5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  juniori  muži  
RLJ-M     RLJ-Y        
Tabulka
Utkání

Regionální liga juniorů - sk. Y sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   Ne 28.10.18 16:15 HC Uherský Brod SK Karviná 3 : 2
  Ne 28.10.18 12:30 VSK Technika Brno HK Nový Jičín 4 : 0
  So 27.10.18 9:00 HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek 4 : 6
  Ne 28.10.18 18:30 HC Boskovice HC Kopř./Rožnov 4 : 5 (SN)
2.   Ne 4.11.18 11:00 SK Karviná HC Kopř./Rožnov 8 : 3
  Ne 4.11.18 10:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Boskovice 10 : 4
  Ne 4.11.18 14:00 HK Nový Jičín SK Prostějov 1913 2 : 5
  Ne 4.11.18 16:15 HC Uherský Brod VSK Technika Brno 4 : 1
3.   Ne 11.11.18 15:00 VSK Technika Brno SK Karviná 4 : 2
  Ne 11.11.18 16:30 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Uherský Brod 1 : 3
  Ne 11.11.18 10:00 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín 7 : 1
  Ne 11.11.18 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Frýdek Místek 5 : 4
4.   Pá 16.11.18 16:15 SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 1 (SN)
  Pá 16.11.18 18:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Boskovice :
  Pá 16.11.18 17:00 HC Uherský Brod HC Orlová 6 : 2
  Pá 16.11.18 18:30 VSK Technika Brno SK Prostějov 1913 2 : 5
5.   Ne 18.11.18 16:15 SK Prostějov 1913 SK Karviná :
  Ne 18.11.18 10:00 HC Orlová VSK Technika Brno :
  Ne 18.11.18 11:00 HC Boskovice HC Uherský Brod 5 : 4
  Ne 18.11.18 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HK Nový Jičín :
6.   Ne 25.11.18 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 25.11.18 11:00 HC Uherský Brod HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  So 24.11.18 14:30 VSK Technika Brno HC Boskovice :
  Ne 25.11.18 18:15 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Orlová :
7.   Ne 2.12.18 9:00 HC Orlová SK Karviná :
  Pá 30.11.18 19:15 HC Boskovice SK Prostějov 1913 :
  So 1.12.18 11:45 HC Kopř./Rožnov VSK Technika Brno :
  Ne 2.12.18   HC Frýdek Místek HC Uherský Brod :
8.   Pá 7.12.18 17:30 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 9.12.18 14:15 VSK Technika Brno HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 9.12.18   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Ne 9.12.18 10:00 HC Orlová HC Boskovice :
9.   Pá 14.12.18 19:15 HC Boskovice SK Karviná :
  Pá 14.12.18   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Orlová :
  Pá 14.12.18   HC Frýdek Místek SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Pá 14.12.18 19:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Uherský Brod :
10.   So 15.12.18 14:30 SK Karviná HC Uherský Brod :
  Ne 16.12.18 14:00 HK Nový Jičín VSK Technika Brno :
  Ne 16.12.18   HC Frýdek Místek HC Orlová :
  Ne 16.12.18   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Boskovice :
11.   Ne 23.12.18   HC Kopř./Rožnov SK Karviná :
  Ne 23.12.18 17:00 HC Boskovice HC Frýdek Místek :
  Pá 21.12.18 18:00 SK Prostějov 1913 HK Nový Jičín :
  So 22.12.18 12:30 VSK Technika Brno HC Uherský Brod :
12.   Ne 6.1.19   SK Karviná VSK Technika Brno :
  Ne 6.1.19   HC Uherský Brod SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Ne 6.1.19 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová :
  Ne 6.1.19   HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopř./Rožnov :
13.   Pá 11.1.19   HC Frýdek Místek SK Karviná :
  Pá 11.1.19 19:15 HC Boskovice HK Nový Jičín :
  Pá 11.1.19   HC Orlová HC Uherský Brod :
  Pá 11.1.19   SK Prostějov 1913 VSK Technika Brno :
14.   Ne 13.1.19   SK Karviná SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Ne 13.1.19   VSK Technika Brno HC Orlová :
  Ne 13.1.19   HC Uherský Brod HC Boskovice :
  Ne 13.1.19 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopř./Rožnov :
15.   Ne 20.1.19   HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 20.1.19   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Uherský Brod :
  Ne 20.1.19   HC Boskovice VSK Technika Brno :
  Ne 20.1.19   HC Orlová SK Prostějov 1913 :
16.   Ne 27.1.19   SK Karviná HC Orlová :
  Ne 27.1.19   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Boskovice :
  Ne 27.1.19   VSK Technika Brno HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Ne 27.1.19   HC Uherský Brod HC Frýdek Místek :
17.   Ne 3.2.19 14:00 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná :
  Ne 3.2.19   HC Frýdek Místek VSK Technika Brno :
  Ne 3.2.19   HC Kopř./Rožnov SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Ne 3.2.19   HC Boskovice HC Orlová :
18.   Pá 8.2.19   SK Karviná HC Boskovice :
  Pá 8.2.19   HC Orlová HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Pá 8.2.19   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Frýdek Místek :
  Pá 8.2.19   HC Uherský Brod HK Nový Jičín :
19.   Ne 10.2.19   HC Uherský Brod SK Karviná :
  Ne 10.2.19   VSK Technika Brno HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 10.2.19   HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 10.2.19   HC Boskovice HC Kopř./Rožnov :
20.   Ne 17.2.19   SK Karviná HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Ne 17.2.19   HC Frýdek Místek HC Boskovice :
  Ne 17.2.19 14:00 HK Nový Jičín SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Ne 17.2.19   HC Uherský Brod VSK Technika Brno :
21.   Pá 22.2.19   VSK Technika Brno SK Karviná :
  Pá 22.2.19   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Uherský Brod :
  Pá 22.2.19   HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín :
  Pá 22.2.19   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Frýdek Místek :
22.   Ne 24.2.19   SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 24.2.19 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Boskovice :
  Ne 24.2.19   HC Uherský Brod HC Orlová :
  Ne 24.2.19   VSK Technika Brno SK Prostějov 1913 :
23.   Ne 3.3.19   SK Prostějov 1913 SK Karviná :
  Ne 3.3.19   HC Orlová VSK Technika Brno :
  Ne 3.3.19   HC Boskovice HC Uherský Brod :
  Ne 3.3.19   HC Kopř./Rožnov HK Nový Jičín :
24.   Pá 8.3.19 18:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek :
  Pá 8.3.19   HC Uherský Brod HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Pá 8.3.19   VSK Technika Brno HC Boskovice :
  Pá 8.3.19   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Orlová :
25.   Ne 10.3.19   HC Orlová SK Karviná :
  Ne 10.3.19   HC Boskovice SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Ne 10.3.19   HC Kopř./Rožnov VSK Technika Brno :
  Ne 10.3.19   HC Frýdek Místek HC Uherský Brod :
26.   Ne 17.3.19   SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 17.3.19   VSK Technika Brno HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 17.3.19   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Ne 17.3.19   HC Orlová HC Boskovice :
27.   Ne 24.3.19   HC Boskovice SK Karviná :
  Ne 24.3.19   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Orlová :
  Ne 24.3.19   HC Frýdek Místek SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Ne 24.3.19 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Uherský Brod :