TORAX Poruba 2 : 15
  So 7.1.23   HC Kopřivnice MSK Orlová 6 : 11
  So 7.1.23   Metropolia Silesia HC Č. Těšín 21 : 2
15.   So 14.1.23   Metropolia Silesia HC Studénka 16 : 1
  Ne 15.1.23   HC Č. Těšín HC Kopřivnice 4 : 12
  So 14.1.23   MSK Orlová HK Karviná 9 : 7
  Ne 15.1.23   HC RT TORAX Poruba HK Nový Jičín 7 : 10
  Út 7.2.23   HC Frýdek Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 14.1.23   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 4 : 26
16.   So 21.1.23   HC Studénka HC AZ Havířov 2010 2 : 5
  So 21.1.23   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek Místek 5 : 8
  So 21.1.23   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT TORAX Poruba 6 : 5
  So 21.1.23   HK Nový Jičín MSK Orlová 5 : 11
  So 21.1.23   HK Karviná HC Č. Těšín 8 : 7
  So 21.1.23   HC Kopřivnice Metropolia Silesia 4 : 18
17.   So 28.1.23   HC Kopřivnice HC Studénka 6 : 5
  So 28.1.23   Metropolia Silesia HK Karviná 13 : 9
  Út 17.1.23   HC Č. Těšín HK Nový Jičín 10 : 11
  So 28.1.23   MSK Orlová HC Vítkovice Ridera 10 : 6
  Odloženo   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec :
  Ne 29.1.23   HC Frýdek Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 10 : 1
18.   So 4.2.23   HC Studénka HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 10
  Pá 3.2.23   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT TORAX Poruba 3 : 9
  So 4.2.23   HC Oceláři Třinec MSK Orlová 4 : 11
  Ne 5.2.23   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Č. Těšín :
  So 4.2.23   HK Nový Jičín Metropolia Silesia 2 : 8
  So 4.2.23   HK Karviná HC Kopřivnice 13 : 7
19.   So 11.2.23   HK Karviná HC Studénka :
  Ne 12.2.23   HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín :
  So 11.2.23   Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  Ne 12.2.23   HC Č. Těšín HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 11.2.23   MSK Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 11.2.23   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek :
20.   So 18.2.23   HC Studénka HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 18.2.23   HC Frýdek Místek MSK Orlová :
  So 18.2.23   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Č. Těšín :
  Ne 19.2.23   HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia :
  So 18.2.23   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Kopřivnice :
  So 18.2.23   HK Nový Jičín HK Karviná :
21.   So 4.3.23   HK Nový Jičín HC Studénka :
  So 4.3.23   HK Karviná HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  Ne 26.2.23   HC Kopřivnice HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 4.3.23   Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 25.2.23   HC Č. Těšín HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 4.3.23   MSK Orlová HC RT TORAX Poruba :
22.   So 11.3.23   HC Studénka MSK Orlová :
  So 11.3.23   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Č. Těšín :
  So 11.3.23   HC Frýdek Místek Metropolia Silesia :
  So 11.3.23   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopřivnice :
  So 11.3.23   HC Oceláři Třinec HK Karviná :
  So 11.3.23   HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Nový Jičín :