|
Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
1. ↑ | So 5.1.19 | 11:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC Kopřivnice | 0 : 3 |
So 5.1.19 | 11:00 | HK Opava | HC Rožnov pod R. | 4 : 4 | |
So 5.1.19 | 11:45 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Č. Těšín | 13 : 3 | |
So 5.1.19 | 12:45 | HK Nový Jičín | HK Krnov | 17 : 2 | |
Ne 6.1.19 | 9:00 | SK Karviná | MHK Slovan Orlová | 2 : 6 | |
Ne 6.1.19 | 13:45 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 1 : 4 | |
2. ↑ | So 12.1.19 | 13:15 | MHK Slovan Orlová | HC Frýdek Místek | 5 : 4 |
Ne 13.1.19 | 10:15 | HK Krnov | SK Karviná | 4 : 20 | |
Pá 11.1.19 | 17:15 | HC Č. Těšín | HK Nový Jičín | 2 : 8 | |
So 12.1.19 | 9:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 2 : 10 | |
So 12.1.19 | 10:00 | HC Kopřivnice | HK Opava | 2 : 6 | |
Ne 13.1.19 | 14:45 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 6 : 7 | |
3. ↑ | So 19.1.19 | 10:30 | HK Opava | HC Oceláři Třinec | 7 : 8 |
Ne 20.1.19 | 9:30 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Kopřivnice | 5 : 4 | |
Po 21.1.19 | 16:15 | HK Nový Jičín | HC Rožnov pod R. | 6 : 4 | |
Ne 20.1.19 | 9:00 | SK Karviná | HC Č. Těšín | 13 : 5 | |
So 19.1.19 | 14:30 | HC Frýdek Místek | HK Krnov | 13 : 4 | |
Ne 20.1.19 | 10:45 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | MHK Slovan Orlová | 0 : 5 | |
4. ↑ | Ne 27.1.19 | 10:15 | HK Krnov | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 10 : 8 |
So 26.1.19 | 8:00 | HC Č. Těšín | HC Frýdek Místek | 3 : 9 | |
So 26.1.19 | 9:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | SK Karviná | 2 : 8 | |
Ne 27.1.19 | 10:00 | HC Kopřivnice | HK Nový Jičín | 3 : 10 | |
So 26.1.19 | 12:30 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 5 : 6 | |
Ne 27.1.19 | 10:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HK Opava | 12 : 3 | |
5. ↑ | Ne 3.2.19 | 9:30 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 5 : 11 |
So 2.2.19 | 10:15 | HK Nový Jičín | HC Oceláři Třinec | 4 : 3 | |
So 2.2.19 | 10:00 | SK Karviná | HC Kopřivnice | 6 : 9 | |
Ne 3.2.19 | 10:00 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC Rožnov pod R. | 2 : 12 | |
So 2.2.19 | 10:15 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC Č. Těšín | 3 : 9 | |
Ne 3.2.19 | 9:00 | MHK Slovan Orlová | HK Krnov | 11 : 3 | |
6. ↑ | So 9.2.19 | 9:15 | HC Č. Těšín | MHK Slovan Orlová | 0 : 6 |
So 9.2.19 | 9:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 6 : 1 | |
Ne 10.2.19 | 12:15 | HC Kopřivnice | HC Frýdek Místek | 9 : 2 | |
So 9.2.19 | 10:15 | HC Oceláři Třinec | SK Karviná | 9 : 3 | |
Ne 24.3.19 | 9:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HK Nový Jičín | 9 : 0 | |
So 9.2.19 | 10:30 | HK Opava | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 3 : 4 | |
7. ↑ | Ne 17.2.19 | 15:30 | HK Nový Jičín | HK Opava | 7 : 5 |
Ne 17.2.19 | 13:00 | SK Karviná | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 3 : 5 | |
Ne 17.2.19 | 14:00 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC Oceláři Třinec | 2 : 10 | |
Ne 17.2.19 | 13:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC Kopřivnice | 1 : 11 | |
Ne 17.2.19 | 12:45 | MHK Slovan Orlová | HC Rožnov pod R. | 1 : 4 | |
Ne 17.2.19 | 10:15 | HK Krnov | HC Č. Těšín | 5 : 5 | |
8. ↑ | So 23.2.19 | 10:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HK Krnov | 9 : 1 |
So 23.2.19 | 10:00 | HC Kopřivnice | MHK Slovan Orlová | 4 : 1 | |
So 23.2.19 | 16:15 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 26 : 1 | |
So 23.2.19 | 11:15 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC Frýdek Místek | 16 : 1 | |
So 23.2.19 | 10:30 | HK Opava | SK Karviná | 7 : 6 | |
So 16.2.19 | 11:30 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HK Nový Jičín | 4 : 1 | |
9. ↑ | So 2.3.19 | 10:00 | SK Karviná | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 3 : 4 |
So 2.3.19 | 15:15 | HC Frýdek Místek | HK Opava | 3 : 1 | |
So 2.3.19 | 11:30 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 1 : 10 | |
So 2.3.19 | 9:00 | MHK Slovan Orlová | HC Oceláři Třinec | 5 : 13 | |
So 2.3.19 | 12:15 | HK Krnov | HC Kopřivnice | 7 : 13 | |
So 2.3.19 | 9:30 | HC Č. Těšín | HC Rožnov pod R. | 4 : 11 | |
10. ↑ | So 9.3.19 | 12:30 | HC Kopřivnice | HC Č. Těšín | 7 : 1 |
So 9.3.19 | 13:00 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HK Krnov | 19 : 0 | |
Ne 10.3.19 | 9:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | MHK Slovan Orlová | 10 : 2 | |
So 9.3.19 | 10:30 | HK Opava | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 4 : 3 | |
So 9.3.19 | 9:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Frýdek Místek | 4 : 3 | |
Ne 10.3.19 | 15:30 | HK Nový Jičín | SK Karviná | 5 : 12 | |
11. ↑ | Ne 17.3.19 | 14:15 | HC Frýdek Místek | HK Nový Jičín | 3 : 8 |
So 16.3.19 | 11:30 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 3 : 6 | |
So 16.3.19 | 13:00 | MHK Slovan Orlová | HK Opava | 1 : 4 | |
Ne 17.3.19 | 10:15 | HK Krnov | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 3 : 13 | |
So 16.3.19 | 9:15 | HC Č. Těšín | HC Oceláři Třinec | 5 : 15 | |
So 16.3.19 | 9:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HC Kopřivnice | 0 : 9 | |
12. ↑ | So 23.3.19 | 15:00 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC Rožnov pod R. | 11 : 0 |
So 23.3.19 | 9:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC Č. Těšín | 23 : 2 | |
Ne 24.3.19 | 11:15 | HK Opava | HK Krnov | 15 : 0 | |
Pá 22.3.19 | 16:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | MHK Slovan Orlová | 10 : 5 | |
So 23.3.19 | 11:15 | HK Nový Jičín | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 11 : 0 | |
Ne 24.3.19 | 9:00 | SK Karviná | HC Frýdek Místek | 7 : 11 | |
13. ↑ | Út 26.3.19 | 16:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | SK Karviná | 3 : 9 |
St 13.3.19 | 16:15 | MHK Slovan Orlová | HK Nový Jičín | 3 : 3 | |
Ne 10.3.19 | 10:15 | HK Krnov | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 7 : 5 | |
St 27.3.19 | 17:15 | HC Č. Těšín | HK Opava | 3 : 7 | |
Ne 9.3.19 | 11:45 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 0 : 11 | |
So 16.2.19 | 16:15 | HC Kopřivnice | HC Oceláři Třinec | 7 : 4 |
II. část na celé hřiště