Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
1. ↑ | So 5.1.19 | 14:45 | HK Opava | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 3 : 2 |
Ne 6.1.19 | 12:00 | HC Uničov | HC Frýdek Místek | 12 : 1 | |
Ne 6.1.19 | 13:30 | HKMD Šumperk | MHK Slovan Orlová | 10 : 2 | |
Ne 6.1.19 | 15:30 | HK Jestřábi Prostějov | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 4 : 5 | |
Ne 6.1.19 | 14:00 | HC Zubr Přerov | HC Oceláři Třinec | 3 : 8 | |
2. ↑ | Ne 13.1.19 | 12:15 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HK Opava | 7 : 2 |
Ne 13.1.19 | 13:30 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Uničov | 0 : 10 | |
Ne 13.1.19 | 16:15 | HC Frýdek Místek | HKMD Šumperk | 1 : 13 | |
So 2.3.19 | 13:15 | MHK Slovan Orlová | HK Jestřábi Prostějov | 5 : 4 | |
Ne 13.1.19 | 12:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC Zubr Přerov | 6 : 0 | |
3. ↑ | So 19.1.19 | 14:15 | HK Opava | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 2 : 5 |
So 19.1.19 | 12:00 | HC Uničov | HC Oceláři Třinec | 4 : 6 | |
So 19.1.19 | 12:45 | HKMD Šumperk | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 8 : 0 | |
Ne 20.1.19 | 14:30 | HK Jestřábi Prostějov | HC Frýdek Místek | 9 : 2 | |
Pá 18.1.19 | 18:00 | HC Zubr Přerov | MHK Slovan Orlová | 1 : 6 | |
4. ↑ | Ne 27.1.19 | 11:00 | MHK Slovan Orlová | HK Opava | 1 : 3 |
Ne 3.2.19 | 11:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC Uničov | 4 : 1 | |
So 2.2.19 | 13:15 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HKMD Šumperk | 8 : 3 | |
Pá 1.2.19 | 13:45 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HK Jestřábi Prostějov | 11 : 2 | |
So 2.2.19 | 13:15 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC Zubr Přerov | 6 : 1 | |
5. ↑ | Ne 10.2.19 | 15:15 | HK Opava | HC Frýdek Místek | 6 : 1 |
Ne 10.2.19 | 12:00 | HC Uničov | MHK Slovan Orlová | 8 : 3 | |
So 9.2.19 | 12:45 | HKMD Šumperk | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 7 : 2 | |
So 23.3.19 | 12:30 | HK Jestřábi Prostějov | HC Oceláři Třinec | 2 : 5 | |
So 9.2.19 | 13:30 | HC Zubr Přerov | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 2 : 4 | |
6. ↑ | Ne 17.2.19 | 13:30 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HK Opava | 4 : 1 |
So 16.2.19 | 12:15 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC Uničov | 3 : 6 | |
So 16.2.19 | 13:45 | MHK Slovan Orlová | HKMD Šumperk | 0 : 15 | |
St 20.2.19 | 17:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HK Jestřábi Prostějov | 5 : 2 | |
Ne 17.2.19 | 12:15 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC Zubr Přerov | 9 : 0 | |
7. ↑ | So 2.3.19 | 12:30 | HK Opava | HC Oceláři Třinec | 3 : 6 |
Ne 3.3.19 | 12:00 | HC Uničov | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 9 : 4 | |
Ne 3.3.19 | 14:45 | HKMD Šumperk | HC Frýdek Místek | 11 : 1 | |
Ne 3.3.19 | 14:15 | HK Jestřábi Prostějov | MHK Slovan Orlová | 2 : 12 | |
Po 11.3.19 | 18:00 | HC Zubr Přerov | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 2 : 13 | |
8. ↑ | So 9.3.19 | 18:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HK Opava | 5 : 2 |
So 9.3.19 | 13:30 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC Uničov | 9 : 0 | |
Ne 10.3.19 | 13:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HKMD Šumperk | 3 : 8 | |
So 9.3.19 | 12:15 | HC Frýdek Místek | HK Jestřábi Prostějov | 7 : 10 | |
So 9.3.19 | 11:00 | MHK Slovan Orlová | HC Zubr Přerov | 9 : 2 | |
9. ↑ | Ne 17.3.19 | 15:45 | HK Opava | MHK Slovan Orlová | 6 : 6 |
Ne 17.3.19 | 12:15 | HC Uničov | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 2 : 5 | |
So 16.3.19 | 13:15 | HKMD Šumperk | HC Oceláři Třinec | 5 : 1 | |
So 16.3.19 | 13:45 | HK Jestřábi Prostějov | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 8 : 5 | |
Pá 15.3.19 | 18:00 | HC Zubr Přerov | HC Frýdek Místek | 8 : 3 | |
10. ↑ | St 20.3.19 | 18:00 | HC Frýdek Místek | HK Opava | 3 : 3 |
Ne 24.2.19 | 11:00 | MHK Slovan Orlová | HC Uničov | 5 : 3 | |
St 6.3.19 | 17:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HKMD Šumperk | 3 : 3 | |
Ne 24.3.19 | 12:00 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HK Jestřábi Prostějov | 4 : 2 | |
So 23.3.19 | 12:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Zubr Přerov | 8 : 2 |