5. tř  6. tř  8. tř  7. tř  9. tř  dor  juniori  muži  
LJ-LJ        
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga juniorů sk. LJ sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   Pá 23.10.20 18:45 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Odloženo   HC Břeclav HK Kroměříž :
  Pá 18.9.20 18:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Boskovice 12 : 8
  Pá 18.9.20 18:30 HC Frýdek Místek HC Uherský Brod 5 : 3
  Pá 18.9.20 18:30 HC Orlová HC Kopř./Rožnov 3 : 1
  Odloženo   HK Nový Jičín Polsko U18 :
2.   Odloženo   HK Kroměříž SHKM Hodonín :
  Ne 20.9.20 10:45 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Břeclav 0 : 4
  Pá 2.10.20 17:15 HC Znojemští Orli SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2 : 4
  Pá 23.10.20 17:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 20.9.20 16:30 HC Uherský Brod HC Orlová 5 : 2
  Ne 20.9.20 13:15 HC Slezan Opava HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 2 (SN)
3.   Pá 25.9.20 16:30 HC Břeclav HC Znojemští Orli 1 : 4
  Pá 25.9.20 18:30 SHKM Hodonín SK Prostějov 1913 4 : 3
  Pá 25.9.20 19:00 HC Boskovice HK Kroměříž 4 : 11
  Pá 25.9.20 19:00 HC Orlová HC Slezan Opava 2 : 3
  Pá 25.9.20 17:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Uherský BrodZměna pořadatelství 3 : 9
  Pá 25.9.20 16:30 Polsko U18 HC Kopř./Rožnov 3 : 4
4.   Odloženo   HC Uherský Brod HC Znojemští Orli :
  Ne 27.9.20 11:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Kopř./Rožnov 1 : 0
  Ne 27.9.20 13:00 HC Břeclav Polsko U18 2 : 9
  Ne 27.9.20 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HK Nový Jičín 7 : 5
  Ne 27.9.20 12:30 HC Boskovice HC Orlová 9 : 5
  Ne 27.9.20 9:30 HK Kroměříž HC Frýdek Místek 1 : 2
  Ne 27.9.20 18:30 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Slezan Opava 3 : 5
5.   Pá 2.10.20 17:45 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Boskovice 9 : 8 (SN)
  Ne 4.10.20 11:00 HC Znojemští Orli SHKM Hodonín 2 : 4
  Ne 4.10.20 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Břeclav 3 : 4 (SN)
  Ne 4.10.20 16:30 HC Uherský Brod Polsko U18 3 : 5
  Ne 4.10.20 14:00 HC Slezan Opava HK Nový Jičín 5 : 1
  So 3.10.20 10:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Orlová 10 : 4
6.   Odloženo   SHKM Hodonín SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč :
  Pá 9.10.20 19:00 HC Boskovice HC Znojemští Orli 4 : 6 (SN)
  Pá 9.10.20 20:00 HK Kroměříž SK Prostějov 1913 8 : 2
  Pá 9.10.20 19:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 8
  Pá 9.10.20 18:00 Polsko U18 HC Slezan Opava 2 : 4
  Pá 9.10.20 17:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Uherský Brod 5 : 3
7.   Ne 11.10.20 10:30 HC Slezan Opava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4 : 3
  Ne 11.10.20 11:00 HC Boskovice HC Uherský Brod 4 : 5 (PP)
  Ne 11.10.20 10:00 HC Frýdek Místek SK Prostějov 1913 4 : 3
  Ne 11.10.20 10:30 HC Orlová HK Kroměříž 3 : 5
  Ne 11.10.20 13:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Znojemští Orli 0 : 4
  Odloženo   Polsko U18 SHKM Hodonín :
  Odloženo   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Břeclav :
8.   Odloženo   HC Znojemští Orli HK Kroměříž :
  Odloženo   SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Boskovice :
  Odloženo   HC Břeclav SHKM Hodonín :
  Odloženo   HC Slezan Opava HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Odloženo   HC Frýdek Místek Polsko U18 :
  Odloženo   HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín :
9.   Odloženo   SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Uherský Brod :
  Odloženo   SHKM Hodonín HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Odloženo   HC Boskovice Polsko U18 :
  Odloženo   HK Kroměříž HK Nový Jičín :
