5. tř  6. tř  8. tř  7. tř  9. tř  dor  juniori  muži  
KLM     II. liga        
Tabulka
Utkání

Krajská liga mužů sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 19.9.20 17:00 HC Orlová HC Uničov 5 : 6 (PP)
  Odloženo   HC Č. Těšín HC Frýdek Místek B :
  St 7.10.20 18:00 HK Nový Jičín TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 19.9.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. SK Karviná 2 : 3 (PP)
  So 5.12.20 17:00 HC Studénka HC Bohumín :
2.   So 26.9.20 15:00 SK Karviná HC Studénka :
  So 26.9.20 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Rožnov pod R.Změna pořadatelství :
  Ne 27.9.20 17:00 HC Frýdek Místek B HK Nový Jičín :
  Pá 9.10.20 17:00 HC Uničov HC Č. Těšín :
  So 26.9.20 17:00 HK Krnov HC Orlová :
3.   So 3.10.20 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HK Krnov :
  Ne 4.10.20 16:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Uničov :
  So 3.10.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 3.10.20   HC Studénka TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 3.10.20 17:30 HC Bohumín SK Karviná :
4.   So 10.10.20 17:30 TJ Horní Benešov HC BohumínZměna pořadatelství :
  So 10.10.20   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Studénka :
  So 10.10.20   HC Uničov HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 10.10.20 17:00 HK Krnov HK Nový Jičín :
  So 10.10.20 17:00 HC Orlová HC Č. Těšín :
5.   St 21.10.20 18:00 HK Nový Jičín HC OrlováZměna pořadatelství :
  St 14.10.20 19:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HK Krnov :
  St 14.10.20   HC Studénka HC Uničov :
  St 14.10.20 18:00 HC Bohumín HC Frýdek Místek B :
  St 14.10.20 19:30 SK Karviná TJ Horní Benešov :
6.   So 17.10.20   HC Frýdek Místek B SK Karviná :
  So 17.10.20   HC Uničov HC Bohumín :
  So 17.10.20 17:00 HK Krnov HC Studénka :
  So 17.10.20 17:00 HC Orlová HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 17.10.20 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HK Nový Jičín :
7.   So 24.10.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Č. Těšín :
  So 24.10.20   HC Studénka HC Orlová :
  So 24.10.20 17:30 HC Bohumín HK Krnov :
  So 24.10.20 15:00 SK Karviná HC Uničov :
  So 24.10.20 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Frýdek Místek B :
8.   Čt 29.10.20   HC Uničov TJ Horní Benešov :
  Čt 29.10.20 18:00 HK Krnov SK Karviná :
  Čt 29.10.20 18:00 HC Orlová HC Bohumín :
  Čt 29.10.20 18:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Studénka :
  Čt 29.10.20 18:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Rožnov pod R. :
9.   So 31.10.20   HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín :
  So 31.10.20 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Č. Těšín :
  So 31.10.20 15:00 SK Karviná HC Orlová :
  So 31.10.20 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Krnov :
  So 31.10.20   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Uničov :
10.   So 7.11.20 17:00 HK Krnov HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 7.11.20 17:00 HC Orlová TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 7.11.20 17:00 HC Č. Těšín SK Karviná :
  Ne 8.11.20 17:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Bohumín :
  So 7.11.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Studénka :
11.   St 11.11.20 18:00 HC Bohumín HC Rožnov pod R. :
  St 11.11.20 19:30 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín :
  St 11.11.20 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Č. Těšín :
  St 11.11.20   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Orlová :
  St 11.11.20   HC Uničov HK Krnov :
12.   So 14.11.20   HC Uničov HC Orlová :
  So 14.11.20   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Č. Těšín :
  So 14.11.20 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Nový Jičín :
  So 14.11.20 15:00 SK Karviná HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 14.11.20 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Studénka :
13.   So 21.11.20   HC Studénka SK Karviná :
  So 21.11.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. TJ Horní BenešovZměna pořadatelství :
  Ne 22.11.20 17:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 21.11.20 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Uničov :
  So 21.11.20 17:00 HC Orlová HK Krnov :
14.   So 28.11.20 17:00 HK Krnov HC Č. Těšín :
  So 28.11.20   HC Uničov HK Nový Jičín :
  So 28.11.20   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 28.11.20 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Studénka :
  So 28.11.20   SK Karviná HC Bohumín :
15.   So 5.12.20 17:30 HC Bohumín TJ Horní BenešovZměna pořadatelství :
  So 19.9.20 17:00 HC Studénka HC Frýdek Místek B 3 : 5
  So 5.12.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Uničov :
  Ne 6.12.20 17:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Krnov :
  So 5.12.20 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Orlová :
16.   St 9.12.20 18:00 HC Orlová HK Nový JičínZměna pořadatelství :
  St 9.12.20 18:00 HK Krnov HC Rožnov pod R. :
  St 9.12.20   HC Uničov HC Studénka :
  St 9.12.20   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Bohumín :
  St 9.12.20 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov SK Karviná :
17.   So 12.12.20 15:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 12.12.20 17:30 HC Bohumín HC Uničov :
  So 12.12.20   HC Studénka HK Krnov :
  So 12.12.20 17:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Orlová :
  Ne 13.12.20 17:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Č. Těšín :
18.   So 19.12.20 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 19.12.20 17:00 HC Orlová HC Studénka :
  So 19.12.20 17:00 HK Krnov HC Bohumín :
  So 19.12.20   HC Uničov SK Karviná :
  So 19.12.20   HC Frýdek Místek B TJ Horní Benešov :
19.   Út 22.12.20 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Uničov :
  Út 22.12.20 19:00 SK Karviná HK Krnov :
  Út 22.12.20 18:00 HC Bohumín HC Orlová :
  Út 22.12.20   HC Studénka HC Č. Těšín :
  Út 22.12.20   HC Rožnov pod R. HK Nový Jičín :
20.   Ne 3.1.21 17:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Studénka :
  Ne 3.1.21 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Bohumín :
  Ne 3.1.21 17:00 HC Orlová SK Karviná :
  Ne 3.1.21 17:00 HK Krnov TJ Horní Benešov :
  Ne 3.1.21   HC Uničov HC Frýdek Místek B :
21.   So 9.1.21   HC Frýdek Místek B HK Krnov :
  So 9.1.21 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Orlová :
  So 9.1.21   SK Karviná HC Č. Těšín :
  So 9.1.21 17:30 HC Bohumín HK Nový Jičín :
  So 9.1.21   HC Studénka HC Rožnov pod R. :
22.   St 13.1.21   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Bohumín :
  St 13.1.21 18:00 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná :
  St 13.1.21 18:00 HC Č. Těšín TJ Horní Benešov :
  St 13.1.21 18:00 HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek B :
  St 13.1.21 18:00 HK Krnov HC Uničov :