4. tř  5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  juniori  muži  
sk. 18     sk. 19     sk. 29     sk. 01     sk. 02        
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga mladších žáků 2007-8 sk. 19-02 sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   Ne 6.1.19 10:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Studénka 6 : 6
  So 5.1.19 17:00 HC Olomouc HC Č. Těšín 5 : 4
  Ne 27.1.19 12:30 HK Nový Jičín Metropolia Silesia 7 : 7
  So 5.1.19 12:15 HK Krnov SK Karviná 2 : 5
2.   Ne 13.1.19 11:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Kopř./Rožnov 3 : 10
  So 12.1.19 10:15 HC Studénka HC Olomouc 8 : 5
  So 12.1.19 9:30 HC Č. Těšín HK Nový Jičín 3 : 9
  Ne 13.1.19 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HK Krnov 11 : 4
3.   So 19.1.19 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov SK Karviná 9 : 6
  Ne 20.1.19 16:30 HC Olomouc HC RT TORAX Poruba 8 : 7
  Po 18.2.19 15:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Studénka 8 : 6
  So 19.1.19 12:00 HK Krnov HC Č. Těšín 3 : 3
4.   So 2.2.19 14:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Kopř./Rožnov 7 : 12
  Ne 3.2.19 9:30 SK Karviná HC Olomouc 6 : 5
  So 2.2.19 12:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HK Nový Jičín 1 : 8
  So 2.2.19 10:15 HC Studénka HK Krnov 10 : 7
5.   Ne 10.2.19 10:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Č. Těšín 2 : 5
  So 9.2.19 14:00 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia 14 : 6
  Ne 10.2.19 9:00 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná 10 : 5
  Ne 10.2.19 10:15 HK Krnov HC RT TORAX Poruba 4 : 8
6.   So 9.2.19 10:15 HC Studénka HC Kopř./Rožnov 5 : 7
  So 16.2.19 9:30 HC Č. Těšín HC Olomouc 5 : 5
  Ne 10.3.19 14:45 Metropolia Silesia HK Nový Jičín 7 : 6
  So 16.2.19 9:00 SK Karviná HK Krnov 7 : 3
7.   St 13.3.19 15:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC RT TORAX Poruba 13 : 5
  Ne 3.3.19 11:15 HC Olomouc HC Studénka 12 : 2
  Ne 3.3.19 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Č. Těšín 3 : 5
  Ne 3.3.19 10:15 HK Krnov Metropolia Silesia 6 : 9
8.   So 9.3.19 10:00 SK Karviná HC Kopř./Rožnov 6 : 9
  So 9.3.19 11:45 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Olomouc 8 : 3
  So 23.2.19 10:15 HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín 12 : 4
  Út 12.3.19 16:00 HC Č. Těšín HK Krnov 6 : 4
9.   Ne 17.3.19 10:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov Metropolia Silesia 8 : 11
  So 16.3.19 11:15 HC Olomouc SK Karviná 4 : 5
  Ne 17.3.19 9:00 HK Nový Jičín HC RT TORAX Poruba 4 : 4
  So 16.3.19 11:45 HK Krnov HC Studénka 3 : 6
10.   So 2.3.19 11:15 HC Č. Těšín HC Kopř./Rožnov 9 : 12
  So 2.3.19 14:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc 6 : 3
  So 23.3.19 10:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín :
  St 20.3.19 16:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HK Krnov 8 : 1