4. tř  5. tř  6. tř  8. tř  7. tř  9. tř  ml.dor  juniori  muži  
KLM     II. liga        
Tabulka
Utkání

Krajská liga mužů sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   St 20.11.19 18:00 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín B 2 : 5
  So 21.9.19 17:30 HK Krnov HC Rožnov pod R.Změna pořadatelství 4 : 3
  So 21.9.19 15:00 SK Karviná HC Bohumín 6 : 5 (SN)
  St 27.11.19 18:00 HC Studénka HC Frýdek Místek B 4 : 2
  So 21.9.19 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Č. TěšínZměna pořadatelství 3 : 8
2.   Ne 29.9.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Č. Těšín 2 : 3
  So 28.9.19 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek B TJ Horní Benešov 6 : 0
  So 28.9.19 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Studénka 0 : 14
  Čt 24.10.19 18:30 HC Rožnov pod R. SK Karviná 4 : 9
  So 28.9.19 17:00 HC Orlová HK Krnov 7 : 3
3.   Ne 6.10.19 16:30 HK Krnov HK Nový Jičín B 2 : 3 (SN)
  So 5.10.19 15:00 SK Karviná HC Orlová 8 : 1
  So 5.10.19 17:30 HC Studénka HC Rožnov pod R. 8 : 4
  Čt 21.11.19 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Bohumín 5 : 9
  So 5.10.19 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Frýdek Místek B 7 : 4
4.   Ne 13.10.19 19:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Frýdek Místek B 7 : 3
  So 12.10.19 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Č. Těšín 7 : 4
  So 12.10.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. TJ Horní Benešov 2 : 6
  So 12.10.19 17:00 HC Orlová HC Studénka 4 : 9
  So 12.10.19 17:00 HK Krnov SK Karviná 3 : 2
5.   So 19.10.19 15:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín B 4 : 2
  So 19.10.19 17:30 HC Studénka HK Krnov 2 : 3
  So 19.10.19 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Orlová 7 : 8
  So 19.10.19 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Rožnov pod R. 5 : 2
  Pá 18.10.19 18:30 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Bohumín 3 : 4 (SN)
6.   Ne 27.10.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Bohumín 3 : 4 (PP)
  So 26.10.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Frýdek Místek B 2 : 5
  So 26.10.19 17:00 HC Orlová HC Č. Těšín 5 : 10
  So 26.10.19 17:00 HK Krnov TJ Horní Benešov 5 : 0
  So 26.10.19 15:00 SK Karviná HC Studénka 4 : 7
7.   Po 28.10.19 14:30 HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín BZměna pořadatelství 2 : 1
  Po 28.10.19 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov SK Karviná 2 : 6
  Po 28.10.19 18:00 HC Č. Těšín HK Krnov 1 : 3
  Po 28.10.19 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Orlová 4 : 5
  Po 28.10.19 15:00 HC Bohumín HC Rožnov pod R. 6 : 5
8.   Ne 3.11.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Rožnov pod R. 6 : 2
  So 2.11.19 17:00 HC Orlová HC Bohumín 9 : 5
  So 2.11.19 17:00 HK Krnov HC Frýdek Místek B 1 : 3
  So 2.11.19 15:00 SK Karviná HC Č. Těšín 8 : 2
  So 2.11.19 17:00 HC Studénka TJ Horní BenešovZměna pořadatelství 7 : 2
9.   St 6.11.19 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Nový Jičín B 1 : 4
  St 6.11.19 18:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Studénka 6 : 4
  St 6.11.19 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B SK Karviná 3 : 4 (SN)
  St 6.11.19 17:00 HC Bohumín HK Krnov 7 : 1
  St 6.11.19 18:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Orlová 3 : 6
10.   Ne 10.11.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Orlová 6 : 2
  So 9.11.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HK KrnovZměna pořadatelství 4 : 7
  So 9.11.19 17:30 HC Bohumín SK Karviná 4 : 3
  So 9.11.19 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Studénka 1 : 4
  So 9.11.19 17:00 HC Č. Těšín TJ Horní BenešovZměna pořadatelství 9 : 2
11.   So 16.11.19 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HK Nový Jičín B 6 : 3
  So 16.11.19 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Frýdek Místek B 0 : 6
  So 16.11.19 17:00 HC Studénka HC Bohumín 9 : 7
  Pá 15.11.19 18:00 SK Karviná HC Rožnov pod R. 3 : 2 (PP)
  So 16.11.19 17:00 HK Krnov HC Orlová 2 : 5
12.   So 23.11.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HK KrnovZměna pořadatelství 4 : 3
  So 23.11.19 17:00 HC Orlová SK Karviná 3 : 5
  So 23.11.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Studénka 2 : 6
  So 23.11.19 17:30 HC Bohumín TJ Horní Benešov 9 : 4
  So 23.11.19 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Č. TěšínZměna pořadatelství 1 : 11
13.   Ne 1.12.19 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HK Nový Jičín B 3 : 2
  So 30.11.19 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Bohumín 5 : 8
  So 30.11.19 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Rožnov pod R. 6 : 3
