4. tř  5. tř  6. tř  8. tř  7. tř  9. tř  ml.dor  juniori  muži  
   
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga starších žáků 2005 sk. 5 sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 7.9.19 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 7 : 2
  Ne 8.9.19 17:00 HC Olomouc HC RT TORAX Poruba 3 : 2
  Čt 5.12.19 17:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek Místek 1 : 3
  Ne 8.9.19 12:00 HKMD Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec 1 : 5
2.   So 14.9.19 12:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 0 : 7
  So 14.9.19 16:45 HC Frýdek Místek HKMD Šumperk 2 : 5
  Ne 15.9.19 14:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba Metropolia Silesia 13 : 2
  So 14.9.19 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc 8 : 2
3.   So 21.9.19 15:45 HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 0 : 6
  So 21.9.19 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera 0 : 13
  Ne 22.9.19 14:00 HKMD Šumperk HC RT TORAX Poruba 2 : 1
  Ne 22.9.19 13:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek Místek 12 : 1
4.   So 28.9.19 11:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek MístekV zápisu chybně 8:0 9 : 0
  So 28.9.19 12:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 5 : 6
  So 28.9.19 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HKMD Šumperk 2 : 0
  So 28.9.19 17:00 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia 7 : 2
5.   Ne 6.10.19 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 2 : 14
  Ne 6.10.19 18:45 HC Olomouc HKMD Šumperk 1 : 5
  So 5.10.19 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 1 : 4
  So 5.10.19 12:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba 3 : 11
6.   Pá 1.11.19 17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT TORAX Poruba 5 : 3
  So 12.10.19 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek Místek 16 : 1
  St 16.10.19 17:00 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 3 : 7
  So 12.10.19 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HKMD Šumperk 3 : 8
7.   So 19.10.19 13:00 HKMD Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 5 : 1
  So 19.10.19 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 9 : 0
  So 19.10.19 13:30 HC Frýdek Místek HC Olomouc 1 : 11
  So 19.10.19 13:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 4 : 2
8.   Ne 20.10.19 13:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera 1 : 4
  Ne 20.10.19 13:45 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Olomouc 5 : 3
  Ne 20.10.19 13:15 HC Frýdek Místek Metropolia Silesia 2 : 2
  Ne 20.10.19 15:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HKMD Šumperk 2 : 4
9.   So 26.10.19 16:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 5 : 3
  Ne 27.10.19 13:15 HKMD Šumperk HC Frýdek Místek 8 : 0
  So 26.10.19 15:15 Metropolia Silesia HC RT TORAX Poruba 0 : 5
  So 26.10.19 18:00 HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera 3 : 10
10.   So 2.11.19 11:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc 8 : 0
  So 2.11.19 14:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia 13 : 1
  So 2.11.19 13:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HKMD Šumperk 5 : 6
  Út 12.11.19 16:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 0 : 12
11.   So 9.11.19 12:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 0 : 10
  Pá 8.11.19 14:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT TORAX Poruba 3 : 3
  So 9.11.19 13:00 HKMD Šumperk HC Vítkovice Ridera 2 : 6
  So 23.11.19 15:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc 3 : 4
12.   So 16.11.19 11:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia 7 : 2
  So 16.11.19 15:00 HKMD Šumperk HC Olomouc 6 : 4
  Ne 17.11.19 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec 1 : 1
  Ne 17.11.19 13:45 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek 7 : 1
13.   Ne 1.12.19 15:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 2 : 6
  So 30.11.19 13:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera 0 : 8
  So 30.11.19 13:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 12 : 2
  So 30.11.19 13:00 HKMD Šumperk Metropolia Silesia 19 : 1
14.   So 7.12.19 13:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HKMD Šumperk 2 : 4
  Čt 12.12.19 17:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec 0 : 14
  So 7.12.19 16:30 HC Olomouc HC Frýdek Místek 10 : 0
  So 7.12.19 13:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT TORAX Poruba 7 : 6
15.   Út 10.12.19 17:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 9 : 0
  So 14.12.19 17:45 HC Olomouc HC RT TORAX Poruba 9 : 3
  Ne 19.1.20 15:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek Místek 1 : 3
  Čt 19.12.19 16:00 HKMD Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec 0 : 5
16.   St 11.12.19 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 6 : 5
  Út 14.1.20 16:15 HC Frýdek Místek HKMD Šumperk 3 : 10
  So 21.12.19 15:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba Metropolia Silesia 16 : 2
  Út 3.12.19 17:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc 13 : 0
17.   Ne 5.1.20 12:00 HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 3 : 3
  Ne 26.1.20 15:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera 0 : 16
  Ne 5.1.20 13:15 HKMD Šumperk HC RT TORAX Poruba 5 : 5
  Ne 5.1.20 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek Místek 12 : 0
18.   So 11.1.20 11:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek Místek 13 : 0
  So 14.3.20 14:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 11.1.20 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HKMD Šumperk 8 : 2
  So 11.1.20 13:15 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia 12 : 0
19.   Ne 12.1.20 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 2 : 11
  Ne 12.1.20 12:30 HC Olomouc HKMD Šumperk 3 : 5
  Ne 12.1.20 13:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 4 : 3
  Ne 12.1.20 11:45 HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba 3 : 6
20.   So 25.1.20 11:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT TORAX Poruba 1 : 4
  So 25.1.20 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek Místek 14 : 2
  So 25.1.20 15:00 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 6 : 8
  So 25.1.20 15:15 Metropolia Silesia HKMD Šumperk 4 : 11
21.   So 22.2.20 13:00 HKMD Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 1.2.20 14:30 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 9 : 0
  Čt 20.2.20 16:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Olomouc :
  Odloženo   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera :
22.   Odloženo   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  St 18.3.20 18:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Olomouc :
  Ne 9.2.20 12:45 HC Frýdek Místek Metropolia Silesia 2 : 2
  Ne 9.2.20 16:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HKMD Šumperk 5 : 1
23.   So 15.2.20 12:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 0 : 2
  So 15.2.20 17:00 HKMD Šumperk HC Frýdek Místek 8 : 0
  Ne 8.3.20 15:15 Metropolia Silesia HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  Ne 16.2.20 12:00 HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera 2 : 3
24.   So 29.2.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc :
  Ne 1.3.20 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia :
  So 29.2.20 12:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HKMD Šumperk :
  So 29.2.20 13:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Oceláři Třinec :
25.   So 14.3.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 11.1.20 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT TORAX Poruba 4 : 1
  So 14.3.20   HKMD Šumperk HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 14.3.20   Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc :
26.   Ne 15.3.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia :
  Ne 15.3.20   HKMD Šumperk HC Olomouc :
  Ne 15.3.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec :
  Ne 15.3.20   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek :
27.   So 21.3.20 14:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 21.3.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 21.3.20   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc :
  So 21.3.20   HKMD Šumperk Metropolia Silesia :
28.   So 28.3.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HKMD Šumperk :
  So 28.3.20   Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 28.3.20   HC Olomouc HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 28.3.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT TORAX Poruba :