4. tř  5. tř  6. tř  8. tř  7. tř  9. tř  ml.dor  juniori  muži  
KLM     II. liga        
Tabulka
Utkání

Krajská liga mužů sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   Odloženo   HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín B :
  So 21.9.19 17:30 HK Krnov HC Rožnov pod R.Změna pořadatelství 4 : 3
  So 21.9.19 15:00 SK Karviná HC Bohumín 6 : 5 (SN)
  Odloženo   HC Studénka HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 21.9.19 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Č. TěšínZměna pořadatelství 3 : 8
2.   Ne 29.9.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Č. Těšín 2 : 3
  So 28.9.19 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek B TJ Horní Benešov 6 : 0
  So 28.9.19 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Studénka 0 : 14
  Čt 24.10.19 18:30 HC Rožnov pod R. SK Karviná :
  So 28.9.19 17:00 HC Orlová HK Krnov 7 : 3
3.   Ne 6.10.19 16:30 HK Krnov HK Nový Jičín B 2 : 3 (SN)
  So 5.10.19 15:00 SK Karviná HC Orlová 8 : 1
  So 5.10.19 17:30 HC Studénka HC Rožnov pod R. 8 : 4
  Čt 21.11.19 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Bohumín :
  So 5.10.19 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Frýdek Místek B 7 : 4
4.   Ne 13.10.19 19:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Frýdek Místek B 7 : 3
  So 12.10.19 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Č. Těšín 7 : 4
  So 12.10.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. TJ Horní Benešov 2 : 6
  So 12.10.19 17:00 HC Orlová HC Studénka 4 : 9
  So 12.10.19 17:00 HK Krnov SK Karviná 3 : 2
5.   So 19.10.19 15:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín B :
  So 19.10.19 17:30 HC Studénka HK Krnov :
  So 19.10.19 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Orlová :
  So 19.10.19 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 19.10.19 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Bohumín :
6.   Ne 27.10.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Bohumín :
  So 26.10.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 26.10.19 17:00 HC Orlová HC Č. Těšín :
  So 26.10.19 17:00 HK Krnov TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 26.10.19 15:00 SK Karviná HC Studénka :
7.   Po 28.10.19   HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín B :
  Po 28.10.19 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov SK Karviná :
  Po 28.10.19 18:00 HC Č. Těšín HK Krnov :
  Po 28.10.19 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Orlová :
  Po 28.10.19 15:00 HC Bohumín HC Rožnov pod R. :
8.   Ne 3.11.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 2.11.19 17:00 HC Orlová HC Bohumín :
  So 2.11.19 17:00 HK Krnov HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 2.11.19 15:00 SK Karviná HC Č. Těšín :
  So 2.11.19   HC Studénka TJ Horní Benešov :
9.   St 6.11.19 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Nový Jičín B :
  St 6.11.19 18:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Studénka :
  St 6.11.19 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B SK Karviná :
  St 6.11.19 17:00 HC Bohumín HK Krnov :
  St 6.11.19 18:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Orlová :
10.   Ne 10.11.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Orlová :
  So 9.11.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HK KrnovZměna pořadatelství :
  So 9.11.19 17:30 HC Bohumín SK Karviná :
  So 9.11.19 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Studénka :
  So 9.11.19 17:00 HC Č. Těšín TJ Horní BenešovZměna pořadatelství :
11.   So 16.11.19 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HK Nový Jičín B :
  So 16.11.19 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 16.11.19   HC Studénka HC Bohumín :
  So 16.11.19 15:00 SK Karviná HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 16.11.19 17:00 HK Krnov HC Orlová :
12.   Ne 24.11.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HK Krnov :
  So 23.11.19 17:00 HC Orlová SK Karviná :
  So 23.11.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Studénka :
  So 23.11.19 17:30 HC Bohumín TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 23.11.19 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Č. Těšín :
13.   Ne 1.12.19 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HK Nový Jičín B :
  So 30.11.19 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Bohumín :
  So 30.11.19 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 30.11.19   HC Studénka HC Orlová :
  So 30.11.19 15:00 SK Karviná HK Krnov :