  So 30.11.19 17:00 HC Studénka HC Orlová 9 : 3
  So 30.11.19 15:00 SK Karviná HK Krnov 7 : 1
14.   Ne 8.12.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B SK Karviná 5 : 2
  So 7.12.19 17:00 HK Krnov HC Studénka 3 : 6
  So 7.12.19 17:00 HC Orlová TJ Horní Benešov 6 : 5
  So 7.12.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Č. Těšín 4 : 3 (PP)
  St 18.12.19 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Frýdek Místek B :
15.   St 11.12.19 17:00 HC Bohumín HK Nový Jičín B 4 : 8
  Čt 12.12.19 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Rožnov pod R.Změna pořadatelství :
  St 11.12.19 18:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Orlová 5 : 4 (PP)
  St 11.12.19 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Krnov 5 : 2
  St 11.12.19 18:00 HC Studénka SK Karviná 5 : 3
16.   So 14.12.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC StudénkaZměna pořadatelství :
  So 14.12.19 15:00 SK Karviná TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 14.12.19 17:00 HK Krnov HC Č. Těšín :
  Ne 15.12.19 17:00 HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 14.12.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Bohumín :
17.   So 21.12.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HK Nový Jičín B :
  So 21.12.19 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Orlová :
  Ne 22.12.19 15:15 HC Frýdek Místek B HK Krnov :
  So 21.12.19 17:00 HC Č. Těšín SK Karviná :
  So 21.12.19 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC StudénkaZměna pořadatelství :
18.   St 8.1.20 18:00 HK Nový Jičín B TJ Horní Benešov :
  St 8.1.20 18:00 HC Studénka HC Č. Těšín :
  St 4.12.19 18:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek B 2 : 7
  So 28.12.19 17:00 HK Krnov HC Bohumín :
  St 5.2.20 18:00 HC Orlová HC Rožnov pod R. :
19.   Ne 5.1.20 17:00 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín B :
  So 4.1.20 17:00 HK Krnov HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 4.1.20 15:00 SK Karviná HC Bohumín :
  So 4.1.20   HC Studénka HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 4.1.20 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Č. Těšín :
20.   Ne 12.1.20 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Č. Těšín :
  So 11.1.20 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 11.1.20 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Studénka :
  So 11.1.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. SK Karviná :
  So 11.1.20 17:00 HC Orlová HK Krnov :
21.   St 15.1.20 18:00 HK Krnov HK Nový Jičín B :
  St 15.1.20 18:30 SK Karviná HC Orlová :
  St 15.1.20   HC Studénka HC Rožnov pod R. :
  St 15.1.20 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Bohumín :
  St 15.1.20 18:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Frýdek Místek B :
22.   Ne 19.1.20 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 18.1.20 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Č. Těšín :
  So 18.1.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 18.1.20 17:00 HC Orlová HC Studénka :
  So 18.1.20 17:00 HK Krnov SK Karviná :
23.   St 22.1.20 18:30 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín B :
  St 22.1.20   HC Studénka HK Krnov :
  St 22.1.20 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Orlová :
  St 22.1.20 18:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Rožnov pod R. :
  St 22.1.20 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Bohumín :
24.   Ne 2.2.20 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Bohumín :
  So 1.2.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 1.2.20 17:00 HC Orlová HC Č. Těšín :
  So 1.2.20 17:00 HK Krnov TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 1.2.20 17:00 SK Karviná HC Studénka :
25.   So 8.2.20   HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín B :
  So 8.2.20 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov SK Karviná :
  So 8.2.20 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HK Krnov :
  So 8.2.20 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Orlová :
  So 8.2.20 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Rožnov pod R. :
26.   St 12.2.20 18:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Rožnov pod R. :
  St 12.2.20 18:00 HC Orlová HC Bohumín :
  St 12.2.20 17:00 HK Krnov HC Frýdek Místek B :
  St 12.2.20 18:30 SK Karviná HC Č. Těšín :
  St 12.2.20   HC Studénka TJ Horní Benešov :
27.   So 15.2.20 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Nový Jičín B :
  So 15.2.20 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Studénka :
  So 15.2.20 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B SK Karviná :
  So 15.2.20 17:30 HC Bohumín HK Krnov :
  So 15.2.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Orlová :