Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
1. ↑ | So 4.1.20 | 13:30 | Metropolia Silesia | HC Kopřivnice OLK | 7 : 2 |
So 4.1.20 | 10:45 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Studénka | 5 : 1 | |
Pá 3.1.20 | 15:00 | HC Kopřivnice | HK Krnov | 8 : 1 | |
Ne 5.1.20 | 9:00 | SK Karviná | SK Prostějov 1913 | 9 : 3 | |
So 4.1.20 | 9:15 | HC Č. Těšín | HK Nový Jičín | 3 : 6 | |
Ne 5.1.20 | 10:15 | HC Slezan Opava B | HC Rožnov pod R. | 2 : 8 | |
2. ↑ | Út 14.1.20 | 15:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | Metropolia Silesia | 5 : 7 |
Ne 12.1.20 | 14:30 | HC Kopřivnice OLK | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 3 : 5 | |
So 11.1.20 | 10:00 | HC Studénka | HC Kopřivnice | 1 : 16 | |
So 11.1.20 | 12:15 | HK Krnov | SK Karviná | 8 : 14 | |
So 11.1.20 | 14:00 | SK Prostějov 1913 | HC Č. Těšín | 5 : 2 | |
Ne 12.1.20 | 13:00 | HK Nový Jičín | HC Slezan Opava B | 7 : 1 | |
3. ↑ | So 18.1.20 | 13:30 | Metropolia Silesia | HK Nový Jičín | 6 : 4 |
So 18.1.20 | 10:15 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Rožnov pod R. | 6 : 2 | |
So 18.1.20 | 11:00 | HC Kopřivnice | HC Kopřivnice OLK | 4 : 4 | |
So 18.1.20 | 10:00 | SK Karviná | HC Studénka | 7 : 4 | |
So 18.1.20 | 9:15 | HC Č. Těšín | HK Krnov | 14 : 3 | |
So 18.1.20 | 9:15 | HC Slezan Opava B | SK Prostějov 1913 | 1 : 12 | |
4. ↑ | Ne 26.1.20 | 11:15 | SK Prostějov 1913 | Metropolia Silesia | 8 : 7 |
So 25.1.20 | 10:30 | HK Nový Jičín | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 9 : 2 | |
Ne 26.1.20 | 10:30 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HC Kopřivnice | 2 : 10 | |
Ne 26.1.20 | 11:00 | HC Kopřivnice OLK | SK Karviná | 6 : 13 | |
Ne 26.1.20 | 10:00 | HC Studénka | HC Č. Těšín | 2 : 13 | |
So 25.1.20 | 13:15 | HK Krnov | HC Slezan Opava B | 3 : 2 | |
5. ↑ | Ne 2.2.20 | 13:30 | Metropolia Silesia | HK Krnov | 7 : 7 |
So 1.2.20 | 11:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | SK Prostějov 1913 | 4 : 4 | |
So 1.2.20 | 10:00 | HC Kopřivnice | HK Nový Jičín | 5 : 5 | |
So 1.2.20 | 10:00 | SK Karviná | HC Rožnov pod R. | 10 : 9 | |
So 1.2.20 | 9:15 | HC Č. Těšín | HC Kopřivnice OLK | 8 : 4 | |
So 22.2.20 | 9:30 | HC Slezan Opava B | HC Studénka | 7 : 7 | |
6. ↑ | St 19.2.20 | 15:00 | HC Studénka | Metropolia Silesia | 7 : 9 |
So 7.3.20 | 12:15 | HK Krnov | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 7 : 11 | |
Ne 23.2.20 | 9:45 | SK Prostějov 1913 | HC Kopřivnice | 2 : 4 | |
So 8.2.20 | 10:30 | HK Nový Jičín | SK Karviná | 6 : 8 | |
So 8.2.20 | 9:30 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HC Č. Těšín | 1 : 2 | |