  Odloženo   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Orlová :
  Odloženo   HC Frýdek Místek HC Břeclav :
  Odloženo   HC Znojemští Orli HC Slezan Opava :
10.   Ne 25.10.20 11:00 HC Boskovice HC Břeclav :
  Ne 25.10.20   HK Kroměříž SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč :
  Ne 25.10.20   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Znojemští Orli :
  Ne 25.10.20 10:00 Polsko U18 HC Orlová :
  Ne 25.10.20   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 25.10.20   HC Uherský Brod HC Slezan Opava :
11.   Pá 30.10.20   SK Prostějov 1913 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč :
  Pá 30.10.20   HK Kroměříž HC Břeclav :
  Pá 30.10.20 19:00 HC Boskovice SHKM Hodonín :
  Pá 30.10.20   HC Uherský Brod HC Frýdek Místek :
  Pá 30.10.20   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Orlová :
  Pá 30.10.20 15:00 Polsko U18 HK Nový JičínZměna pořadatelství :
12.   Ne 1.11.20 13:30 HC Orlová SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč :
  Ne 1.11.20   HK Nový Jičín SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Ne 1.11.20   Polsko U18 HK Kroměříž :
  Ne 1.11.20   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Boskovice :
  Ne 1.11.20   HC Uherský Brod HC Břeclav :
  Ne 1.11.20   HC Slezan Opava SHKM Hodonín :
  Ne 1.11.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC Znojemští Orli :
13.   Pá 6.11.20   SHKM Hodonín HK Kroměříž :
  Pá 6.11.20   HC Břeclav SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Pá 6.11.20   SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Znojemští Orli :
  Pá 6.11.20   HK Nový Jičín HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Pá 6.11.20 18:45 HC Orlová HC Uherský Brod :
  Pá 6.11.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC Slezan Opava :
14.   Ne 8.11.20   HC Znojemští Orli HC Břeclav :
  Ne 8.11.20   SK Prostějov 1913 SHKM Hodonín :
  Ne 8.11.20   HK Kroměříž HC Boskovice :
  Ne 8.11.20   HC Slezan Opava HC Orlová :
  Ne 8.11.20 13:00 HC Uherský Brod HK Nový JičínZměna pořadatelství :
  Ne 8.11.20   HC Kopř./Rožnov Polsko U18 :
15.   Ne 15.11.20   HK Nový Jičín HC Boskovice :
  Ne 15.11.20   SHKM Hodonín HC Uherský Brod :
  Ne 15.11.20   HK Kroměříž HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Ne 15.11.20   SK Prostějov 1913 Polsko U18 :
  Ne 15.11.20   HC Znojemští Orli HC Orlová :
  Ne 15.11.20   SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 15.11.20   HC Břeclav HC Slezan Opava :
16.   Pá 20.11.20 19:00 HC Boskovice SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Pá 20.11.20   SHKM Hodonín HC Znojemští Orli :
  Pá 20.11.20   HC Břeclav SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč :
  Pá 20.11.20   Polsko U18 HC Uherský Brod :
  Pá 20.11.20   HK Nový Jičín HC Slezan Opava :
  Pá 20.11.20 18:45 HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek :
17.   Ne 22.11.20   SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SHKM Hodonín :
  Ne 22.11.20   HC Znojemští Orli HC Boskovice :
  Ne 22.11.20   SK Prostějov 1913 HK Kroměříž :
  Ne 22.11.20   HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 22.11.20   HC Slezan Opava Polsko U18 :
  Ne 22.11.20   HC Uherský Brod HC Kopř./Rožnov :
18.   Pá 27.11.20   HK Kroměříž HC Znojemští Orli :
  Pá 27.11.20 19:00 HC Boskovice SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč :
  Pá 27.11.20   SHKM Hodonín HC Břeclav :
  Pá 27.11.20   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Slezan Opava :
  Pá 27.11.20   Polsko U18 HC Frýdek Místek :
  Pá 27.11.20   HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová :
19.   Ne 29.11.20   HC Kopř./Rožnov SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Ne 29.11.20   HC Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž :
