Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
1. ↑ | So 22.9.18 | 17:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HK Krnov | 2 : 3 (PP) |
So 22.9.18 | 17:30 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | SK Karviná | 1 : 6 | |
St 24.10.18 | 18:00 | HC Frýdek Místek B | HC Studénka | 2 : 4 | |
So 22.9.18 | 18:00 | HC Č. Těšín | TJ Horní Benešov | 6 : 3 | |
2. ↑ | Pá 28.9.18 | 16:00 | HC Studénka | HC Č. Těšín | 6 : 4 |
Pá 28.9.18 | 17:00 | SK Karviná | HC Frýdek Místek B | 5 : 2 | |
Pá 28.9.18 | 18:00 | HK Krnov | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 5 : 2 | |
Pá 28.9.18 | 17:00 | HK Nový Jičín B | HC Rožnov pod R. | 5 : 1 | |
3. ↑ | So 29.9.18 | 17:30 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | HK Nový Jičín B | 5 : 2 |
Ne 30.9.18 | 17:00 | HC Frýdek Místek B | HK Krnov | 1 : 2 | |
Ne 30.9.18 | 16:30 | HC Č. Těšín | SK Karviná | 5 : 2 | |
Ne 30.9.18 | 17:00 | TJ Horní Benešov | HC Studénka | 1 : 6 | |
4. ↑ | So 6.10.18 | 17:00 | SK Karviná | TJ Horní Benešov | 9 : 1 |
So 6.10.18 | 17:00 | HK Krnov | HC Č. Těšín | 4 : 1 | |
So 6.10.18 | 14:00 | HK Nový Jičín B | HC Frýdek Místek B | 1 : 2 (PP) | |
So 6.10.18 | 17:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 0 : 4 | |
5. ↑ | St 10.10.18 | 18:00 | HC Frýdek Místek B | HC Rožnov pod R. | 7 : 4 |
St 10.10.18 | 18:00 | HC Č. Těšín | HK Nový Jičín B | 8 : 2 | |
St 10.10.18 | 18:00 | TJ Horní Benešov | HK Krnov | 2 : 3 (PP) | |
St 10.10.18 | 18:00 | HC Studénka | SK Karviná | 5 : 4 (SN) | |
6. ↑ | So 13.10.18 | 17:00 | HK Krnov | HC Studénka | 5 : 3 |
So 13.10.18 | 13:30 | HK Nový Jičín B | TJ Horní Benešov | 1 : 5 | |
So 13.10.18 | 17:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HC Č. Těšín | 6 : 7 (PP) | |
So 13.10.18 | 17:30 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | HC Frýdek Místek B | 5 : 4 | |
7. ↑ | So 20.10.18 | 17:00 | HC Č. Těšín | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 7 : 3 |
So 20.10.18 | 17:00 | TJ Horní Benešov | HC Rožnov pod R. | 8 : 5 | |
So 20.10.18 | 17:30 | HC Studénka | HK Nový Jičín B | 8 : 7 | |
So 20.10.18 | 17:00 | SK Karviná | HK Krnov | 3 : 4 (SN) | |
8. ↑ | So 27.10.18 | 13:30 | HK Nový Jičín B | SK Karviná | 2 : 6 |
So 27.10.18 | 17:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HC Studénka | 1 : 3 | |
So 27.10.18 | 17:30 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | TJ Horní Benešov | 6 : 5 | |
So 27.10.18 | 17:00 | HC Frýdek Místek B | HC Č. Těšín | 3 : 4 | |
9. ↑ | So 3.11.18 | 17:00 | TJ Horní Benešov | HC Frýdek Místek B | 6 : 3 |
Pá 2.11.18 | 18:15 | HC Studénka | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 6 : 5 (PP) | |
So 3.11.18 | 17:00 | SK Karviná | HC Rožnov pod R. | 4 : 2 | |