Ne 9.2.20 | 11:00 | HC Kopřivnice OLK | HC Slezan Opava B | 6 : 4 | |
7. ↑ | So 15.2.20 | 11:00 | HC Kopřivnice OLK | Metropolia Silesia | 1 : 6 |
So 15.2.20 | 10:00 | HC Studénka | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 1 : 13 | |
So 15.2.20 | 12:15 | HK Krnov | HC Kopřivnice | 7 : 6 | |
Ne 8.3.20 | 12:15 | SK Prostějov 1913 | SK Karviná | 6 : 6 | |
So 15.2.20 | 10:30 | HK Nový Jičín | HC Č. Těšín | 5 : 1 | |
So 15.2.20 | 9:30 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HC Slezan Opava B | 17 : 2 | |
8. ↑ | Ne 16.2.20 | 13:30 | Metropolia Silesia | HC Rožnov pod R. | 3 : 3 |
Ne 16.2.20 | 11:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Kopřivnice OLK | 4 : 4 | |
Ne 16.2.20 | 11:00 | HC Kopřivnice | HC Studénka | 17 : 3 | |
Ne 16.2.20 | 9:00 | SK Karviná | HK Krnov | 12 : 10 | |
Út 25.2.20 | 16:00 | HC Č. Těšín | SK Prostějov 1913 | 0 : 10 | |
Ne 16.2.20 | 11:45 | HC Slezan Opava B | HK Nový Jičín | 7 : 9 | |
9. ↑ | So 29.2.20 | 10:30 | HK Nový Jičín | Metropolia Silesia | 13 : 5 |
So 29.2.20 | 9:30 | HC Rožnov pod R. | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 2 : 11 | |
Pá 28.2.20 | 15:15 | HC Kopřivnice OLK | HC Kopřivnice | 2 : 3 | |
So 29.2.20 | 10:00 | HC Studénka | SK Karviná | 1 : 14 | |
So 29.2.20 | 12:15 | HK Krnov | HC Č. Těšín | 4 : 4 | |
So 29.2.20 | 13:30 | SK Prostějov 1913 | HC Slezan Opava B | 20 : 4 | |
10. ↑ | Zrušeno | Metropolia Silesia | SK Prostějov 1913 | : | |
So 14.3.20 | 13:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HK Nový Jičín | : | |
Ne 15.3.20 | 10:00 | HC Kopřivnice | HC Rožnov pod R. | : | |
So 14.3.20 | 10:00 | SK Karviná | HC Kopřivnice OLK | : | |
So 14.3.20 | 9:15 | HC Č. Těšín | HC Studénka | : | |
So 14.3.20 | HC Slezan Opava B | HK Krnov | : | ||
11. ↑ | Ne 8.3.20 | 10:15 | HK Krnov | Metropolia Silesia | 6 : 7 |
So 21.3.20 | SK Prostějov 1913 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | : | ||
Čt 23.1.20 | 15:00 | HK Nový Jičín | HC Kopřivnice | 5 : 4 | |
Út 17.3.20 | 15:00 | HC Rožnov pod R. | SK Karviná | : | |
Ne 22.3.20 | 11:00 | HC Kopřivnice OLK | HC Č. Těšín | : | |
So 21.3.20 | 10:00 | HC Studénka | HC Slezan Opava B | : | |
12. ↑ | Zrušeno | Metropolia Silesia | HC Studénka | : | |
Ne 23.2.20 | 9:45 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HK Krnov | 8 : 1 | |
Ne 29.3.20 | 11:00 | HC Kopřivnice | SK Prostějov 1913 | : | |
St 25.3.20 | 16:45 | SK Karviná | HK Nový Jičín | : | |
Út 10.3.20 | 16:00 | HC Č. Těšín | HC Rožnov pod R. | 6 : 4 | |
Pá 6.3.20 | 16:15 | HC Slezan Opava B | HC Kopřivnice OLK | 4 : 7 |
HC Kopřivnice OLK a HC Slezan Opava B dle oficiálních propozic hrají mimo soutěž.