  Ne 29.11.20   HC Znojemští Orli Polsko U18 :
  Ne 29.11.20   SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 29.11.20   HC Břeclav HC Orlová :
  Ne 29.11.20   SHKM Hodonín HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 29.11.20 11:00 HC Boskovice HC Slezan Opava :
20.   Ne 6.12.20   HC Břeclav HC Boskovice :
  Ne 6.12.20   SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HK Kroměříž :
  Ne 6.12.20   HC Znojemští Orli SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Ne 6.12.20 17:00 HC Orlová Polsko U18 :
  Ne 6.12.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Ne 6.12.20   HC Slezan Opava HC Uherský Brod :
21.   Pá 11.12.20   SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Pá 11.12.20   HC Břeclav HK Kroměříž :
  Pá 11.12.20   SHKM Hodonín HC Boskovice :
  Pá 11.12.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC Uherský Brod :
  Pá 11.12.20 18:45 HC Orlová HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Pá 11.12.20   HK Nový Jičín Polsko U18 :
22.   Ne 13.12.20   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Uherský Brod :
  Ne 13.12.20   HC Slezan Opava HK Kroměříž :
  Ne 13.12.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC Boskovice :
  Ne 13.12.20   HK Nový Jičín HC Břeclav :
  Ne 13.12.20   Polsko U18 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč :
  Ne 13.12.20   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Znojemští Orli :
  Ne 13.12.20 13:30 HC Orlová SHKM Hodonín :
23.   Pá 18.12.20   HK Kroměříž SHKM Hodonín :
  Pá 18.12.20   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Břeclav :
  Pá 18.12.20   HC Znojemští Orli SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč :
  Pá 18.12.20   HC Kopř./Rožnov HK Nový Jičín :
  Pá 18.12.20   HC Uherský Brod HC Orlová :
  Pá 18.12.20   HC Slezan Opava HC Frýdek Místek :
24.   Ne 20.12.20   HC Břeclav HC Znojemští Orli :
  Ne 20.12.20   SHKM Hodonín SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Ne 20.12.20 10:00 HC Boskovice HK Kroměříž :
  Ne 20.12.20   HC Orlová HC Slezan Opava :
  Ne 20.12.20   HK Nový Jičín HC Uherský Brod :
  Ne 20.12.20   Polsko U18 HC Kopř./Rožnov :
25.   Pá 8.1.21   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Boskovice :
  Pá 8.1.21   HC Znojemští Orli SHKM Hodonín :
  Pá 8.1.21   SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Břeclav :
  Pá 8.1.21   HC Uherský Brod Polsko U18 :
  Pá 8.1.21   HC Slezan Opava HK Nový Jičín :
  Pá 8.1.21   HC Frýdek Místek HC Orlová :
26.   Ne 10.1.21   SHKM Hodonín SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč :
  Ne 10.1.21   HC Boskovice HC Znojemští Orli :
  Ne 10.1.21   HK Kroměříž SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Ne 10.1.21   HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 10.1.21   Polsko U18 HC Slezan Opava :
  Ne 10.1.21   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Uherský Brod :
27.   Pá 15.1.21   HC Znojemští Orli HK Kroměříž :
  Pá 15.1.21   SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Boskovice :
  Pá 15.1.21   HC Břeclav SHKM Hodonín :
  Pá 15.1.21   HC Slezan Opava HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Pá 15.1.21   HC Frýdek Místek Polsko U18 :
  Pá 15.1.21 18:45 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín :
28.   Ne 17.1.21   HC Boskovice HC Břeclav :
  Ne 17.1.21   HK Kroměříž SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč :
  Ne 17.1.21   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Znojemští Orli :
  Ne 17.1.21   Polsko U18 HC Orlová :
  Ne 17.1.21   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 17.1.21   HC Uherský Brod HC Slezan Opava :