5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  9. tř  dor  juniori  muži  
sk. 10     sk. 19        
Tabulka
Utkání

Soutěž 9. tříd 2008 sk. 19 sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 15.10.22   HC Olomouc HKMD Šumperk 3 : 4
  Pá 14.10.22   HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice 10 : 1
  Ne 11.12.22   HC AZ Havířov 2010 MSK Orlová 13 : 2
  So 15.10.22   HC Frýdek Místek HC Slezan Opava 5 : 2
2.   St 9.11.22   HKMD Šumperk HC Slezan Opava 13 : 2
  Ne 23.10.22   MSK Orlová HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 6
  So 22.10.22   HC Kopřivnice HC AZ Havířov 2010 0 : 11
  So 22.10.22   HC Olomouc HK Nový Jičín 5 : 6
3.   Pá 28.10.22   HK Nový Jičín HKMD Šumperk 5 : 7
  Pá 28.10.22   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc 2 : 4
  Čt 22.12.22   HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopřivnice 4 : 0
  So 29.10.22   HC Slezan Opava MSK Orlová 6 : 3
4.   Ne 30.10.22   HKMD Šumperk MSK Orlová 13 : 2
  Ne 30.10.22   HC Kopřivnice HC Slezan Opava 4 : 2
  St 30.11.22   HC Olomouc HC Frýdek Místek 11 : 2
  Ne 30.10.22   HK Nový Jičín HC AZ Havířov 2010 4 : 5 (SN)
5.   So 5.11.22   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HKMD Šumperk 0 : 3
  So 5.11.22   HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín 4 : 6
  So 5.11.22   HC Slezan Opava HC Olomouc 1 : 10
  St 2.11.22   MSK Orlová HC Kopřivnice 9 : 8 (SN)
6.   Ne 6.11.22   HKMD Šumperk HC Kopřivnice 20 : 0
  St 23.11.22   HC Olomouc MSK Orlová 13 : 2
  Ne 6.11.22   HK Nový Jičín HC Slezan Opava 4 : 1
  Ne 6.11.22   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 2
7.   Ne 13.11.22   HC Frýdek Místek HKMD Šumperk 2 : 3
  So 12.11.22   HC Slezan Opava HC AZ Havířov 2010 0 : 3
  Pá 11.11.22   MSK Orlová HK Nový Jičín 1 : 12
  Ne 13.11.22   HC Kopřivnice HC Olomouc 1 : 9
8.   So 19.11.22   HKMD Šumperk HC Olomouc 2 : 3
  So 19.11.22   HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín 2 : 14
  Ne 20.11.22   MSK Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 1 : 8
  So 19.11.22   HC Slezan Opava HC Frýdek Místek 5 : 3
9.   So 26.11.22   HC Slezan Opava HKMD Šumperk 1 : 3
  So 26.11.22   HC Frýdek Místek MSK Orlová 14 : 1
  So 26.11.22   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopřivnice 6 : 1
  Út 20.12.22   HK Nový Jičín HC Olomouc 1 : 2
10.   Ne 27.11.22   HKMD Šumperk HK Nový Jičín 5 : 4
  Ne 27.11.22   HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 2 : 0
  Ne 27.11.22   HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 5 (PP)
  St 21.12.22   MSK Orlová HC Slezan Opava 2 : 5
11.   So 3.12.22   MSK Orlová HKMD Šumperk 5 : 10
  So 3.12.22   HC Slezan Opava HC Kopřivnice 5 : 4 (SN)
  Pá 2.12.22   HC Frýdek Místek HC Olomouc 1 : 6
  St 4.1.23   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín 1 : 2 (SN)
12.   St 11.1.23   HKMD Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 2 : 3 (PP)
  Ne 4.12.22   HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek 7 : 3
  Ne 4.12.22   HC Olomouc HC Slezan Opava 7 : 2
  Ne 4.12.22   HC Kopřivnice MSK Orlová 11 : 4
13.   So 10.12.22   HC Kopřivnice HKMD Šumperk 2 : 8
  Pá 9.12.22   MSK Orlová HC Olomouc 2 : 8
  So 10.12.22   HC Slezan Opava HK Nový Jičín 6 : 10
  So 10.12.22   HC Frýdek Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 1 : 6
14.   Út 31.1.23   HKMD Šumperk HC Frýdek Místek 5 : 3
