4. tř  5. tř  6. tř  8. tř  7. tř  9. tř  ml.dor  juniori  muži  
   
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga starších žáků 2005 sk. 5 sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 7.9.19   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  Ne 8.9.19 17:00 HC Olomouc HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 7.9.19   Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 7.9.19   HKMD Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec :
2.   So 14.9.19   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 14.9.19   HC Frýdek Místek HKMD Šumperk :
  So 14.9.19 14:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba Metropolia Silesia :
  So 14.9.19   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc :
3.   So 21.9.19   HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 21.9.19   Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 21.9.19   HKMD Šumperk HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 21.9.19   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek Místek :
4.   So 28.9.19   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 28.9.19 14:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 28.9.19   HC Vítkovice Ridera HKMD Šumperk :
  So 28.9.19   HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia :
5.   So 5.10.19   Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 5.10.19   HKMD Šumperk HC Olomouc :
  So 5.10.19   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 5.10.19   HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba :
6.   So 12.10.19   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 12.10.19   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 12.10.19   HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 12.10.19   Metropolia Silesia HKMD Šumperk :
7.   So 19.10.19   HKMD Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 19.10.19   HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia :
  So 19.10.19   HC Frýdek Místek HC Olomouc :
  So 19.10.19 14:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera :
8.   Ne 20.10.19   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  Ne 20.10.19   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Olomouc :
  Ne 20.10.19   HC Frýdek Místek Metropolia Silesia :
  Ne 20.10.19   HC Oceláři Třinec HKMD Šumperk :
9.   So 26.10.19   HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 26.10.19   HKMD Šumperk HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 26.10.19   Metropolia Silesia HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 26.10.19   HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera :
10.   So 2.11.19   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc :
  So 2.11.19   HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia :
  So 2.11.19 14:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HKMD Šumperk :
  So 2.11.19   HC Frýdek Místek HC Oceláři Třinec :
11.   So 9.11.19   HC Frýdek Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 9.11.19   HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 9.11.19   HKMD Šumperk HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 9.11.19   Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc :
12.   So 16.11.19   HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia :
  So 16.11.19   HC Olomouc HKMD Šumperk :
  So 16.11.19   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 16.11.19 14:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek :
13.   So 30.11.19 14:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 30.11.19   HC Frýdek Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 30.11.19   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc :
  So 30.11.19   HKMD Šumperk Metropolia Silesia :
14.   So 7.12.19   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HKMD Šumperk :
  So 7.12.19   Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 7.12.19   HC Olomouc HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 7.12.19   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT TORAX Poruba :
15.   So 14.12.19   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 14.12.19   HC Olomouc HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 14.12.19   Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 14.12.19   HKMD Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec :
16.   So 21.12.19   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 21.12.19   HC Frýdek Místek HKMD Šumperk :
  So 21.12.19 14:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba Metropolia Silesia :
  So 21.12.19   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc :
17.   So 4.1.20   HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 4.1.20   Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 4.1.20   HKMD Šumperk HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 4.1.20   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek Místek :
18.   So 11.1.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 11.1.20 14:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 11.1.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera HKMD Šumperk :
  So 11.1.20   HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia :
19.   Ne 12.1.20   Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  Ne 12.1.20   HKMD Šumperk HC Olomouc :
  Ne 12.1.20   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  Ne 12.1.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba :
20.   So 25.1.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 25.1.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 25.1.20   HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 25.1.20   Metropolia Silesia HKMD Šumperk :
21.   So 1.2.20   HKMD Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 1.2.20   HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia :
  So 1.2.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC Olomouc :
  So 1.2.20 14:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera :
22.   So 8.2.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 8.2.20 14:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Olomouc :
  So 8.2.20   HC Frýdek Místek Metropolia Silesia :
  So 8.2.20   HC Oceláři Třinec HKMD Šumperk :
23.   So 15.2.20   HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 15.2.20   HKMD Šumperk HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 15.2.20   Metropolia Silesia HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 15.2.20   HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera :
24.   So 29.2.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc :
  So 29.2.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia :
  So 29.2.20 14:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HKMD Šumperk :
  So 29.2.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC Oceláři Třinec :
25.   So 14.3.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 14.3.20   HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 14.3.20   HKMD Šumperk HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 14.3.20   Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc :
26.   Ne 15.3.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia :
  Ne 15.3.20   HC Olomouc HKMD Šumperk :
  Ne 15.3.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec :
  Ne 15.3.20   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek :
27.   So 21.3.20 14:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 21.3.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 21.3.20   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc :
  So 21.3.20   HKMD Šumperk Metropolia Silesia :
28.   So 28.3.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HKMD Šumperk :
  So 28.3.20   Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 28.3.20   HC Olomouc HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 28.3.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT TORAX Poruba :