4. tř  5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  juniori  muži  
KLM     II. liga        
Tabulka
Utkání

Krajská liga mužů sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 22.9.18 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HK Krnov 2 : 3 (PP)
  So 22.9.18 17:30 HC Bohumín SK Karviná 1 : 6
  St 24.10.18 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Studénka 2 : 4
  So 22.9.18 18:00 HC Č. Těšín TJ Horní BenešovZS Havířov 6 : 3
2.   Pá 28.9.18 16:00 HC Studénka HC Č. TěšínZS Bohumín 6 : 4
  Pá 28.9.18 17:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek B 5 : 2
  Pá 28.9.18 18:00 HK Krnov HC Bohumín 5 : 2
  Pá 28.9.18 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Rožnov pod R. 5 : 1
3.   So 29.9.18 17:30 HC Bohumín HK Nový Jičín B 5 : 2
  Ne 30.9.18 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HK Krnov 1 : 2
  Ne 30.9.18 16:30 HC Č. Těšín SK KarvináZměna pořadatelství 5 : 2
  Ne 30.9.18 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Studénka 1 : 6
4.   So 6.10.18 17:00 SK Karviná TJ Horní Benešov 9 : 1
  So 6.10.18 17:00 HK Krnov HC Č. Těšín 4 : 1
  So 6.10.18 14:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Frýdek Místek B 1 : 2 (PP)
  So 6.10.18 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Bohumín 0 : 4
5.   St 10.10.18 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Rožnov pod R. 7 : 4
  St 10.10.18 18:00 HC Č. Těšín HK Nový Jičín B 8 : 2
  St 10.10.18 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Krnov 2 : 3 (PP)
  St 10.10.18 18:00 HC Studénka SK KarvináZměna pořadatelství 5 : 4 (SN)
6.   So 13.10.18 17:00 HK Krnov HC Studénka 5 : 3
  So 13.10.18 13:30 HK Nový Jičín B TJ Horní Benešov 1 : 5
  So 13.10.18 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Č. Těšín 6 : 7 (PP)
  So 13.10.18 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Frýdek Místek B 5 : 4
7.   So 20.10.18 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Bohumín 7 : 3
  So 20.10.18 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Rožnov pod R. 8 : 5
  So 20.10.18 17:30 HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín BZS Bohumín 8 : 7
  So 20.10.18 17:00 SK Karviná HK Krnov 3 : 4 (SN)
8.   So 27.10.18 13:30 HK Nový Jičín B SK Karviná 2 : 6
  So 27.10.18 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Studénka 1 : 3
  So 27.10.18 17:30 HC Bohumín TJ Horní Benešov 6 : 5
  So 27.10.18 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Č. Těšín 3 : 4
9.   So 3.11.18 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Frýdek Místek B 6 : 3
  Pá 2.11.18 18:15 HC Studénka HC BohumínZS Bohumín 6 : 5 (PP)
  So 3.11.18 17:00 SK Karviná HC Rožnov pod R. 4 : 2
  So 3.11.18 18:00 HK Krnov HK Nový Jičín B 14 : 1
10.   St 7.11.18 18:00 HK Krnov HC Rožnov pod R. 5 : 1
  St 7.11.18 18:00 SK Karviná HC Bohumín 8 : 1
  St 7.11.18 18:00 HC Studénka HC Frýdek Místek BZměna pořadatelství 5 : 2
  St 7.11.18 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Č. Těšín 5 : 3
11.   So 10.11.18 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Studénka 3 : 2
  So 10.11.18 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B SK Karviná 4 : 1
  So 10.11.18 17:30 HC Bohumín HK Krnov 4 : 7
  So 10.11.18 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HK Nový Jičín B 9 : 1
12.   So 17.11.18 15:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Bohumín 7 : 8
  So 17.11.18 17:00 HK Krnov HC Frýdek Místek B 4 : 2
  So 17.11.18 17:00 SK Karviná HC Č. Těšín 3 : 2
  So 17.11.18 17:30 HC Studénka TJ Horní Benešov 4 : 2
13.   So 24.11.18 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov SK Karviná 3 : 6
  So 24.11.18 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HK Krnov 5 : 3
  Pá 23.11.18 18:30 HC Frýdek Místek B HK Nový Jičín B 9 : 2
