4. tř  5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  muži  
KLM     kv. II. l.     II. liga     play off        
Tabulka
Utkání

Krajská liga mužů sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 26.9.15 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HK Nový Jičín B 6 : 3
  Ne 27.9.15 17:00 HC Uničov HC Studénka 3 : 7
  Ne 27.9.15 17:00 HC TJ Šternberk HC Orlová 1 : 10
  So 26.9.15 17:00 HK Krnov TJ Horní Benešov 4 : 6
2.   Po 28.9.15 14:00 HK Nový Jičín B TJ Horní Benešov 6 : 5 (SN)
  Po 28.9.15 17:00 HC Orlová HK Krnov 7 : 4
  Po 28.9.15 18:00 HC Studénka HC TJ Šternberk 6 : 3
  Po 28.9.15 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Uničov 3 : 7
3.   Ne 4.10.15 17:00 HC Uničov HK Nový Jičín B 10 : 5
  Ne 4.10.15 17:00 HC TJ Šternberk HC Rožnov pod R. 4 : 5 (SN)
  So 3.10.15 17:00 HK Krnov HC Studénka 3 : 5
  So 3.10.15 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC OrlováZměna pořadatelství 1 : 4
4.   So 10.10.15 14:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Orlová 4 : 6
  So 10.10.15 17:00 HC Studénka TJ Horní Benešov 8 : 1
  So 10.10.15 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HK Krnov 4 : 9
  Ne 11.10.15 17:00 HC Uničov HC TJ Šternberk 1 : 3
5.   Ne 18.10.15 17:00 HC TJ Šternberk HK Nový Jičín B 6 : 3
  Pá 16.10.15 18:00 HK Krnov HC Uničov 3 : 2
  So 17.10.15 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Rožnov pod R. 8 : 1
  So 17.10.15 17:00 HC Orlová HC Studénka 4 : 5 (SN)
6.   So 24.10.15 14:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Studénka 7 : 3
  So 24.10.15 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Orlová 4 : 3 (SN)
  Ne 25.10.15 17:00 HC Uničov TJ Horní Benešov 8 : 3
  Ne 25.10.15 17:00 HC TJ Šternberk HK Krnov 3 : 5
7.   St 28.10.15 17:00 HK Krnov HK Nový Jičín B 8 : 3
  St 28.10.15 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC TJ Šternberk 3 : 1
  St 28.10.15 18:00 HC Orlová HC Uničov 3 : 6
  St 28.10.15 18:00 HC Studénka HC Rožnov pod R. 5 : 3
8.   So 31.10.15 14:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Rožnov pod R. 3 : 5
  So 31.10.15 17:00 HC Studénka HC Uničov 6 : 5
  So 31.10.15 17:00 HC Orlová HC TJ Šternberk 4 : 1
  So 31.10.15 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Krnov 2 : 1
9.   So 7.11.15 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Nový Jičín B 15 : 3
  So 7.11.15 17:00 HK Krnov HC Orlová 3 : 11
  Ne 8.11.15 17:00 HC TJ Šternberk HC Studénka 3 : 2
  Ne 8.11.15 17:00 HC Uničov HC Rožnov pod R. 10 : 5
10.   Ne 15.11.15 14:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Uničov 5 : 4
  So 14.11.15 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC TJ Šternberk 3 : 0
  So 14.11.15 17:00 HC Studénka HK Krnov 11 : 1
  So 14.11.15 17:00 HC Orlová TJ Horní BenešovZměna pořadatelství 5 : 3
11.   Út 17.11.15 17:00 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín B 4 : 3
  Út 17.11.15 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Studénka 5 : 3
  Út 17.11.15 18:00 HK Krnov HC Rožnov pod R. 4 : 2
  Pá 20.11.15 17:00 HC TJ Šternberk HC Uničov 3 : 4 (SN)
12.   Ne 22.11.15 14:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC TJ Šternberk 7 : 6 (SN)
  Ne 22.11.15 17:00 HC Uničov HK Krnov 1 : 3
  So 21.11.15 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. TJ Horní Benešov 4 : 7
  So 21.11.15 17:00 HC Studénka HC Orlová 2 : 3 (PP)
13.   So 28.11.15 17:00 HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín B 11 : 0
  Pá 27.11.15 18:30 HC Orlová HC Rožnov pod R. 6 : 3
  Kontumace   TJ Horní Benešov HC Uničov 5 : 0
  So 28.11.15 17:00 HK Krnov HC TJ Šternberk 3 : 2 (PP)
14.   Pá 4.12.15 19:00 HK Nový Jičín B HK Krnov 1 : 5
  Ne 6.12.15 17:00 HC TJ Šternberk TJ Horní Benešov 6 : 5 (SN)
