4. tř  5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  muži  
sk. 18     sk. 19     sk. 01     sk. 02        
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga starších žáků 2004-5 sk. 19-02 sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 6.1.18 11:45 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Č. TěšínZměna pořadatelství 6 : 3
  So 6.1.18 13:45 HC Zubr Přerov SK KarvináZměna pořadatelství 3 : 3
  So 6.1.18 11:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov Metropolia Silesia 4 : 7
  So 6.1.18   HC Studénka HC RT TORAX PorubaZměna pořadatelství 1 : 5
2.   Ne 14.1.18 11:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK Prostějov 1913 6 : 5
  So 13.1.18 11:30 HC Č. Těšín HC Zubr Přerov 9 : 4
  Ne 14.1.18 11:00 SK Karviná HC Kopř./Rožnov 5 : 4
  Odloženo   Metropolia Silesia HC Studénka :
3.   Ne 21.1.18 12:00 SK Prostějov 1913 HC RT TORAX Poruba 6 : 2
  St 31.1.18 17:00 HC Zubr Přerov HC AZ Havířov 2010 5 : 4
  Ne 21.1.18 16:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Č. Těšín 2 : 2
  Odloženo   HC Studénka SK Karviná :
4.   Ne 4.3.18 15:30 Metropolia Silesia SK Prostějov 1913 :
  So 3.2.18 13:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Zubr Přerov 5 : 9
  Pá 9.2.18 15:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopř./Rožnov 11 : 0
  So 24.2.18 11:30 HC Č. Těšín HC Studénka :
5.   So 10.2.18 13:15 SK Prostějov 1913 SK Karviná 9 : 2
  Ne 11.2.18 11:00 HC Zubr Přerov Metropolia Silesia 4 : 4
  Ne 11.2.18 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC RT TORAX Poruba 1 : 2
  Odloženo   HC Studénka HC AZ Havířov 2010Změna pořadatelství 1 : 10
6.   So 17.2.18 14:00 HC Č. Těšín SK Prostějov 1913Změna pořadatelství 1 : 6
  St 21.2.18 17:00 SK Karviná HC Zubr PřerovZměna pořadatelství :
  Odloženo   Metropolia Silesia HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Odloženo   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Studénka :
7.   Ne 25.2.18 13:30 SK Prostějov 1913 HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  Ne 25.2.18 13:45 HC Zubr Přerov HC Č. Těšín :
  Ne 25.2.18 12:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov SK Karviná :
  Ne 25.2.18   HC Studénka Metropolia Silesia :
8.   So 3.3.18 13:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Ne 4.3.18 11:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Zubr Přerov :
  So 3.3.18 11:30 HC Č. Těšín HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  So 3.3.18 12:15 SK Karviná HC Studénka :
9.   Pá 23.2.18 17:15 SK Prostějov 1913 Metropolia Silesia :
  Ne 11.3.18   HC Zubr Přerov HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  Ne 11.3.18   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 3.2.18 11:30 HC Studénka HC Č. Těšín 5 : 6
10.   Ne 2.4.18 11:00 SK Karviná SK Prostějov 1913 3 : 6
  Ne 18.3.18   Metropolia Silesia HC Zubr Přerov :
  Ne 18.3.18 13:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Ne 18.3.18 11:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Studénka :