  So 17.12.22   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Slezan Opava 10 : 4
  So 17.12.22   HK Nový Jičín MSK Orlová 16 : 1
  So 17.12.22   HC Olomouc HC Kopřivnice 12 : 1
15.   So 7.1.23   HC Olomouc HKMD Šumperk 2 : 4
  Pá 6.1.23   HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice 7 : 2
  Odloženo   HC AZ Havířov 2010 MSK Orlová :
  So 7.1.23   HC Frýdek Místek HC Slezan Opava 1 : 2
16.   So 14.1.23   HKMD Šumperk HC Slezan Opava 3 : 0
  Pá 13.1.23   MSK Orlová HC Frýdek Místek 7 : 4
  So 14.1.23   HC Kopřivnice HC AZ Havířov 2010 1 : 7
  St 1.2.23   HC Olomouc HK Nový Jičín 4 : 6
17.   Pá 3.2.23   HK Nový Jičín HKMD Šumperk 6 : 4
  Ne 29.1.23   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc 1 : 3
  Ne 15.1.23   HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopřivnice 3 : 5
  Ne 15.1.23   HC Slezan Opava MSK Orlová 8 : 2
18.   Ne 29.1.23   HKMD Šumperk MSK Orlová 9 : 2
  So 28.1.23   HC Kopřivnice HC Slezan Opava 2 : 5
  So 28.1.23   HC Olomouc HC Frýdek Místek 8 : 3
  So 28.1.23   HK Nový Jičín HC AZ Havířov 2010 7 : 3
19.   So 4.2.23   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HKMD Šumperk 5 : 1
  So 25.2.23   HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín :
  Pá 3.2.23   HC Slezan Opava HC Olomouc 3 : 4
  Pá 3.2.23   MSK Orlová HC Kopřivnice 3 : 2
20.   Ne 5.2.23   HKMD Šumperk HC Kopřivnice :
  Ne 5.2.23   HC Olomouc MSK Orlová :
  Ne 5.2.23   HK Nový Jičín HC Slezan Opava :
  Ne 5.2.23   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek Místek :
21.   So 11.2.23   HC Frýdek Místek HKMD Šumperk :
  Ne 12.2.23   HC Slezan Opava HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 11.2.23   MSK Orlová HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 12.2.23   HC Kopřivnice HC Olomouc :
22.   So 18.2.23   HKMD Šumperk HC Olomouc :
  So 18.2.23   HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín :
  Pá 17.2.23   MSK Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  Pá 17.2.23   HC Slezan Opava HC Frýdek Místek :
23.   Ne 19.2.23   HC Slezan Opava HKMD Šumperk :
  Ne 19.2.23   HC Frýdek Místek MSK Orlová :
  Ne 19.2.23   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopřivnice :
  Ne 19.2.23   HK Nový Jičín HC Olomouc :
24.   So 4.3.23   HKMD Šumperk HK Nový Jičín :
  So 4.3.23   HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  Ne 26.2.23   HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 4.3.23   MSK Orlová HC Slezan Opava :
25.   Ne 5.3.23   MSK Orlová HKMD Šumperk :
  Ne 5.3.23   HC Slezan Opava HC Kopřivnice :
  Ne 5.3.23   HC Frýdek Místek HC Olomouc :
  Ne 5.3.23   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín :
26.   So 11.3.23   HKMD Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 11.3.23   HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 11.3.23   HC Olomouc HC Slezan Opava :
  So 11.3.23   HC Kopřivnice MSK Orlová :
27.   So 18.3.23   HC Kopřivnice HKMD Šumperk :
  So 18.3.23   MSK Orlová HC Olomouc :
  So 18.3.23   HC Slezan Opava HK Nový Jičín :
  So 18.3.23   HC Frýdek Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
28.   Ne 19.3.23   HKMD Šumperk HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 19.3.23   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Slezan Opava :
  Ne 19.3.23   HK Nový Jičín MSK Orlová :
  Ne 19.3.23   HC Olomouc HC Kopřivnice :