5. tř  6. tř  8. tř  7. tř  9. tř  dor  juniori  muži  
   
Tabulka
Utkání

Krajská liga přípravek 2010 sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   Ne 20.9.20 10:30 SK Karviná HC Bohumín 18 : 2
  Ne 20.9.20 10:45 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek 4 : 12
  So 19.9.20 12:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Rožnov pod R. 6 : 17
  So 19.9.20 17:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Oceláři TřinecZměna pořadatelství 6 : 11
  Ne 20.9.20 10:45 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 7 : 2
  So 19.9.20 10:30 HC Orlová HC Slezan Opava 4 : 9
2.   Ne 27.9.20 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Orlová 22 : 1
  So 26.9.20 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 5 : 10
  So 26.9.20 11:30 HC Rožnov pod R. HK Nový Jičín 11 : 9
  Ne 27.9.20 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopřivnice 20 : 2
  Odloženo   HC Bohumín HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  Odloženo   HK Krnov SK Karviná :
3.   Ne 4.10.20 10:45 HC RT TORAX Poruba HK Krnov 23 : 4
  So 3.10.20 11:30 HC Kopřivnice HC BohumínZměna pořadatelství 27 : 6
  So 3.10.20 11:45 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 7
  So 3.10.20 16:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Rožnov pod R. 13 : 4
  So 3.10.20 10:30 HC Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec 3 : 18
  Ne 4.10.20 11:45 HC Slezan Opava HC AZ Havířov 2010 7 : 9
4.   So 10.10.20 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Slezan Opava 9 : 2
  Ne 11.10.20 11:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Orlová 21 : 1
  So 10.10.20 12:45 HC Frýdek Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera 8 : 6
  Ne 11.10.20 11:30 HC Bohumín HK Nový Jičín 5 : 22
  Ne 11.10.20 12:00 HK Krnov HC Kopřivnice 3 : 11
  Ne 11.10.20 10:30 SK Karviná HC RT TORAX Poruba 10 : 9
5.   Ne 18.10.20 12:30 HC Kopřivnice SK Karviná :
  So 17.10.20 12:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Krnov :
  Ne 18.10.20 12:45 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Bohumín :
  So 17.10.20 10:30 HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 17.10.20   HC Slezan Opava HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 17.10.20 16:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec :
6.   So 24.10.20   HC Rožnov pod R. HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  Ne 25.10.20 11:30 HC Frýdek Místek HC Slezan Opava :
  So 24.10.20 11:30 HC Bohumín HC Orlová :
  Ne 25.10.20 12:00 HK Krnov HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 24.10.20 11:30 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 25.10.20 14:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Kopřivnice :
7.   So 31.10.20 10:00 HK Nový Jičín HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 31.10.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera SK Karviná :
  So 31.10.20 10:30 HC Orlová HK Krnov :
  So 31.10.20   HC Slezan Opava HC Bohumín :
  So 31.10.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 31.10.20   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Rožnov pod R. :
8.   So 7.11.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 7.11.20   HC Bohumín HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 7.11.20   HK Krnov HC Slezan Opava :
  So 7.11.20   SK Karviná HC Orlová :
  So 7.11.20 11:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 7.11.20   HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín :
9.   So 14.11.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Kopřivnice :
  So 14.11.20 10:30 HC Orlová HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 14.11.20   HC Slezan Opava SK Karviná :
  So 14.11.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Krnov :
  So 14.11.20   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Bohumín :
  So 14.11.20   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Frýdek Místek :
10.   So 21.11.20   HC Bohumín HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 21.11.20   HK Krnov HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 21.11.20   SK Karviná HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 21.11.20 11:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Slezan Opava :
  So 21.11.20 11:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Orlová :
  So 21.11.20 10:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Vítkovice Ridera :
11.   So 28.11.20 10:30 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín :
  So 28.11.20   HC Slezan Opava HC Kopřivnice :
  So 28.11.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 28.11.20   HC Oceláři Třinec SK Karviná :
  So 28.11.20   HC Rožnov pod R. HK Krnov :
  So 28.11.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC Bohumín :
12.   So 5.12.20   HK Krnov HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 5.12.20   SK Karviná HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 5.12.20 11:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 5.12.20   HC Kopřivnice HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 5.12.20 11:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Slezan Opava :
  So 5.12.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Orlová :
13.   So 12.12.20   HC Slezan Opava HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 12.12.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín :
