4. tř  5. tř  6. tř  8. tř  7. tř  9. tř  ml.dor  juniori  muži  
sk. 16     sk. 17     sk. 30     sk. 31        
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga starších žáků 2005-6 sk. 31 sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 4.1.20 12:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Studénka 15 : 2
  Pá 3.1.20 17:00 HC Kopřivnice HK Krnov 4 : 5
  Ne 5.1.20 11:00 SK Karviná SK Prostějov 1913 1 : 2
  So 4.1.20 11:15 HC Č. Těšín HK Nový Jičín 2 : 9
2.   Út 14.1.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. Metropolia Silesia 11 : 5
  So 11.1.20 12:00 HC Studénka HC Kopřivnice 6 : 7
  So 11.1.20 14:15 HK Krnov SK Karviná 2 : 7
  So 11.1.20 16:00 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Č. Těšín 7 : 4
3.   So 18.1.20 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HK Nový Jičín :
  So 18.1.20 12:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 18.1.20 12:00 SK Karviná HC StudénkaZměna pořadatelství :
  So 18.1.20 11:15 HC Č. Těšín HK Krnov :
4.   Ne 26.1.20 13:15 SK Prostějov 1913 Metropolia Silesia :
  So 25.1.20 12:30 HK Nový Jičín HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 25.1.20   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Kopřivnice :
  So 25.1.20 12:00 HC Studénka HC Č. Těšín :
5.   So 1.2.20   Metropolia Silesia HK Krnov :
  So 1.2.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK Prostějov 1913 :
  So 1.2.20 12:00 HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín :
  So 1.2.20 12:00 SK Karviná HC Rožnov pod R. :
6.   So 8.2.20 12:00 HC Studénka Metropolia Silesia :
  So 8.2.20 14:15 HK Krnov HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 8.2.20   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Kopřivnice :
  So 8.2.20 12:30 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná :
  So 8.2.20 11:30 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Č. Těšín :
7.   So 15.2.20   HC Studénka HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 15.2.20   HK Krnov HC Kopřivnice :
  So 15.2.20   SK Prostějov 1913 SK Karviná :
  So 15.2.20   HK Nový Jičín HC Č. Těšín :
8.   Ne 16.2.20   Metropolia Silesia HC Rožnov pod R. :
  Ne 16.2.20 13:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Studénka :
  Ne 16.2.20 11:00 SK Karviná HK Krnov :
  Ne 16.2.20   HC Č. Těšín SK Prostějov 1913 :
9.   So 29.2.20   HK Nový Jičín Metropolia Silesia :
  So 29.2.20 11:30 HC Rožnov pod R. HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 29.2.20 12:00 HC Studénka SK Karviná :
  So 29.2.20   HK Krnov HC Č. Těšín :
10.   So 14.3.20   Metropolia Silesia SK Prostějov 1913 :
  So 14.3.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 15.3.20 13:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 14.3.20 11:15 HC Č. Těšín HC Studénka :
11.   So 21.3.20   HK Krnov Metropolia Silesia :
  So 21.3.20   SK Prostějov 1913 HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  Čt 23.1.20 17:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice :
  Út 17.3.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. SK Karviná :
12.   So 28.3.20   Metropolia Silesia HC Studénka :
  So 28.3.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Krnov :
  Ne 29.3.20 13:00 HC Kopřivnice SK Prostějov 1913 :
  So 28.3.20   SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín :
  Út 10.3.20 18:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Rožnov pod R. :