4. tř  5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  muži  
KLM     kv. II. l.     II. liga     play off        
Tabulka
Utkání

II. liga - východ sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 12.9.15 15:30 VHK Vsetín HK Nový Jičín 5 : 1
  So 12.9.15 17:00 VSK Technika Brno SHKM Hodonín 4 : 3
  So 12.9.15 15:30 SK Karviná HC Slezan Opava 3 : 4
  So 12.9.15 17:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Moravské Budějovice 6 : 3
  So 12.9.15 19:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 6 : 0
  So 12.9.15 17:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Břeclav 0 : 3
2.   St 16.9.15 18:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Břeclav 3 : 4 (PP)
  St 16.9.15 18:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Kopřivnice 3 : 6
  St 16.9.15 18:00 HC Moravské Budějovice HC Frýdek Místek 0 : 6
  St 16.9.15 18:00 HC Slezan Opava HC RT TORAX Poruba 5 : 3
  St 16.9.15 18:00 SHKM Hodonín SK Karviná 7 : 2
  St 16.9.15 17:30 VHK Vsetín VSK Technika Brno 3 : 5
3.   So 19.9.15 17:00 VSK Technika Brno HK Nový Jičín 3 : 2
  So 19.9.15 13:30 SK Karviná VHK Vsetín 1 : 2
  So 19.9.15 17:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba SHKM Hodonín 5 : 1
  So 19.9.15 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Slezan Opava 5 : 2
  So 19.9.15 17:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Moravské Budějovice 7 : 5
  So 19.9.15 17:00 HC Břeclav HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 2 : 4
4.   St 23.9.15 18:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 11 : 1
  St 23.9.15 18:00 HC Moravské Budějovice HC Břeclav 5 : 4 (PP)
  St 23.9.15 18:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Kopřivnice 3 : 4 (SN)
  St 23.9.15 18:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 3
  St 23.9.15 17:30 VHK Vsetín HC RT TORAX Poruba 4 : 5 (SN)
  St 23.9.15 18:00 VSK Technika Brno SK Karviná 3 : 1
5.   So 26.9.15 13:30 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín 2 : 5
  So 26.9.15 17:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba VSK Technika Brno 1 : 3
  So 26.9.15 18:30 HC Frýdek Místek VHK Vsetín 3 : 0
  So 26.9.15 17:00 HC Kopřivnice SHKM Hodonín 2 : 9
  So 26.9.15 17:00 HC Břeclav HC Slezan Opava 4 : 3
  So 26.9.15 17:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Moravské Budějovice 3 : 5
6.   Po 28.9.15 18:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Moravské Budějovice 4 : 3
  Po 28.9.15 18:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 4 : 3
  Po 28.9.15 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Břeclav 3 : 0
  Po 28.9.15 17:30 VHK Vsetín HC Kopřivnice 5 : 0
  Po 28.9.15 17:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Frýdek Místek 0 : 2
  St 30.9.15 18:00 SK Karviná HC RT TORAX Poruba 2 : 5
7.   So 3.10.15 17:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HK Nový Jičín 8 : 3
  So 3.10.15 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek SK Karviná 7 : 1
  So 3.10.15 17:00 HC Kopřivnice VSK Technika Brno 3 : 4 (SN)
  So 3.10.15 17:00 HC Břeclav VHK Vsetín 0 : 9
  So 3.10.15 17:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí SHKM Hodonín 0 : 7
  So 3.10.15 17:00 HC Moravské Budějovice HC Slezan Opava 4 : 2
8.   St 7.10.15 18:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Slezan Opava 6 : 5 (PP)
  St 7.10.15 18:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Moravské Budějovice 4 : 5
  St 7.10.15 17:30 VHK Vsetín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 3 : 1
  St 7.10.15 18:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Břeclav 4 : 3
  St 7.10.15 18:00 SK Karviná HC Kopřivnice 3 : 1
  St 7.10.15 18:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 2 (SN)
9.   So 10.10.15 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín 11 : 3
  So 10.10.15 17:00 HC Kopřivnice HC RT TORAX Poruba 2 : 3 (PP)
  So 10.10.15 17:00 HC Břeclav SK Karviná 1 : 0 (SN)
  So 10.10.15 17:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí VSK Technika Brno 4 : 5 (PP)
  So 10.10.15 17:00 HC Moravské Budějovice VHK Vsetín 2 : 6
  So 10.10.15 17:00 HC Slezan Opava SHKM Hodonín 4 : 3 (SN)
10.   St 14.10.15 18:00 HK Nový Jičín SHKM Hodonín 3 : 2
  St 14.10.15 17:30 VHK Vsetín HC Slezan Opava 3 : 0
  St 14.10.15 18:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Moravské Budějovice 4 : 3 (SN)
  St 14.10.15 18:00 SK Karviná HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 2 : 1
  St 14.10.15 18:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Břeclav 3 : 2
  St 14.10.15 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopřivnice 7 : 1
11.   So 17.10.15 17:00 HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín 3 : 6
  So 17.10.15 17:00 HC Břeclav HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 7
  So 17.10.15 17:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC RT TORAX Poruba 5 : 4
  So 17.10.15 17:00 HC Moravské Budějovice SK Karviná 7 : 0
  So 17.10.15 17:00 HC Slezan Opava VSK Technika Brno 3 : 2 (PP)
  So 17.10.15 17:00 SHKM Hodonín VHK Vsetín 6 : 3
12.   St 21.10.15 18:00 HK Nový Jičín VHK Vsetín 3 : 4
  St 21.10.15 18:00 SHKM Hodonín VSK Technika Brno 4 : 3
  St 21.10.15 18:00 HC Slezan Opava SK Karviná 3 : 4 (SN)
  St 21.10.15 18:00 HC Moravské Budějovice HC RT TORAX Poruba 5 : 4
  St 21.10.15 18:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 7
  St 21.10.15 18:00 HC Břeclav HC Kopřivnice 6 : 4
13.   So 24.10.15 17:00 HC Břeclav HK Nový Jičín 3 : 2
  So 24.10.15 17:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 10 : 2
  So 24.10.15 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Moravské Budějovice 5 : 2
  So 24.10.15 17:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Slezan Opava 3 : 2 (SN)
  So 24.10.15 17:00 SK Karviná SHKM Hodonín 3 : 7
  So 24.10.15 17:00 VSK Technika Brno VHK Vsetín 2 : 4
14.   St 28.10.15 18:00 HK Nový Jičín VSK Technika Brno 4 : 5 (PP)
  St 28.10.15 17:30 VHK Vsetín SK Karviná 3 : 2 (PP)
  St 28.10.15 18:00 SHKM Hodonín HC RT TORAX Poruba 5 : 2
  St 28.10.15 17:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 8
  St 28.10.15 18:00 HC Moravské Budějovice HC Kopřivnice 5 : 2
  St 28.10.15 18:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Břeclav 3 : 1
15.   So 31.10.15 17:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Nový Jičín 3 : 2
  So 31.10.15 17:00 HC Břeclav HC Moravské Budějovice 1 : 8
  So 31.10.15 17:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Slezan Opava 5 : 3
  So 31.10.15 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek SHKM Hodonín 1 : 2
  So 31.10.15 17:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba VHK Vsetín 5 : 4 (PP)
  So 31.10.15 15:30 SK Karviná VSK Technika Brno 3 : 4 (PP)
16.   St 4.11.15 18:00 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná 8 : 3
  St 4.11.15 18:00 VSK Technika Brno HC RT TORAX Poruba 4 : 5
  St 4.11.15 17:30 VHK Vsetín HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 6
  St 4.11.15 18:00 SHKM Hodonín HC KopřivniceZměna pořadatelství 0 : 1
  St 4.11.15 18:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Břeclav 3 : 4
  St 4.11.15 18:00 HC Moravské Budějovice HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 7 : 1
17.   So 7.11.15 17:00 HC Moravské Budějovice HK Nový Jičín 2 : 1 (PP)
  So 7.11.15 17:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Slezan Opava 3 : 4
  So 7.11.15 17:00 HC Břeclav SHKM Hodonín 4 : 3 (PP)
  Pá 6.11.15 18:00 HC Kopřivnice VHK Vsetín 1 : 6
  So 7.11.15 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek VSK Technika Brno 8 : 0
  So 7.11.15 17:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba SK Karviná 10 : 1
18.   St 11.11.15 18:00 HK Nový Jičín HC RT TORAX Poruba 5 : 2
  St 11.11.15 18:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek 0 : 7
