4. tř  5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  muži  
LMD-VS        
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga mladšího dorostu východ/sever sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   St 19.10.16 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 4 : 2
  Ne 11.9.16   SK Karviná HC Orlová 3 : 4
  Ne 11.9.16 13:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Slezan Opava 2 : 4
2.   So 17.9.16 10:00 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín 7 : 2
  So 17.9.16   HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí SK Karviná 2 : 7
  So 17.9.16 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 2
3.   Ne 18.9.16 9:00 SK Karviná HC Kopř./Rožnov 2 : 1
  Ne 18.9.16 13:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 5 : 3
  Ne 18.9.16 14:30 HC Slezan Opava HC Orlová 7 : 2
4.   Ne 25.9.16 9:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Slezan Opava 3 : 1
  Ne 25.9.16 10:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov HK Nový Jičín 4 : 1
  Ne 25.9.16 14:15 HC Frýdek Místek SK Karviná 3 : 2
5.   St 28.9.16 13:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek 1 : 2
  St 28.9.16 13:30 HC Slezan Opava HC Kopř./Rožnov 1 : 2
  St 28.9.16 14:00 HC Orlová HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 3 : 6
6.   Ne 2.10.16 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Orlová 4 : 2
  So 1.10.16 11:30 HC Frýdek Místek HC Slezan Opava 2 : 3 (SN)
  So 1.10.16 11:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín 0 : 5
7.   Ne 9.10.16 11:45 HC Slezan Opava SK Karviná 5 : 2
  So 8.10.16 13:00 HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 5 (SN)
  Ne 9.10.16 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Kopř./Rožnov 2 : 5
8.   So 15.10.16 9:30 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 10
  So 15.10.16 13:00 HC Orlová SK Karviná 2 : 6
  So 15.10.16 10:00 HC Slezan Opava HK Nový Jičín 5 : 3
9.   Po 17.10.16 15:00 HK Nový Jičín HC OrlováZměna pořadatelství 3 : 5
  Ne 16.10.16 10:00 SK Karviná HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 3 : 0
  Ne 16.10.16 10:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopř./Rožnov 3 : 2 (SN)
10.   Ne 23.10.16 10:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov SK Karviná 9 : 3
  Ne 23.10.16 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Nový Jičín 5 : 4
  So 22.10.16 13:00 HC Orlová HC Slezan Opava 1 : 6
11.   Čt 27.10.16 15:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 2 : 1
  Čt 27.10.16 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopř./Rožnov 6 : 5
  St 26.10.16 17:45 SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek 4 : 5
12.   So 29.10.16 11:30 HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín 5 : 2
  Ne 30.10.16 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Slezan Opava 8 : 1
  Ne 30.10.16 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Orlová 0 : 5
13.   So 5.11.16 13:00 HC Orlová HC Kopř./Rožnov 4 : 3 (SN)
  So 5.11.16 11:15 HC Slezan Opava HC Frýdek Místek 4 : 1
  Ne 6.11.16 13:15 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná 6 : 7
14.   So 12.11.16 9:30 SK Karviná HC Slezan Opava 4 : 3 (SN)
  Ne 13.11.16 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Orlová 1 : 3
  Ne 13.11.16 10:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 7 : 2
15.   Čt 17.11.16 14:45 HC Frýdek Místek HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 5 : 1
  Čt 17.11.16 12:00 SK Karviná HC Orlová 4 : 3 (SN)
  Čt 17.11.16 14:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Slezan Opava 3 : 4
16.   Ne 20.11.16 11:00 HC Orlová HK Nový JičínZměna pořadatelství 5 : 2
  Ne 20.11.16 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí SK Karviná 4 : 1
  Pá 18.11.16 16:45 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Frýdek Místek 0 : 2
17.   So 26.11.16 9:30 SK Karviná HC Kopř./Rožnov 2 : 5
  So 26.11.16 11:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 9 : 5
  So 26.11.16 11:15 HC Slezan Opava HC Orlová 3 : 1
18.   Ne 27.11.16 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Slezan Opava 1 : 2 (SN)
  Ne 27.11.16 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HK Nový Jičín 3 : 4 (SN)
  Ne 27.11.16 10:00 HC Frýdek Místek SK Karviná 4 : 5 (SN)
19.   Ne 4.12.16 14:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 3
  Pá 2.12.16 15:30 HC Slezan Opava HC Kopř./Rožnov 4 : 1
  So 3.12.16 13:00 HC Orlová HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 5 : 6 (SN)
20.   So 10.12.16 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Orlová 6 : 7
  So 10.12.16 11:30 HC Frýdek Místek HC Slezan Opava 1 : 4
  So 10.12.16 14:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín 8 : 4
21.   Ne 11.12.16 11:00 HC Slezan Opava SK Karviná :
  Odloženo   HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 11.12.16 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Kopř./Rožnov 0 : 8
22.   Ne 18.12.16 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 18.12.16   HC Orlová SK Karviná :
  Ne 18.12.16 11:00 HC Slezan Opava HK Nový Jičín :
23.   Čt 22.12.16   HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová :
  Čt 22.12.16 16:30 SK Karviná HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :
  Čt 22.12.16   HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopř./Rožnov :
24.   Pá 23.12.16 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov SK Karviná :
  Pá 23.12.16 12:30 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Nový Jičín :
  Pá 23.12.16   HC Orlová HC Slezan Opava :
25.   So 7.1.17   HC Slezan Opava HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :
  So 7.1.17   HK Nový Jičín HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  So 7.1.17   SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek :
26.   Ne 8.1.17   HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 8.1.17   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Slezan Opava :
  Ne 8.1.17   HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Orlová :
27.   Ne 15.1.17   HC Orlová HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Ne 15.1.17   HC Slezan Opava HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 15.1.17 13:15 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná :
28.   Ne 22.1.17   SK Karviná HC Slezan Opava :
  Ne 22.1.17   HC Frýdek Místek HC Orlová :
  Ne 22.1.17   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :