Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
1. ↑ | So 7.1.17 | 9:00 | HC Č. Těšín | HC Studénka | 6 : 1 |
Ne 8.1.17 | 9:30 | SK Karviná | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 2 : 4 | |
Pá 20.1.17 | 15:15 | HC Frýdek Místek | HK Nový Jičín | 6 : 2 | |
So 7.1.17 | 11:30 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 3 : 2 | |
So 11.3.17 | 9:00 | MHK Slovan Orlová | HC Uničov | 1 : 10 | |
2. ↑ | Ne 15.1.17 | 9:30 | HC Uničov | HC Č. Těšín | 4 : 2 |
So 14.1.17 | 10:30 | HC Studénka | SK Karviná | 1 : 4 | |
Po 20.3.17 | 15:30 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | HC Frýdek Místek | 2 : 3 | |
Čt 26.1.17 | 15:00 | HK Nový Jičín | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 5 : 4 | |
Ne 15.1.17 | 10:30 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | MHK Slovan Orlová | 2 : 9 | |
3. ↑ | Ne 29.1.17 | 11:00 | HC Č. Těšín | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 13 : 0 |
Ne 29.1.17 | 10:00 | SK Karviná | HC Uničov | 1 : 8 | |
So 28.1.17 | 12:45 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC Studénka | 11 : 4 | |
Ne 29.1.17 | 13:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 3 : 2 | |
Ne 29.1.17 | 13:00 | MHK Slovan Orlová | HK Nový Jičín | 4 : 8 | |
4. ↑ | So 4.2.17 | 12:45 | HK Nový Jičín | HC Č. Těšín | 2 : 7 |
Ne 5.2.17 | 9:00 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | SK Karviná | 3 : 5 | |
Ne 5.2.17 | 9:45 | HC Uničov | HC Frýdek Místek | 1 : 4 | |
So 4.2.17 | 10:30 | HC Studénka | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 6 : 0 | |
Čt 2.2.17 | 15:30 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | MHK Slovan Orlová | 3 : 4 | |
5. ↑ | So 11.2.17 | 9:00 | HC Č. Těšín | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 3 : 5 |
Pá 10.2.17 | 15:15 | SK Karviná | HK Nový Jičín | 5 : 7 | |
So 11.2.17 | 11:15 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 10 : 2 | |
So 11.2.17 | 12:15 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC Uničov | 3 : 4 | |
So 11.2.17 | 10:00 | MHK Slovan Orlová | HC Studénka | 10 : 2 | |
6. ↑ | So 18.2.17 | 10:30 | HC Studénka | HC Č. Těšín | 1 : 8 |
So 18.2.17 | 10:30 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | SK Karviná | 9 : 2 | |
Ne 19.2.17 | 9:00 | HK Nový Jičín | HC Frýdek Místek | 4 : 8 | |
Ne 19.2.17 | 10:30 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 4 : 4 | |
Ne 19.2.17 | 12:45 | HC Uničov | MHK Slovan Orlová | 6 : 4 | |
7. ↑ | Ne 26.2.17 | 11:00 | HC Č. Těšín | HC Uničov | 4 : 7 |
So 25.2.17 | 11:30 | SK Karviná | HC Studénka | 4 : 4 | |
Ne 26.2.17 | 11:00 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 5 : 1 | |
So 25.2.17 | 11:15 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HK Nový Jičín | 5 : 4 | |
St 8.3.17 | 15:30 | MHK Slovan Orlová | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 5 : 5 | |
8. ↑ | Ne 12.3.17 | 9:00 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HC Č. Těšín | 1 : 7 |
Čt 23.3.17 | 15:15 | HC Uničov | SK Karviná | 20 : 1 | |
So 11.3.17 | 10:30 | HC Studénka | HC Frýdek Místek | 5 : 6 | |
So 11.3.17 | 10:30 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 9 : 3 | |
Po 13.3.17 | 15:00 | HK Nový Jičín | MHK Slovan Orlová | 12 : 2 | |
9. ↑ | Ne 19.3.17 | 11:00 | HC Č. Těšín | HK Nový Jičín | 6 : 4 |
Ne 19.3.17 | 9:03 | SK Karviná | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 6 : 1 | |
So 18.3.17 | 11:30 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC Uničov | 7 : 5 | |
So 18.3.17 | 11:15 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC Studénka | 4 : 10 | |
Ne 19.3.17 | 10:00 | MHK Slovan Orlová | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 1 : 1 | |
10. ↑ | So 25.3.17 | 10:30 | HC BOSPOR Bohumín | HC Č. Těšín | 3 : 6 |
Po 20.3.17 | 15:00 | HK Nový Jičín | SK Karviná | 14 : 5 | |
Ne 26.3.17 | 9:00 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HC Frýdek Místek | 3 : 3 | |
Út 21.3.17 | 15:15 | HC Uničov | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 6 : 1 | |
Čt 16.3.17 | 15:00 | HC Studénka | MHK Slovan Orlová | 6 : 5 |