  Ne 6.12.15 17:00 HC Uničov HC Orlová 2 : 6
  So 5.12.15 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Studénka 1 : 7
15.   So 12.12.15 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HK Nový Jičín B 8 : 9 (SN)
  Ne 13.12.15 17:00 HC Uničov HC Studénka 3 : 2 (PP)
  Ne 13.12.15 17:00 HC TJ Šternberk HC Orlová 0 : 11
  So 12.12.15 17:00 HK Krnov TJ Horní Benešov 5 : 3
16.   So 19.12.15 13:15 HK Nový Jičín B TJ Horní Benešov 5 : 4 (SN)
  So 19.12.15 17:00 HC Orlová HK Krnov 5 : 3
  So 19.12.15 17:00 HC Studénka HC TJ Šternberk 12 : 1
  So 19.12.15 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Uničov 4 : 7
17.   Čt 28.1.16 18:00 HC Uničov HK Nový Jičín B 9 : 4
  Ne 20.12.15 17:00 HC TJ Šternberk HC Rožnov pod R. 9 : 2
  Út 22.12.15 18:00 HK Krnov HC Studénka 2 : 3
  Út 22.12.15 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Orlová 1 : 5
18.   St 6.1.16 18:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Orlová 3 : 6
  St 6.1.16 18:00 HC Studénka TJ Horní Benešov 3 : 1
  St 6.1.16 17:30 HC Rožnov pod R. HK Krnov 4 : 3
  St 6.1.16 18:00 HC Uničov HC TJ Šternberk 6 : 4
19.   Ne 10.1.16 17:00 HC TJ Šternberk HK Nový Jičín B 5 : 6 (PP)
  So 9.1.16 17:00 HK Krnov HC Uničov 7 : 2
  So 9.1.16 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Rožnov pod R. 3 : 4
  So 9.1.16 17:00 HC Orlová HC Studénka 4 : 5
20.   So 16.1.16 13:15 HK Nový Jičín B HC Studénka 5 : 2
  Čt 18.2.16 17:30 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Orlová 7 : 6 (PP)
  So 16.1.16 17:00 HC Uničov TJ Horní BenešovZS Rýmařov 4 : 6
  Ne 17.1.16 17:00 HC TJ Šternberk HK Krnov 0 : 3
21.   So 23.1.16 17:00 HK Krnov HK Nový Jičín B 4 : 6
  So 23.1.16 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC TJ Šternberk 3 : 2 (PP)
  So 23.1.16 17:00 HC Orlová HC Uničov 7 : 1
  So 23.1.16 17:00 HC Studénka HC Rožnov pod R. 5 : 2
22.   So 30.1.16 13:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Rožnov pod R. 4 : 2
  So 30.1.16 17:00 HC Studénka HC Uničov 6 : 3
  So 30.1.16 17:00 HC Orlová HC TJ Šternberk 5 : 1
  So 30.1.16 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Krnov 3 : 4
23.   So 6.2.16 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Nový Jičín B 12 : 3
  So 6.2.16 17:00 HK Krnov HC Orlová 2 : 4
  Ne 7.2.16 17:00 HC TJ Šternberk HC Studénka 3 : 6
  Ne 7.2.16 17:00 HC Uničov HC Rožnov pod R. 14 : 6
24.   St 10.2.16 18:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Uničov 4 : 5 (PP)
  St 10.2.16 17:30 HC Rožnov pod R. HC TJ Šternberk 4 : 6
  St 10.2.16 18:00 HC Studénka HK Krnov 4 : 6
  St 10.2.16 18:00 HC Orlová TJ Horní Benešov 5 : 1
25.   So 13.2.16 17:00 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín B 12 : 4
  So 13.2.16 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Studénka 1 : 4
  So 13.2.16 17:00 HK Krnov HC Rožnov pod R. 6 : 1
  Ne 14.2.16 17:00 HC TJ Šternberk HC Uničov 4 : 5
26.   Kontumace   HK Nový Jičín B HC TJ ŠternberkZměna pořadatelství 0 : 5
  Ne 21.2.16 17:00 HC Uničov HK Krnov 4 : 5
  So 20.2.16 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. TJ Horní Benešov 5 : 4
  So 20.2.16 17:00 HC Studénka HC Orlová 5 : 4
27.   So 27.2.16 17:00 HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín B 11 : 4
  So 27.2.16 17:00 HC Orlová HC Rožnov pod R. 7 : 0
  So 27.2.16 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC UničovZměna pořadatelství 4 : 3
  So 27.2.16 17:00 HK Krnov HC TJ Šternberk 7 : 4
28.   So 5.3.16 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HK Krnov 5 : 6 (PP)
  Ne 6.3.16 17:00 HC TJ Šternberk TJ Horní Benešov 5 : 4 (PP)
  So 5.3.16 15:00 HC Uničov HC Orlová 6 : 4
  So 5.3.16 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Studénka 3 : 5