So 3.11.18 | 18:00 | HK Krnov | HK Nový Jičín B | 14 : 1 | |
10. ↑ | St 7.11.18 | 18:00 | HK Krnov | HC Rožnov pod R. | 5 : 1 |
St 7.11.18 | 18:00 | SK Karviná | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 8 : 1 | |
St 7.11.18 | 18:00 | HC Studénka | HC Frýdek Místek B | 5 : 2 | |
St 7.11.18 | 18:00 | TJ Horní Benešov | HC Č. Těšín | 5 : 3 | |
11. ↑ | So 10.11.18 | 17:00 | HC Č. Těšín | HC Studénka | 3 : 2 |
So 10.11.18 | 18:00 | HC Frýdek Místek B | SK Karviná | 4 : 1 | |
So 10.11.18 | 17:30 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | HK Krnov | 4 : 7 | |
So 10.11.18 | 17:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HK Nový Jičín B | 9 : 1 | |
12. ↑ | So 17.11.18 | 15:00 | HK Nový Jičín B | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 7 : 8 |
So 17.11.18 | 17:00 | HK Krnov | HC Frýdek Místek B | 4 : 2 | |
So 17.11.18 | 17:00 | SK Karviná | HC Č. Těšín | 3 : 2 | |
So 17.11.18 | 17:30 | HC Studénka | TJ Horní Benešov | 4 : 2 | |
13. ↑ | So 24.11.18 | 17:00 | TJ Horní Benešov | SK Karviná | 3 : 6 |
So 24.11.18 | 17:00 | HC Č. Těšín | HK Krnov | 5 : 3 | |
Pá 23.11.18 | 18:30 | HC Frýdek Místek B | HK Nový Jičín B | 9 : 2 | |
So 24.11.18 | 17:30 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | HC Rožnov pod R. | 5 : 2 | |
14. ↑ | So 1.12.18 | 17:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HC Frýdek Místek B | 7 : 5 |
So 1.12.18 | 14:00 | HK Nový Jičín B | HC Č. Těšín | 1 : 8 | |
So 1.12.18 | 17:00 | HK Krnov | TJ Horní Benešov | 4 : 2 | |
St 28.11.18 | 18:00 | SK Karviná | HC Studénka | 2 : 8 | |
15. ↑ | So 8.12.18 | 17:00 | HC Studénka | HK Krnov | 1 : 4 |
So 8.12.18 | 17:00 | TJ Horní Benešov | HK Nový Jičín B | 16 : 0 | |
So 8.12.18 | 17:00 | HC Č. Těšín | HC Rožnov pod R. | 5 : 4 | |
So 8.12.18 | 12:45 | HC Frýdek Místek B | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 2 : 4 | |
16. ↑ | So 15.12.18 | 17:30 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | HC Č. Těšín | 2 : 4 |
So 15.12.18 | 17:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | TJ Horní Benešov | 10 : 4 | |
So 15.12.18 | 14:00 | HK Nový Jičín B | HC Studénka | 2 : 6 | |
So 15.12.18 | 17:00 | HK Krnov | SK Karviná | 3 : 5 | |
17. ↑ | So 22.12.18 | 17:00 | SK Karviná | HK Nový Jičín B | 13 : 0 |
So 22.12.18 | 17:00 | HC Studénka | HC Rožnov pod R. | 12 : 6 | |
So 22.12.18 | 17:00 | TJ Horní Benešov | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 6 : 7 | |
So 22.12.18 | 17:00 | HC Č. Těšín | HC Frýdek Místek B | 5 : 2 | |
18. ↑ | St 9.1.19 | 18:00 | HC Frýdek Místek B | TJ Horní Benešov | 11 : 3 |
So 1.12.18 | 17:30 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | HC Studénka | 4 : 7 | |
Čt 13.12.18 | 18:30 | HC Rožnov pod R. | SK Karviná | 3 : 6 | |
St 21.11.18 | 18:00 | HK Nový Jičín B | HK Krnov | 1 : 8 | |
19. ↑ | So 5.1.19 | 17:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HK Krnov | 5 : 4 (SN) |
So 5.1.19 | 17:30 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | SK Karviná | 7 : 1 | |
So 5.1.19 | 17:00 | HC Frýdek Místek B | HC Studénka | 8 : 5 | |
Ne 6.1.19 | 17:00 | HC Č. Těšín | TJ Horní Benešov | 6 : 4 | |
20. ↑ | So 12.1.19 | 17:30 | HC Studénka | HC Č. Těšín | 8 : 2 |
So 12.1.19 | 17:00 | SK Karviná | HC Frýdek Místek B | 5 : 3 | |
So 12.1.19 | 17:00 | HK Krnov | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 3 : 8 | |
Ne 13.1.19 | 13:00 | HK Nový Jičín B | HC Rožnov pod R. | 1 : 12 | |
21. ↑ | St 16.1.19 | 18:00 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | HK Nový Jičín B | 4 : 0 |
St 16.1.19 | 18:00 | HC Frýdek Místek B | HK Krnov | 3 : 6 | |
St 16.1.19 | 18:00 | HC Č. Těšín | SK Karviná | 7 : 4 | |
St 16.1.19 | 18:00 | TJ Horní Benešov | HC Studénka | 3 : 10 | |
22. ↑ | So 19.1.19 | 17:00 | SK Karviná | TJ Horní Benešov | 11 : 0 |
So 19.1.19 | 17:00 | HK Krnov | HC Č. Těšín | 6 : 1 | |
Út 19.2.19 | 18:45 | HK Nový Jičín B | HC Frýdek Místek B | 5 : 10 | |
So 19.1.19 | 17:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 6 : 7 | |
23. ↑ | Ne 27.1.19 | 14:15 | HC Frýdek Místek B | HC Rožnov pod R. | 4 : 1 |
So 26.1.19 | 17:00 | HC Č. Těšín | HK Nový Jičín B | 14 : 4 | |
So 26.1.19 | 17:00 | TJ Horní Benešov | HK Krnov | 1 : 4 | |
So 26.1.19 | 17:00 | HC Studénka | SK Karviná | 4 : 5 (PP) | |
24. ↑ | So 2.2.19 | 17:00 | HK Krnov | HC Studénka | 3 : 1 |
Ne 3.2.19 | 14:00 | HK Nový Jičín B | TJ Horní Benešov | 6 : 9 | |
So 2.2.19 | 17:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HC Č. Těšín | 1 : 6 | |
So 2.2.19 | 17:30 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | HC Frýdek Místek B | 3 : 6 | |
25. ↑ | So 9.2.19 | 17:00 | HC Č. Těšín | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 4 : 1 |
So 9.2.19 | 17:00 | TJ Horní Benešov | HC Rožnov pod R. | 6 : 5 (PP) | |
So 9.2.19 | 10:15 | HC Studénka | HK Nový Jičín B | 13 : 3 | |
So 9.2.19 | 17:00 | SK Karviná | HK Krnov | 0 : 6 | |
26. ↑ | So 16.2.19 | 13:30 | HK Nový Jičín B | SK Karviná | 3 : 7 |
So 16.2.19 | 19:30 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HC Studénka | 3 : 4 | |
So 16.2.19 | 17:30 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | TJ Horní Benešov | 7 : 5 | |
So 16.2.19 | 17:00 | HC Frýdek Místek B | HC Č. Těšín | 4 : 2 | |
27. ↑ | St 20.2.19 | 18:00 | TJ Horní Benešov | HC Frýdek Místek B | 4 : 6 |
St 20.2.19 | 18:00 | HC Studénka | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 5 : 2 | |
St 20.2.19 | 18:30 | SK Karviná | HC Rožnov pod R. | 8 : 4 | |
St 20.2.19 | 18:00 | HK Krnov | HK Nový Jičín B | 17 : 1 |