4. tř  5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  muži  
LMD-V     LMD-C        
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga mladšího dorostu východ sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 12.9.15 10:00 SK Karviná HC Kopř./Rožnov 0 : 5
  So 12.9.15 9:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Frýdek Místek 10 : 1
  So 12.9.15 14:15 HC Olomouc B HK Nový Jičín 1 : 10
  So 12.9.15 10:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Orlová 25 : 1
2.   Ne 13.9.15 13:15 HK Nový Jičín HC RT TORAX Poruba 2 : 13
  Ne 13.9.15 10:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Olomouc B 7 : 0
  Ne 13.9.15 13:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Brumov - BylniceZS Kopřivnice 0 : 4
3.   So 19.9.15 14:15 HC Olomouc B HC Kopř./Rožnov 3 : 6
  Ne 20.9.15 10:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek 9 : 2
  Ne 20.9.15 10:00 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín 5 : 7
4.   So 26.9.15 15:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Orlová 4 : 3 (SN)
  So 26.9.15 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC RT TORAX PorubaZS Rožnov 2 : 3 (SN)
  So 26.9.15 10:00 SK Karviná HC Brumov - Bylnice 2 : 6
5.   Po 28.9.15 13:45 HC Olomouc B SK Karviná 6 : 7
  Po 28.9.15 13:15 HC Orlová HC Kopř./Rožnov 2 : 6
  Ne 27.9.15 13:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 1
6.   So 3.10.15 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HK Nový JičínZS Kopřivnice 6 : 0
  So 3.10.15 10:00 SK Karviná HC RT TORAX Poruba 2 : 7
  Ne 4.10.15 9:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Olomouc B 7 : 3
7.   So 10.10.15 9:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Brumov - BylniceZměna pořadatelství 4 : 0
  So 10.10.15 11:00 HC Orlová SK Karviná 9 : 4
  So 10.10.15 11:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopř./Rožnov 3 : 2
8.   Ne 11.10.15 12:30 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín 4 : 2
  Odloženo   HC Brumov - Bylnice HC OrlováKontumace 5 : 0
  Čt 15.10.15 18:00 HC Olomouc B HC RT TORAX Poruba 0 : 9
9.   So 17.10.15 12:15 HC Orlová HC Olomouc B 6 : 2
  Ne 18.10.15 13:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Brumov - Bylnice 4 : 5
  So 17.10.15 11:00 HC Frýdek Místek SK Karviná 5 : 3
10.   So 24.10.15 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov SK KarvináZS Kopřivnice 11 : 3
  Ne 25.10.15 10:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Brumov - Bylnice 1 : 7
  Ne 25.10.15 9:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Olomouc B 4 : 1
  Ne 25.10.15 10:00 HC Orlová HC RT TORAX Poruba 2 : 4
11.   St 28.10.15 10:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HK Nový Jičín 7 : 3
  St 28.10.15 10:00 HC Olomouc B HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 4
  St 28.10.15 9:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Kopř./Rožnov 3 : 1
12.   So 31.10.15 11:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Olomouc BZS Rožnov 5 : 0
  Ne 1.11.15 10:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba 1 : 5
  Ne 1.11.15 13:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová 5 : 2
13.   Čt 19.11.15 16:00 HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek 4 : 7
  Ne 15.11.15 9:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Kopř./Rožnov 12 : 1
  So 14.11.15 9:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice SK Karviná 7 : 2
14.   Út 17.11.15 12:00 SK Karviná HC Olomouc B 6 : 0
  Út 17.11.15 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC OrlováZS Kopřivnice 9 : 0
  Út 17.11.15 17:30 HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín 1 : 2
15.   Ne 22.11.15 9:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopř./Rožnov 2 : 7
  Ne 22.11.15 10:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba SK Karviná 24 : 1
  So 21.11.15 17:45 HC Olomouc B HC Brumov - Bylnice 1 : 5
16.   So 28.11.15 10:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC RT TORAX PorubaZměna pořadatelství 2 : 6
  So 28.11.15 12:00 SK Karviná HC Orlová 5 : 2
  So 28.11.15 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Frýdek MístekZS Rožnov 5 : 3
17.   Ne 29.11.15 13:15 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná 15 : 1
  St 2.12.15 18:00 HC Orlová HC Brumov - Bylnice 1 : 11
  Ne 29.11.15 9:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Olomouc B 9 : 2
18.   So 5.12.15 16:15 HC Olomouc B HC Orlová 6 : 0
  So 5.12.15 9:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HK Nový Jičín 10 : 7
  So 5.12.15 10:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek 5 : 3