5. tř  6. tř  8. tř  7. tř  9. tř  dor  juniori  muži  
sk. 21     sk. 22        
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga starších žáků 2006-7 sk. 22 sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   Ne 11.10.20 15:15 Metropolia Silesia SK Karviná :
  So 12.9.20 11:00 HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek 11 : 5
  Ne 13.9.20 12:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 1 : 12
  Ne 13.9.20 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera 5 : 8
  So 12.9.20 11:45 HC Kopřivnice HC Č. Těšín 0 : 8
2.   So 19.9.20 12:00 SK Karviná HC Č. Těšín 10 : 1
  So 19.9.20 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Kopřivnice 24 : 1
  So 19.9.20 13:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 14 : 2
  So 19.9.20 12:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba 2 : 6
  So 19.9.20 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Orlová 5 : 1
3.   Ne 20.9.20 11:00 HC Orlová SK Karviná 14 : 5
  Ne 20.9.20 15:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba Metropolia Silesia 1 : 13
  Ne 20.9.20 12:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek Místek 10 : 6
  Ne 20.9.20 12:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Oceláři Třinec 0 : 21
  Ne 20.9.20 15:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Vítkovice RideraZměna pořadatelství 2 : 15
4.   So 26.9.20 12:00 SK Karviná HC Vítkovice Ridera 5 : 17
  Pá 9.10.20 15:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Č. Těšín 7 : 1
  So 26.9.20 12:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopřivnice 8 : 4
  So 26.9.20 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 11 : 1
  Čt 1.10.20 17:00 HC Orlová HC RT TORAX Poruba 12 : 7
5.   So 3.10.20 14:45 HC RT TORAX Poruba SK Karviná 0 : 8
  So 3.10.20 10:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Orlová 4 : 5
  Pá 2.10.20 17:00 HC Kopřivnice Metropolia Silesia 0 : 19
  So 24.10.20 11:15 HC Č. Těšín HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 3.10.20 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec 8 : 2
6.   Ne 4.10.20 11:00 SK Karviná HC Oceláři Třinec 2 : 12
  Ne 4.10.20 11:45 HC Frýdek Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera 4 : 6
  Odloženo   Metropolia Silesia HC Č. Těšín :
  Ne 4.10.20 11:00 HC Orlová HC Kopřivnice 11 : 0
  Ne 4.10.20 15:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 0 : 11
7.   So 10.10.20 14:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK Karviná 7 : 7
  Ne 11.10.20 12:00 HC Kopřivnice HC RT TORAX Poruba 8 : 10
  So 10.10.20 11:15 HC Č. Těšín HC Orlová 3 : 14
  So 10.10.20 18:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia 7 : 12
  So 10.10.20 14:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek Místek 7 : 3
8.   Pá 16.10.20 17:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 17.10.20 15:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec :
  Ne 18.10.20 11:00 HC Orlová HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  Ne 18.10.20 15:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Č. Těšín :
  So 17.10.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopřivnice :
9.   So 24.10.20 12:00 HC Kopřivnice SK Karviná :
  St 28.10.20 18:00 HC Č. Těšín HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  St 28.10.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  St 28.10.20   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Orlová :
  St 28.10.20   HC Frýdek Místek Metropolia Silesia :
10.   So 31.10.20   SK Karviná Metropolia Silesia :
  So 31.10.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC Orlová :
  So 31.10.20   HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 31.10.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 31.10.20 11:15 HC Č. Těšín HC Kopřivnice :
11.   So 7.11.20 11:15 HC Č. Těšín SK Karviná :
  So 7.11.20 12:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 7.11.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 7.11.20   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 7.11.20 11:00 HC Orlová Metropolia Silesia :
12.   Ne 8.11.20   SK Karviná HC Orlová :
  Ne 8.11.20   Metropolia Silesia HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  Ne 8.11.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  Ne 8.11.20   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopřivnice :
  Ne 8.11.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Č. Těšín :
13.   So 14.11.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera SK Karviná :
  So 14.11.20 11:15 HC Č. Těšín HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 14.11.20   HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 14.11.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia :
  So 14.11.20   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Orlová :
14.   Út 17.11.20   SK Karviná HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  Út 17.11.20   HC Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  Út 17.11.20   Metropolia Silesia HC Kopřivnice :
  Út 17.11.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC Č. Těšín :
  Út 17.11.20   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera :
15.   So 21.11.20   HC Oceláři Třinec SK Karviná :
  So 21.11.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 21.11.20 11:15 HC Č. Těšín Metropolia Silesia :
  So 21.11.20   HC Kopřivnice HC Orlová :
  So 21.11.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT TORAX Poruba :
16.   So 5.12.20   SK Karviná HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 5.12.20   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Kopřivnice :
  So 5.12.20   HC Orlová HC Č. Těšín :
  So 5.12.20   Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 5.12.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC Oceláři Třinec :
17.   So 12.12.20   HC Frýdek Místek SK Karviná :
  So 12.12.20   HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia :
  So 12.12.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Orlová :
  So 12.12.20 11:15 HC Č. Těšín HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  Pá 11.12.20 17:00 HC Kopřivnice HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
18.   So 19.12.20   SK Karviná HC Kopřivnice :
  So 19.12.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Č. Těšín :
  So 19.12.20   HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 19.12.20   HC Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 19.12.20   Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek Místek :