  St 11.11.15 18:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Kopřivnice 4 : 5 (PP)
  St 11.11.15 18:00 VHK Vsetín HC BřeclavZměna pořadatelství 11 : 1
  St 11.11.15 18:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 6 : 3
  St 11.11.15 18:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Moravské Budějovice 7 : 4
19.   So 14.11.15 17:00 HC Slezan Opava HK Nový Jičín 4 : 3
  So 14.11.15 17:00 HC Moravské Budějovice SHKM Hodonín 6 : 2
  So 14.11.15 17:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí VHK Vsetín 3 : 4
  So 14.11.15 17:00 HC Břeclav VSK Technika Brno 2 : 3 (PP)
  So 14.11.15 17:00 HC Kopřivnice SK Karviná 18 : 5
  So 14.11.15 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba 12 : 3
20.   Út 17.11.15 18:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek 4 : 7
  Út 17.11.15 18:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC KopřivniceZměna pořadatelství 3 : 4 (PP)
  Út 17.11.15 15:30 SK Karviná HC Břeclav 4 : 3 (PP)
  Út 17.11.15 17:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 1 : 0
  Út 17.11.15 17:30 VHK Vsetín HC Moravské Budějovice 4 : 2
  Út 17.11.15 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Slezan Opava 2 : 1
21.   So 21.11.15 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HK Nový Jičín 4 : 5 (SN)
  So 21.11.15 15:30 HC Slezan Opava VHK Vsetín 3 : 5
  So 21.11.15 17:00 HC Moravské Budějovice VSK Technika Brno 2 : 3
  So 21.11.15 17:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí SK Karviná 3 : 2
  So 21.11.15 17:00 HC Břeclav HC RT TORAX Poruba 2 : 5
  So 21.11.15 17:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek Místek 0 : 6
22.   St 25.11.15 18:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice 2 : 4
  St 25.11.15 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Břeclav 7 : 2
  St 25.11.15 18:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 6 : 2
  St 25.11.15 18:00 SK Karviná HC Moravské Budějovice 6 : 2
  St 25.11.15 18:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Slezan Opava 4 : 3 (PP)
  St 25.11.15 17:30 VHK Vsetín SHKM Hodonín 3 : 5
23.   So 28.11.15 17:30 VHK Vsetín HK Nový Jičín 3 : 4 (SN)
  Ne 3.1.16 17:30 VSK Technika Brno SHKM Hodonín 1 : 0
  So 28.11.15 15:30 SK Karviná HC Slezan Opava 2 : 3
  So 28.11.15 17:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Moravské Budějovice 4 : 6
  So 28.11.15 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 3 : 2 (SN)
  So 28.11.15 17:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Břeclav 3 : 1
24.   So 5.12.15 17:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Břeclav 4 : 5
  So 5.12.15 17:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Kopřivnice 6 : 4
  St 2.12.15 18:00 HC Moravské Budějovice HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 4
  So 5.12.15 17:00 HC Slezan Opava HC RT TORAX Poruba 4 : 6
  So 5.12.15 17:00 SHKM Hodonín SK Karviná 5 : 4 (PP)
  So 5.12.15 17:30 VHK Vsetín VSK Technika Brno 7 : 3
25.   St 9.12.15 18:00 VSK Technika Brno HK Nový Jičín 7 : 0
  St 9.12.15 18:00 SK Karviná VHK Vsetín 1 : 10
  St 9.12.15 18:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba SHKM Hodonín 2 : 3
  St 9.12.15 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Slezan Opava 6 : 0
  St 9.12.15 18:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Moravské Budějovice 3 : 9
  St 9.12.15 18:00 HC Břeclav HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 4 : 1
26.   So 12.12.15 17:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 3 : 2
  So 12.12.15 17:00 HC Moravské Budějovice HC Břeclav 9 : 4
  So 12.12.15 17:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Kopřivnice 4 : 2
  So 12.12.15 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Frýdek Místek 1 : 5
  So 12.12.15 17:30 VHK Vsetín HC RT TORAX Poruba 6 : 3
  So 12.12.15 17:00 VSK Technika Brno SK Karviná 3 : 0
27.   St 16.12.15 18:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín 1 : 4
