4. tř  5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  muži  
sk. 18     sk. 19     sk. 01     sk. 02        
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga mladších žáků 2006-7 sk. 19-02 sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   St 10.1.18 16:15 SK Karviná B SK Prostějov 1913 2 : 13
  Ne 7.1.18 13:30 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Zubr Přerov 7 : 5
  So 27.1.18 10:30 HC Bohumín HC Kopř./Rožnov 11 : 3
  So 6.1.18 9:45 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Č. TěšínZměna pořadatelství 4 : 5
  So 6.1.18 11:45 HC Zubr Přerov SK KarvináZměna pořadatelství 6 : 3
  So 6.1.18 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov Metropolia Silesia 3 : 8
  So 6.1.18   HC Studénka HC RT TORAX PorubaZměna pořadatelství 6 : 1
2.   So 13.1.18 12:15 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Frýdek Místek B 4 : 4
  St 17.1.18 17:00 HC Zubr Přerov HC Bohumín 3 : 5
  Ne 14.1.18 9:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK Prostějov 1913 3 : 9
  So 13.1.18 9:30 HC Č. Těšín HC Zubr Přerov 7 : 2
  Ne 14.1.18 9:00 SK Karviná HC Kopř./Rožnov 9 : 4
  Odloženo   Metropolia Silesia HC Studénka :
3.   St 24.1.18 15:30 HC Studénka SK Karviná B 3 : 7
  So 20.1.18 10:30 HC Bohumín SK Prostějov 1913 7 : 3
  Ne 21.1.18 10:00 SK Prostějov 1913 HC RT TORAX Poruba 4 : 2
  St 31.1.18 15:00 HC Zubr Přerov HC AZ Havířov 2010 8 : 5
  Ne 21.1.18 14:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Č. Těšín 5 : 7
  Odloženo   HC Studénka SK Karviná :
4.   So 3.2.18 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov SK Karviná B 13 : 1
  Ne 28.1.18 14:15 HC Studénka HC Frýdek Místek B 8 : 23
  Ne 4.3.18 13:45 Metropolia Silesia SK Prostějov 1913 :
  So 3.2.18 11:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Zubr Přerov 1 : 14
  Pá 9.2.18 14:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopř./Rožnov 6 : 5
  So 24.2.18 9:30 HC Č. Těšín HC Studénka :
5.   Čt 15.3.18 15:15 HC Zubr Přerov SK Karviná B :
  So 10.2.18 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Kopř./Rožnov 12 : 10
  So 10.2.18 10:30 HC Bohumín HC Studénka 11 : 1
  So 10.2.18 11:15 SK Prostějov 1913 SK Karviná 10 : 2
  Ne 11.2.18 9:00 HC Zubr Přerov Metropolia Silesia 5 : 6
  Odloženo   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  Odloženo   HC Studénka HC AZ Havířov 2010Změna pořadatelství 5 : 8
6.   Út 13.2.18 15:00 SK Prostějov 1913 SK Karviná B 9 : 5
  Čt 22.2.18 15:15 HC Zubr Přerov HC Frýdek Místek B :
  Út 27.2.18 15:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Bohumín :
  So 17.2.18 12:00 HC Č. Těšín SK Prostějov 1913Změna pořadatelství 6 : 3
  St 21.2.18 15:00 SK Karviná HC Zubr PřerovZměna pořadatelství :
  Odloženo   Metropolia Silesia HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  So 17.2.18 11:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Studénka 8 : 4
7.   Út 27.2.18 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek B SK Prostějov 1913 :
  So 24.2.18 10:30 HC Bohumín HC Zubr Přerov :
  Ne 25.2.18 11:30 SK Prostějov 1913 HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  Ne 25.2.18 11:45 HC Zubr Přerov HC Č. Těšín :
  Ne 25.2.18 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov SK Karviná :
  Ne 25.2.18   HC Studénka Metropolia Silesia :
8.   Po 8.1.18 15:30 HC Studénka HC BohumínZměna pořadatelství 4 : 15
  St 28.2.18 16:15 SK Karviná B HC Zubr Přerov :
  So 3.3.18 11:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Ne 4.3.18 9:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Zubr Přerov :
  So 3.3.18 9:30 HC Č. Těšín HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  So 3.3.18 10:30 SK Karviná HC Studénka :
9.   So 10.3.18 10:30 SK Karviná B HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  So 10.3.18   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Studénka :
  Pá 23.2.18 15:15 SK Prostějov 1913 Metropolia Silesia :
  Ne 11.3.18   HC Zubr Přerov HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  Ne 11.3.18   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 3.2.18 9:30 HC Studénka HC Č. TěšínZměna pořadatelství 1 : 21
10.   So 17.3.18   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Bohumín :
  So 17.3.18   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 17.3.18 11:45 SK Karviná B HC Studénka :
  Ne 4.2.18 9:00 SK Karviná SK Prostějov 1913 4 : 5
  Ne 18.3.18   Metropolia Silesia HC Zubr Přerov :
  Ne 18.3.18 11:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Ne 18.3.18 9:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Studénka :