5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  muži  
   
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga mladších žáků 2004 sk. 5 sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 9.9.17 11:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba Metropolia Silesia 6 : 4
  So 9.9.17 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec 4 : 1
  So 9.9.17 14:30 HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 3 : 1
2.   So 16.9.17 9:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 5 : 3
  Ne 12.11.17 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera 1 : 11
  So 16.9.17 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC RT TORAX Poruba 2 : 6
3.   Pá 20.10.17 15:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Kopř./Rožnov 9 : 3
  St 20.9.17 15:00 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia 6 : 0
  Ne 17.9.17 9:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 2 : 2
4.   So 23.9.17 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 0 : 3
  So 23.9.17 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Olomouc 0 : 11
  So 23.9.17 9:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 1 : 11
5.   Čt 28.9.17 11:45 HC Olomouc HC RT TORAX Poruba 16 : 1
  Pá 29.9.17 14:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopř./Rožnov 1 : 3
  Po 23.10.17 15:30 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 7 : 3
6.   So 30.9.17 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Oceláři Třinec 1 : 4
  So 30.9.17 11:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 5 : 4
  So 30.9.17 11:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc 4 : 4
7.   Čt 5.10.17 16:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera 3 : 9
  So 7.10.17 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT TORAX Poruba 9 : 1
  So 7.10.17 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC Kopř./Rožnov 1 : 7
8.   So 14.10.17 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC RT TORAX Poruba 7 : 5
  So 14.10.17 9:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 6 : 6
  So 14.10.17 9:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc 3 : 3
9.   Ne 15.10.17 11:30 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 5 : 3
  Ne 15.10.17 9:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia 10 : 0
  Ne 15.10.17 13:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Kopř./Rožnov 4 : 2
10.   So 21.10.17 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Vítkovice RideraZS Rožnov 2 : 5
  So 21.10.17 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc 1 : 4
  So 21.10.17 9:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 7 : 0
11.   Út 31.10.17 16:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia 2 : 0
  Čt 26.10.17 15:00 HC Olomouc HC Kopř./Rožnov 3 : 3
  St 25.10.17 15:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT TORAX Poruba 14 : 0
12.   Ne 29.10.17 13:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Olomouc 5 : 5
  So 28.10.17 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC AZ Havířov 2010ZS Kopřivnice 2 : 6
  Ne 29.10.17 11:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec 2 : 8
13.   So 4.11.17 9:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopř./Rožnov 20 : 0
  So 4.11.17 9:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT TORAX Poruba 3 : 4
  St 29.11.17 15:00 HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera 5 : 4
14.   So 11.11.17 11:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 4 : 0
  So 11.11.17 11:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 3 : 6
  So 11.11.17 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov Metropolia SilesiaZS Rožnov 2 : 10
15.   Pá 17.11.17 13:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba Metropolia Silesia 2 : 3
  Pá 17.11.17 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec 6 : 6
  St 15.11.17 15:00 HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 11 : 4
16.   So 18.11.17 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 9 : 1
  So 18.11.17 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera 0 : 8
  So 18.11.17 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC RT TORAX PorubaZS Kopřivnice 6 : 2
17.   So 25.11.17 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Kopř./Rožnov 7 : 1
  So 25.11.17 14:30 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia 11 : 1
  So 25.11.17 9:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 2 : 3
18.   Ne 3.12.17 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 1 : 5
  So 2.12.17 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Olomouc 0 : 8
  So 2.12.17 11:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 3 : 5
19.   St 6.12.17 15:00 HC Olomouc HC RT TORAX Poruba 6 : 3
  So 9.12.17 9:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopř./Rožnov 6 : 0
  Út 12.12.17 15:30 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 7 : 1
20.   So 16.12.17 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Oceláři TřinecZS Rožnov :
  So 16.12.17 12:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  Odloženo   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc :
21.   Ne 17.12.17 9:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  Ne 17.12.17 9:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  Ne 17.12.17 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC Kopř./Rožnov :
22.   So 6.1.18   Metropolia Silesia HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 6.1.18 9:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 6.1.18 9:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc :
23.   So 13.1.18   HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 13.1.18 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia :
  So 13.1.18 11:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Kopř./Rožnov :
24.   So 20.1.18 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 20.1.18   Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc :
  So 20.1.18 9:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
25.   Ne 21.1.18 9:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia :
  Ne 21.1.18   HC Olomouc HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Ne 21.1.18   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT TORAX Poruba :
26.   So 27.1.18 11:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Olomouc :
  So 27.1.18 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 27.1.18   Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec :
27.   So 3.2.18 9:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  So 3.2.18 9:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 3.2.18   HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera :
28.   So 10.2.18 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 10.2.18 11:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 10.2.18   HC Kopř./Rožnov Metropolia Silesia :
29.   Ne 11.2.18 15:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba Metropolia Silesia :
  Ne 11.2.18   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec :
  Ne 11.2.18   HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
30.   So 17.2.18 9:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc :
  So 17.2.18   Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 17.2.18   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC RT TORAX Poruba :
31.   So 24.2.18 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  So 24.2.18   HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia :
  So 24.2.18 9:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec :
32.   So 3.3.18   Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 3.3.18   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Olomouc :
  So 3.3.18 11:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera :
33.   So 10.3.18   HC Olomouc HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 10.3.18 9:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  So 10.3.18 9:15 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia :
34.   So 17.3.18   HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 17.3.18 11:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 17.3.18 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc :
35.   So 24.3.18 9:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 24.3.18 9:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 24.3.18   Metropolia Silesia HC Kopř./Rožnov :