  St 16.12.15 18:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba VSK Technika Brno 8 : 0
  St 16.12.15 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek VHK Vsetín 5 : 3
  St 16.12.15 18:00 HC Kopřivnice SHKM HodonínZměna pořadatelství 5 : 6 (PP)
  St 16.12.15 18:00 HC Břeclav HC Slezan Opava 5 : 3
  St 16.12.15 18:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Moravské Budějovice 7 : 11
28.   So 19.12.15 17:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Moravské Budějovice 7 : 5
  So 19.12.15 17:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 3 : 4
  So 19.12.15 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Břeclav 5 : 2
  So 19.12.15 17:30 VHK Vsetín HC Kopřivnice 7 : 4
  Pá 18.12.15 18:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 2
  So 19.12.15 15:30 SK Karviná HC RT TORAX Poruba 3 : 7
29.   Út 22.12.15 17:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HK Nový Jičín 4 : 0
  Út 29.12.15 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek SK Karviná 7 : 1
  Út 22.12.15 18:00 HC Kopřivnice VSK Technika Brno 1 : 3
  Út 29.12.15 17:30 HC Břeclav VHK VsetínZměna pořadatelství 2 : 5
  Út 29.12.15 18:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí SHKM Hodonín 0 : 9
  St 30.12.15 18:00 HC Moravské Budějovice HC Slezan Opava 2 : 3
30.   St 2.12.15 18:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Slezan Opava 5 : 0
  Po 21.12.15 18:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Moravské Budějovice 6 : 3
  Ne 3.1.16 17:30 VHK Vsetín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 12 : 0
  St 2.12.15 18:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Břeclav 1 : 2 (SN)
  St 2.12.15 18:00 SK Karviná HC Kopřivnice 2 : 5
  Ne 3.1.16 17:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek 1 : 3
31.   St 6.1.16 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín 6 : 2
  St 6.1.16 18:00 HC Kopřivnice HC RT TORAX PorubaZměna pořadatelství 2 : 5
  St 6.1.16 18:00 HC Břeclav SK Karviná 4 : 2
  St 6.1.16 18:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí VSK Technika Brno 3 : 6
  St 6.1.16 18:00 HC Moravské Budějovice VHK Vsetín 2 : 4
  St 6.1.16 18:00 HC Slezan Opava SHKM Hodonín 4 : 5
32.   So 9.1.16 17:00 HK Nový Jičín SHKM Hodonín 7 : 3
  So 9.1.16 17:30 VHK Vsetín HC Slezan Opava 8 : 4
  So 9.1.16 17:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Moravské Budějovice 3 : 0
  So 9.1.16 15:30 SK Karviná HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 3 : 4 (SN)
  So 9.1.16 17:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Břeclav 7 : 1
  So 9.1.16 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopřivnice 1 : 0
33.   St 13.1.16 18:00 HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín 2 : 3
  St 13.1.16 18:00 HC Břeclav HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 5
  St 13.1.16 18:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC RT TORAX Poruba 2 : 9
  St 13.1.16 18:00 HC Moravské Budějovice SK Karviná 7 : 2
  St 13.1.16 18:00 HC Slezan Opava VSK Technika Brno 2 : 3 (SN)
  St 13.1.16 18:00 SHKM Hodonín VHK Vsetín 6 : 3
34.   So 16.1.16 17:00 HK Nový Jičín VHK Vsetín 3 : 2 (SN)
  So 16.1.16 17:00 SHKM Hodonín VSK Technika Brno 2 : 0
  So 16.1.16 17:00 HC Slezan Opava SK Karviná 8 : 3
  So 16.1.16 17:00 HC Moravské Budějovice HC RT TORAX Poruba 3 : 5
  So 16.1.16 17:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Frýdek Místek 1 : 5
  Pá 15.1.16 18:00 HC Břeclav HC Kopřivnice 0 : 5
35.   St 20.1.16 18:00 HC Břeclav HK Nový Jičín 2 : 3 (PP)
  St 20.1.16 18:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 7 : 2
  St 20.1.16 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Moravské Budějovice 7 : 3
  St 20.1.16 18:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Slezan Opava 3 : 4 (PP)
  St 20.1.16 18:00 SK Karviná SHKM Hodonín 6 : 1
  St 20.1.16 18:00 VSK Technika Brno VHK Vsetín 2 : 4
36.   So 23.1.16 17:00 HK Nový Jičín VSK Technika Brno 0 : 3