14.   Ne 8.12.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B SK Karviná :
  So 7.12.19 17:00 HK Krnov HC Studénka :
  So 7.12.19 17:00 HC Orlová TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 7.12.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Č. Těšín :
  So 7.12.19 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Frýdek Místek B :
15.   St 11.12.19 17:00 HC Bohumín HK Nový Jičín B :
  St 11.12.19 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Rožnov pod R. :
  St 11.12.19 18:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Orlová :
  St 11.12.19 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Krnov :
  St 11.12.19   HC Studénka SK Karviná :
16.   Ne 15.12.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Studénka :
  So 14.12.19 15:00 SK Karviná TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 14.12.19 17:00 HK Krnov HC Č. Těšín :
  So 14.12.19 17:00 HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 14.12.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Bohumín :
17.   So 21.12.19 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HK Nový Jičín B :
  So 21.12.19 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Orlová :
  So 21.12.19 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HK Krnov :
  So 21.12.19 17:00 HC Č. Těšín SK Karviná :
  So 21.12.19 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Studénka :
18.   Ne 29.12.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 28.12.19   HC Studénka HC Č. Těšín :
  So 28.12.19 17:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 28.12.19 17:00 HK Krnov HC Bohumín :
  So 28.12.19 17:00 HC Orlová HC Rožnov pod R. :
19.   So 4.1.20 17:00 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín B :
  So 4.1.20 17:00 HK Krnov HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 4.1.20 15:00 SK Karviná HC Bohumín :
  So 4.1.20   HC Studénka HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 4.1.20 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Č. Těšín :
20.   Ne 12.1.20 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Č. Těšín :
  So 11.1.20 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 11.1.20 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Studénka :
  So 11.1.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. SK Karviná :
  So 11.1.20 17:00 HC Orlová HK Krnov :
21.   St 15.1.20 18:00 HK Krnov HK Nový Jičín B :
  St 15.1.20 18:30 SK Karviná HC Orlová :
  St 15.1.20   HC Studénka HC Rožnov pod R. :
  St 15.1.20 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Bohumín :
  St 15.1.20 18:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Frýdek Místek B :
22.   Ne 19.1.20 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 18.1.20 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Č. Těšín :
  So 18.1.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 18.1.20 17:00 HC Orlová HC Studénka :
  So 18.1.20 17:00 HK Krnov SK Karviná :
23.   St 22.1.20 18:30 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín B :
  St 22.1.20   HC Studénka HK Krnov :
  St 22.1.20 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Orlová :
  St 22.1.20 18:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Rožnov pod R. :
  St 22.1.20 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Bohumín :
24.   Ne 2.2.20 17:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Bohumín :
  So 1.2.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 1.2.20 17:00 HC Orlová HC Č. Těšín :
  So 1.2.20 17:00 HK Krnov TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 1.2.20 17:00 SK Karviná HC Studénka :
25.   So 8.2.20   HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín B :
  So 8.2.20 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov SK Karviná :
  So 8.2.20 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HK Krnov :
  So 8.2.20 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HC Orlová :
  So 8.2.20 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Rožnov pod R. :
26.   St 12.2.20 18:00 HK Nový Jičín B HC Rožnov pod R. :
  St 12.2.20 18:00 HC Orlová HC Bohumín :
  St 12.2.20 18:00 HK Krnov HC Frýdek Místek B :
  St 12.2.20 18:30 SK Karviná HC Č. Těšín :
  St 12.2.20   HC Studénka TJ Horní Benešov :
27.   So 15.2.20 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Nový Jičín B :
  So 15.2.20 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Studénka :
  So 15.2.20 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek B SK Karviná :
  So 15.2.20 17:30 HC Bohumín HK Krnov :
  So 15.2.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Orlová :