5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  9. tř  dor  juniori  muži  
sk. 25     sk. 26     sk. 25-26        
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga starších žáků 2009-2010 sk. 25-26 sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   Čt 1.12.22   HC Olomouc HC RT TORAX Poruba 5 : 1
  Čt 8.12.22   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Frýdek Místek 4 : 7
  So 3.12.22   HC Uničov HC Vítkovice Ridera 7 : 4
  Ne 4.12.22   HC Kopřivnice HC Oceláři Třinec 8 : 13
2.   Ne 11.12.22   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 6 : 6
  Ne 11.12.22   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Kopřivnice 12 : 2
  So 10.12.22   HC Frýdek Místek HC Uničov 9 : 6
  So 10.12.22   HC Olomouc HC Rožnov pod R. 4 : 9
3.   So 17.12.22   HC Rožnov pod R. HC RT TORAX Poruba 3 : 3
  Odloženo   HC Uničov HC Olomouc :
  Pá 16.12.22   HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek Místek 7 : 15
  Ne 18.12.22   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 14 : 1
4.   So 7.1.23   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 1 : 6
  So 7.1.23   HC Frýdek Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 4 : 10
  St 15.2.23   HC Olomouc HC Kopřivnice :
  So 7.1.23   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Uničov 5 : 3
5.   So 14.1.23   HC Uničov HC RT TORAX Poruba 7 : 3
  Ne 15.1.23   HC Kopřivnice HC Rožnov pod R. 7 : 10
  So 14.1.23   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 8 : 3
  So 14.1.23   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek Místek 7 : 3
6.   So 28.1.23   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek 7 : 15
  So 28.1.23   HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera 8 : 3
  So 28.1.23   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Oceláři Třinec 3 : 8
  So 28.1.23   HC Uničov HC Kopřivnice 4 : 4
7.   Ne 29.1.23   HC Kopřivnice HC RT TORAX Poruba 2 : 11
  Ne 29.1.23   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Uničov 11 : 0
  Ne 29.1.23   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Rožnov pod R. 9 : 5
  Ne 29.1.23   HC Frýdek Místek HC Olomouc 3 : 6
8.   So 4.2.23   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Olomouc 1 : 13
  Pá 3.2.23   HC Frýdek Místek HC Rožnov pod R. 6 : 6
  Ne 5.2.23   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Uničov :
  So 4.2.23   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopřivnice 12 : 5
9.   So 11.2.23   HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 11.2.23   HC Kopřivnice HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 11.2.23   HC Uničov HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 11.2.23   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Olomouc :
10.   Ne 12.2.23   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Rožnov pod R. :
  Ne 12.2.23   HC Olomouc HC Uničov :
  Ne 12.2.23   HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopřivnice :
  Pá 3.2.23   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec 3 : 3
11.   So 18.2.23   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  Ne 19.2.23   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 18.2.23   HC Kopřivnice HC Olomouc :
  So 18.2.23   HC Uničov HC Rožnov pod R. :
12.   So 4.3.23   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Uničov :
  So 4.3.23   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Kopřivnice :
  So 4.3.23   HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 4.3.23   HC Frýdek Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera :
13.   So 11.3.23   HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 11.3.23   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc :
  So 11.3.23   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 11.3.23   HC Kopřivnice HC Uničov :
14.   So 18.3.23   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Kopřivnice :
  So 18.3.23   HC Uničov HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 18.3.23   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 18.3.23   HC Olomouc HC Frýdek Místek :