  So 23.1.16 17:30 VHK Vsetín SK Karviná 5 : 1
  So 23.1.16 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC RT TORAX Poruba 4 : 3 (PP)
  So 23.1.16 17:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Frýdek Místek 1 : 4
  So 23.1.16 17:00 HC Moravské Budějovice HC Kopřivnice 5 : 2
  So 23.1.16 17:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Břeclav 1 : 8
37.   St 27.1.16 18:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Nový Jičín 2 : 4
  St 27.1.16 18:00 HC Břeclav HC Moravské Budějovice 2 : 3
  St 27.1.16 18:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Slezan Opava 5 : 1
  St 27.1.16 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek SHKM Hodonín 6 : 2
  St 27.1.16 18:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba VHK Vsetín 6 : 5 (SN)
  St 27.1.16 18:00 SK Karviná VSK Technika Brno 4 : 3 (SN)
38.   So 30.1.16 17:00 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná 1 : 5
  So 30.1.16 17:00 VSK Technika Brno HC RT TORAX Poruba 3 : 0
  So 30.1.16 17:30 VHK Vsetín HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 4
  So 30.1.16 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Kopřivnice 5 : 4 (PP)
  So 30.1.16 17:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Břeclav 3 : 1
  So 30.1.16 17:00 HC Moravské Budějovice HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 6 : 1
39.   St 3.2.16 18:00 HC Moravské Budějovice HK Nový Jičín 4 : 5
  St 3.2.16 18:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Slezan Opava 2 : 3 (SN)
  St 3.2.16 18:00 HC Břeclav SHKM Hodonín 4 : 3 (PP)
  St 3.2.16 18:00 HC Kopřivnice VHK Vsetín 1 : 5
  St 3.2.16 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek VSK Technika Brno 5 : 1
  St 3.2.16 18:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba SK Karviná 6 : 1
40.   So 6.2.16 17:00 HK Nový Jičín HC RT TORAX Poruba 3 : 4 (SN)
  So 6.2.16 15:30 SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek 1 : 7
  So 6.2.16 17:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Kopřivnice 2 : 1
  So 6.2.16 17:30 VHK Vsetín HC Břeclav 3 : 2
  So 6.2.16 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 4 : 2
  So 6.2.16 17:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Moravské Budějovice 2 : 3 (SN)
41.   St 10.2.16 18:00 HC Slezan Opava HK Nový Jičín 5 : 2
  St 10.2.16 18:00 HC Moravské Budějovice SHKM Hodonín 3 : 0
  St 10.2.16 18:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí VHK Vsetín 4 : 3
  St 10.2.16 18:00 HC Břeclav VSK Technika Brno 0 : 3
  St 10.2.16 18:00 HC Kopřivnice SK Karviná 6 : 5
  St 10.2.16 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba 5 : 1
42.   So 13.2.16 17:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 4
  So 13.2.16 17:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Kopřivnice 8 : 1
  So 13.2.16 15:30 SK Karviná HC Břeclav 3 : 4
  So 13.2.16 17:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 3 : 2
  So 13.2.16 17:30 VHK Vsetín HC Moravské Budějovice 8 : 0
  So 13.2.16 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Slezan Opava 7 : 3
43.   St 17.2.16 18:00 SHKM Hodonín HK Nový Jičín 2 : 3
  St 17.2.16 18:00 HC Slezan Opava VHK Vsetín 1 : 6
  St 17.2.16 18:00 HC Moravské Budějovice VSK Technika Brno 1 : 4
  St 17.2.16 18:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí SK Karviná 4 : 3 (SN)
  St 17.2.16 18:00 HC Břeclav HC RT TORAX Poruba 1 : 6
  St 17.2.16 18:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 4 (SN)
44.   Pá 19.2.16 17:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice 1 : 2
  So 20.2.16 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Břeclav 8 : 2
  So 20.2.16 17:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 4 : 3
  So 20.2.16 15:30 SK Karviná HC Moravské Budějovice 5 : 4 (SN)
  So 20.2.16 17:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Slezan Opava 5 : 1
  So 20.2.16 17:30 VHK Vsetín SHKM Hodonín 6 : 0