  So 12.12.20   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopřivnice :
  So 12.12.20   HC Rožnov pod R. HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 12.12.20   HC Frýdek Místek SK Karviná :
  So 12.12.20   HC Bohumín HK Krnov :
14.   So 19.12.20   HC Bohumín SK Karviná :
  So 19.12.20   HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 19.12.20   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Kopřivnice :
  So 19.12.20   HC Oceláři Třinec HK Nový JičínZměna pořadatelství :
  So 19.12.20   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 19.12.20   HC Slezan Opava HC Orlová :
15.   So 9.1.21   HC Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 9.1.21   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 9.1.21 11:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 9.1.21   HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 9.1.21 11:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Bohumín :
  So 9.1.21   SK Karviná HK Krnov :
16.   So 16.1.21   HK Krnov HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 16.1.21   HC Bohumín HC Kopřivnice :
  So 16.1.21   HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín :
  So 16.1.21   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 16.1.21   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Orlová :
  So 16.1.21   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Slezan Opava :
17.   So 23.1.21   HC Slezan Opava HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 23.1.21   HC Orlová HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 23.1.21   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 23.1.21 11:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Bohumín :
  So 23.1.21   HC Kopřivnice HK Krnov :
  So 23.1.21 11:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba SK Karviná :
18.   So 30.1.21   SK Karviná HC Kopřivnice :
  So 30.1.21   HK Krnov HK Nový Jičín :
  So 30.1.21   HC Bohumín HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 30.1.21   HC Frýdek Místek HC Orlová :
  So 30.1.21   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Slezan Opava :
  So 30.1.21   HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
19.   So 6.2.21   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 6.2.21   HC Slezan Opava HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 6.2.21   HC Orlová HC Bohumín :
  So 6.2.21   HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Krnov :
  So 6.2.21 11:30 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná :
  So 6.2.21   HC Kopřivnice HC RT TORAX Poruba :
20.   So 13.2.21 11:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HK Nový Jičín :
  So 13.2.21   SK Karviná HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 13.2.21   HK Krnov HC Orlová :
  So 13.2.21   HC Bohumín HC Slezan Opava :
  So 13.2.21   HC Frýdek Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 13.2.21   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Oceláři Třinec :
21.   So 20.2.21   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 20.2.21   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Bohumín :
  So 20.2.21   HC Slezan Opava HK Krnov :
  So 20.2.21   HC Orlová SK Karviná :
  So 20.2.21   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 20.2.21 11:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice :
22.   So 27.2.21   HC Kopřivnice HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 27.2.21 11:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Orlová :
  So 27.2.21   SK Karviná HC Slezan Opava :
  So 27.2.21   HK Krnov HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 27.2.21   HC Bohumín HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 27.2.21   HC Frýdek Místek HC Rožnov pod R. :
23.   So 6.3.21   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Bohumín :
  So 6.3.21   HC Oceláři Třinec HK Krnov :
  So 6.3.21   HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK Karviná :
  So 6.3.21   HC Slezan Opava HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 6.3.21   HC Orlová HC Kopřivnice :
  So 6.3.21   HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Nový Jičín :
24.   So 13.3.21 11:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová :
  So 13.3.21   HC Kopřivnice HC Slezan Opava :
  So 13.3.21 11:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 13.3.21   SK Karviná HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 13.3.21   HK Krnov HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 13.3.21   HC Bohumín HC Frýdek Místek :
25.   So 20.3.21   HC Frýdek Místek HK Krnov :
  So 20.3.21   HC Rožnov pod R. SK Karviná :
  So 20.3.21   HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 20.3.21   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopřivnice :
  So 20.3.21   HC Slezan Opava HK Nový Jičín :
  So 20.3.21   HC Orlová HC Vítkovice Ridera :
26.   So 27.3.21   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Slezan Opava :
  So 27.3.21 11:30 HK Nový Jičín HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 27.3.21   HC Kopřivnice HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 27.3.21 11:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 27.3.21   SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 27.3.21   HK Krnov HC Bohumín :