5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  9. tř  dor  juniori  muži  
RLD sk.9     RLD sk. 10     RLD sk. 24        
Tabulka
Utkání

RLD sk. 24 - o umístění sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 26.11.22   HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Nový Jičín 2 : 11
  So 26.11.22   HC Kopř./Rožnov MSK Orlová 4 : 6
  So 26.11.22   HC Č. Těšín HC Studénka 4 : 3
  St 14.12.22   HK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek B :
2.   Ne 27.11.22   HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek B 12 : 2
  So 4.2.23   HC Studénka HK Karviná :
  Út 20.12.22   MSK Orlová HC Č. Těšín :
  Ne 27.11.22   HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Kopř./Rožnov 3 : 4
3.   So 3.12.22   HC Kopř./Rožnov HK Nový Jičín :
  So 3.12.22   HC Č. Těšín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :
  So 3.12.22   HK Karviná MSK Orlová :
  So 3.12.22   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Studénka :
4.   Ne 4.12.22   HK Nový Jičín HC Studénka :
  Ne 4.12.22   MSK Orlová HC Frýdek Místek B :
  Ne 4.12.22   HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Karviná :
  Ne 4.12.22   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Č. Těšín :
5.   So 10.12.22   HC Č. Těšín HK Nový Jičín :
  So 10.12.22   HK Karviná HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  So 10.12.22   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :
  So 10.12.22   HC Studénka MSK Orlová :
6.   Ne 11.12.22   HK Nový Jičín MSK Orlová :
  Ne 11.12.22   HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Studénka :
  Ne 11.12.22   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Frýdek Místek B :
  Ne 11.12.22   HC Č. Těšín HK Karviná :
7.   Pá 16.12.22   HK Karviná HK Nový Jičín :
  So 17.12.22   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Č. Těšín :
  So 17.12.22   HC Studénka HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  So 17.12.22   MSK Orlová HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :
8.   Ne 18.12.22   HK Nový Jičín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :
  Ne 18.12.22   MSK Orlová HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Odloženo   HC Studénka HC Č. Těšín :
  Ne 18.12.22   HC Frýdek Místek B HK Karviná :
9.   So 7.1.23   HC Frýdek Místek B HK Nový Jičín :
  So 7.1.23   HK Karviná HC Studénka :
  So 7.1.23   HC Č. Těšín MSK Orlová :
  So 7.1.23   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :
10.   Ne 8.1.23   HK Nový Jičín HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Ne 8.1.23   HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Č. Těšín :
  Ne 8.1.23   MSK Orlová HK Karviná :
  Ne 8.1.23   HC Studénka HC Frýdek Místek B :
11.   So 14.1.23   HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín :
  So 14.1.23   HC Frýdek Místek B MSK Orlová :
  So 14.1.23   HK Karviná HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :
  So 14.1.23   HC Č. Těšín HC Kopř./Rožnov :
12.   Ne 15.1.23   HK Nový Jičín HC Č. Těšín :
  Ne 15.1.23   HC Kopř./Rožnov HK Karviná :
  Ne 15.1.23   HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Frýdek Místek B :
  Ne 15.1.23   MSK Orlová HC Studénka :
13.   So 21.1.23   MSK Orlová HK Nový Jičín :
  So 21.1.23   HC Studénka HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :
  So 21.1.23   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  So 21.1.23   HK Karviná HC Č. Těšín :
14.   So 28.1.23   HK Nový Jičín HK Karviná :
  So 28.1.23   HC Č. Těšín HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 28.1.23   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Studénka :
  So 28.1.23   HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí MSK Orlová :
15.   So 11.2.23   HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Nový Jičín :
  So 11.2.23   HC Kopř./Rožnov MSK Orlová :
  So 11.2.23   HC Č. Těšín HC Studénka :
  So 11.2.23   HK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek B :
16.   So 18.2.23   HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 18.2.23   HC Studénka HK Karviná :
  So 18.2.23   MSK Orlová HC Č. Těšín :
  So 18.2.23   HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Kopř./Rožnov :
17.   So 25.2.23   HC Kopř./Rožnov HK Nový Jičín :
  So 25.2.23   HC Č. Těšín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :
  So 25.2.23   HK Karviná MSK Orlová :
  So 25.2.23   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Studénka :
18.   So 4.3.23   HK Nový Jičín HC Studénka :
  So 4.3.23   MSK Orlová HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 4.3.23   HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Karviná :
  So 4.3.23   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Č. Těšín :
19.   So 11.3.23   HC Č. Těšín HK Nový Jičín :
  So 11.3.23   HK Karviná HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  So 11.3.23   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :
  So 11.3.23   HC Studénka MSK Orlová :
20.   So 18.3.23   HK Nový Jičín MSK Orlová :
  So 18.3.23   HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Studénka :
  So 18.3.23   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 18.3.23   HC Č. Těšín HK Karviná :
21.   So 25.3.23   HK Karviná HK Nový Jičín :
  So 25.3.23   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Č. Těšín :
  So 25.3.23   HC Studénka HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  So 25.3.23   MSK Orlová HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :