Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
1. ↑ | Ne 6.1.19 | 10:30 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HC Studénka | 6 : 6 |
So 5.1.19 | 17:00 | HC Olomouc | HC Č. Těšín | 5 : 4 | |
Ne 27.1.19 | 12:30 | HK Nový Jičín | Metropolia Silesia | 7 : 7 | |
So 5.1.19 | 12:15 | HK Krnov | SK Karviná | 2 : 5 | |
2. ↑ | Ne 13.1.19 | 11:30 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 3 : 10 |
So 12.1.19 | 10:15 | HC Studénka | HC Olomouc | 8 : 5 | |
So 12.1.19 | 9:30 | HC Č. Těšín | HK Nový Jičín | 3 : 9 | |
Ne 13.1.19 | 13:45 | Metropolia Silesia | HK Krnov | 11 : 4 | |
3. ↑ | So 19.1.19 | 9:00 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | SK Karviná | 9 : 6 |
Ne 20.1.19 | 16:30 | HC Olomouc | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 8 : 7 | |
Po 18.2.19 | 15:00 | HK Nový Jičín | HC Studénka | 8 : 6 | |
So 19.1.19 | 12:00 | HK Krnov | HC Č. Těšín | 3 : 3 | |
4. ↑ | So 2.2.19 | 14:15 | Metropolia Silesia | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 7 : 12 |
Ne 3.2.19 | 9:30 | SK Karviná | HC Olomouc | 6 : 5 | |
So 2.2.19 | 12:30 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HK Nový Jičín | 1 : 8 | |
So 2.2.19 | 10:15 | HC Studénka | HK Krnov | 10 : 7 | |
5. ↑ | Ne 10.2.19 | 10:30 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HC Č. Těšín | 2 : 5 |
So 9.2.19 | 14:00 | HC Olomouc | Metropolia Silesia | 14 : 6 | |
Ne 10.2.19 | 9:00 | HK Nový Jičín | SK Karviná | 10 : 5 | |
Ne 10.2.19 | 10:15 | HK Krnov | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 4 : 8 | |
6. ↑ | So 9.2.19 | 10:15 | HC Studénka | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 5 : 7 |
So 16.2.19 | 9:30 | HC Č. Těšín | HC Olomouc | 5 : 5 | |
Ne 10.3.19 | 14:45 | Metropolia Silesia | HK Nový Jičín | 7 : 6 | |
So 16.2.19 | 9:00 | SK Karviná | HK Krnov | 7 : 3 | |
7. ↑ | St 13.3.19 | 15:00 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 13 : 5 |
Ne 3.3.19 | 11:15 | HC Olomouc | HC Studénka | 12 : 2 | |
Ne 3.3.19 | 10:15 | HK Nový Jičín | HC Č. Těšín | 3 : 5 | |
Ne 3.3.19 | 10:15 | HK Krnov | Metropolia Silesia | 6 : 9 | |
8. ↑ | So 9.3.19 | 10:00 | SK Karviná | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 6 : 9 |
So 9.3.19 | 11:45 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC Olomouc | 8 : 3 | |
So 23.2.19 | 10:15 | HC Studénka | HK Nový Jičín | 12 : 4 | |
Út 12.3.19 | 16:00 | HC Č. Těšín | HK Krnov | 6 : 4 | |
9. ↑ | Ne 17.3.19 | 10:30 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | Metropolia Silesia | 8 : 11 |
So 16.3.19 | 11:15 | HC Olomouc | SK Karviná | 4 : 5 | |
Ne 17.3.19 | 9:00 | HK Nový Jičín | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 4 : 4 | |
So 16.3.19 | 11:45 | HK Krnov | HC Studénka | 3 : 6 | |
10. ↑ | So 2.3.19 | 11:15 | HC Č. Těšín | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 9 : 12 |
So 2.3.19 | 14:15 | Metropolia Silesia | HC Olomouc | 6 : 3 | |
So 23.3.19 | 10:00 | SK Karviná | HK Nový Jičín | 7 : 7 | |
St 20.3.19 | 16:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HK Krnov | 8 : 1 |