  So 24.11.18 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Rožnov pod R. 5 : 2
14.   So 1.12.18 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Frýdek Místek B 7 : 5
  So 1.12.18 14:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Č. Těšín 1 : 8
  So 1.12.18 17:00 HK Krnov TJ Horní Benešov 4 : 2
  St 28.11.18 18:00 SK Karviná HC Studénka 2 : 8
15.   So 8.12.18 17:00 HC Studénka HK KrnovZměna pořadatelství 1 : 4
  So 8.12.18 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Nový Jičín B 16 : 0
  So 8.12.18 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Rožnov pod R. 5 : 4
  So 8.12.18 12:45 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Bohumín 2 : 4
16.   So 15.12.18 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Č. Těšín 2 : 4
  So 15.12.18 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. TJ Horní Benešov 10 : 4
  So 15.12.18 14:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Studénka 2 : 6
  So 15.12.18 17:00 HK Krnov SK Karviná 3 : 5
17.   So 22.12.18 17:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín B :
  So 22.12.18 17:00 HC Studénka HC Rožnov pod R.Ostravar Arena :
  So 22.12.18 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Bohumín :
  So 22.12.18 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Frýdek Místek B :
18.   So 29.12.18   HC Frýdek Místek B TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 1.12.18 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Studénka 4 : 7
  Čt 13.12.18 18:30 HC Rožnov pod R. SK Karviná 3 : 6
  St 21.11.18 18:00 HK Nový Jičín B HK Krnov 1 : 8
19.   So 5.1.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HK Krnov :
  So 5.1.19 17:30 HC Bohumín SK Karviná :
  So 5.1.19   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Studénka :
  Ne 6.1.19 17:00 HC Č. Těšín TJ Horní Benešov :
20.   So 12.1.19 17:30 HC Studénka HC Č. Těšín :
  So 12.1.19 17:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 12.1.19 17:00 HK Krnov HC Bohumín :
  So 12.1.19   HK Nový Jičín B HC Rožnov pod R. :
21.   St 16.1.19   HC Bohumín HK Nový Jičín B :
  St 16.1.19   HC Frýdek Místek B HK Krnov :
  St 16.1.19   HC Č. Těšín SK Karviná :
  St 16.1.19 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Studénka :
22.   So 19.1.19 17:00 SK Karviná TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 19.1.19 17:00 HK Krnov HC Č. Těšín :
  So 19.1.19   HK Nový Jičín B HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 19.1.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Bohumín :
23.   So 26.1.19   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 26.1.19   HC Č. Těšín HK Nový Jičín B :
  So 26.1.19 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Krnov :
  So 26.1.19   HC Studénka SK KarvináZměna pořadatelství :
24.   So 2.2.19 17:00 HK Krnov HC Studénka :
  So 2.2.19   HK Nový Jičín B TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 2.2.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Č. Těšín :
  So 2.2.19 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Frýdek Místek B :
25.   So 9.2.19   HC Č. Těšín HC Bohumín :
  So 9.2.19 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 9.2.19   HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín B :
  So 9.2.19   SK Karviná HK Krnov :
26.   So 16.2.19   HK Nový Jičín B SK Karviná :
  So 16.2.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Studénka :
  So 16.2.19 17:30 HC Bohumín TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 16.2.19   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Č. Těšín :
27.   St 20.2.19 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Frýdek Místek B :
  St 20.2.19   HC Studénka HC Bohumín :
  St 20.2.19   SK Karviná HC Rožnov pod R. :
  St 20.2.19   HK Krnov HK Nový Jičín B :