4. tř  5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  muži  
sk. 18     sk. 19     sk. 01     sk. 02        
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga starších žáků 2004-5 sk. 19-01 sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   St 31.1.18 17:00 HKMD Šumperk HC Orlová 9 : 3
  So 20.1.18 13:00 HC Uničov HC Oceláři Třinec 3 : 6
  Ne 7.1.18 11:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Slezan Opava 3 : 6
  Ne 7.1.18 16:15 HC Olomouc HC Frýdek Místek 1 : 8
  So 6.1.18 12:00 HK Krnov HC Vítkovice RideraZměna pořadatelství 4 : 8
2.   Ne 14.1.18 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HKMD Šumperk 1 : 3
  Ne 14.1.18 14:30 HC Orlová HC Uničov 0 : 10
  Ne 14.1.18 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Nový Jičín 10 : 3
  Ne 14.1.18 12:15 HC Slezan Opava HC Olomouc 6 : 3
  Ne 14.1.18 12:00 HC Frýdek Místek HK Krnov 5 : 1
3.   Ne 21.1.18 13:15 HKMD Šumperk HC Frýdek Místek 10 : 2
  Ne 21.1.18 11:15 HC Uničov HC Vítkovice Ridera 4 : 3
  Ne 21.1.18 11:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová 5 : 2
  St 24.1.18 17:00 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 3 : 3
  So 20.1.18 14:15 HK Krnov HC Slezan Opava 1 : 10
4.   Ne 4.2.18 12:15 HC Slezan Opava HKMD Šumperk 2 : 8
  So 3.2.18 13:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Uničov 6 : 2
  Ne 4.2.18 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Nový Jičín 9 : 0
  Ne 28.1.18 12:00 HC Orlová HC Olomouc 4 : 9
  Ne 4.2.18 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Krnov 12 : 0
5.   Ne 11.2.18 13:15 HKMD Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec 8 : 1
  So 10.2.18 11:15 HC Uničov HC Slezan Opava 5 : 3
  Ne 11.2.18 11:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek 4 : 4
  So 10.2.18 17:45 HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera 2 : 5
  St 7.3.18 17:00 HK Krnov HC Orlová :
6.   Odloženo   HC Orlová HKMD Šumperk :
  Ne 18.2.18 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Uničov 6 : 0
  Ne 18.2.18 12:15 HC Slezan Opava HK Nový Jičín 7 : 1
  Odloženo   HC Frýdek Místek HC Olomouc :
  So 17.2.18 14:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK KrnovZměna pořadatelství 14 : 0
7.   Ne 25.2.18 13:15 HKMD Šumperk HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  Ne 25.2.18 13:00 HC Uničov HC Orlová :
  Ne 25.2.18 11:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Oceláři Třinec :
  Ne 25.2.18 18:15 HC Olomouc HC Slezan Opava :
  So 24.2.18 14:15 HK Krnov HC Frýdek Místek :
8.   So 3.3.18 14:00 HC Frýdek Místek HKMD Šumperk :
  Ne 4.3.18 16:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Uničov :
  So 3.3.18 13:45 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 4.3.18 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc :
  Ne 4.3.18 12:15 HC Slezan Opava HK Krnov :
9.   Ne 11.3.18   HKMD Šumperk HC Slezan Opava :
  Ne 11.3.18   HC Uničov HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 11.3.18 11:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  Ne 11.3.18 13:15 HC Olomouc HC Orlová :
  Ne 11.3.18   HK Krnov HC Oceláři Třinec :
10.   Ne 18.3.18   HC Oceláři Třinec HKMD Šumperk :
  Ne 18.3.18 12:15 HC Slezan Opava HC Uničov :
  Ne 18.3.18   HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 18.3.18   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc :
  Ne 18.3.18   HC Orlová HK Krnov :