|
Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
1. ↑ | So 5.9.15 | 10:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC Frýdek Místek | 6 : 0 |
So 5.9.15 | 9:15 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 8 : 10 | |
Ne 6.9.15 | 9:00 | HK Opava | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 10 : 2 | |
So 5.9.15 | 15:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HKMD Šumperk | 7 : 6 | |
2. ↑ | So 12.9.15 | 11:00 | HC Frýdek Místek | HKMD Šumperk | 0 : 10 |
Ne 13.9.15 | 9:00 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 2 : 11 | |
So 12.9.15 | 9:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HK Opava | 0 : 7 | |
So 12.9.15 | 10:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC Oceláři Třinec | 6 : 3 | |
3. ↑ | St 23.9.15 | 13:00 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC Frýdek Místek | 8 : 5 |
So 19.9.15 | 14:45 | HK Opava | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 4 : 4 | |
So 19.9.15 | 9:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 9 : 0 | |
So 19.9.15 | 10:45 | HKMD Šumperk | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 6 : 5 | |
4. ↑ | So 26.9.15 | 11:00 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 3 : 13 |
So 26.9.15 | 9:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HKMD Šumperk | 1 : 7 | |
Ne 27.9.15 | 13:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 1 : 9 | |
So 26.9.15 | 9:15 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HK Opava | 3 : 7 | |
5. ↑ | St 30.9.15 | 15:00 | HK Opava | HC Frýdek Místek | 13 : 1 |
Ne 25.10.15 | 12:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC Oceláři Třinec | 10 : 4 | |
Po 28.9.15 | 11:00 | HKMD Šumperk | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 4 : 2 | |
Po 28.9.15 | 9:30 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 8 : 6 | |
6. ↑ | So 3.10.15 | 11:00 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 5 : 12 |
Ne 4.10.15 | 13:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 1 : 1 | |
So 3.10.15 | 9:15 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HKMD Šumperk | 3 : 7 | |
So 3.10.15 | 14:45 | HK Opava | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 3 : 4 | |
7. ↑ | Ne 11.10.15 | 12:30 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC Frýdek Místek | 13 : 1 |
Ne 11.10.15 | 14:45 | HKMD Šumperk | HK Opava | 2 : 3 | |
Ne 11.10.15 | 10:30 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HC Oceláři Třinec | 5 : 3 | |
So 10.10.15 | 9:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 1 : 10 | |
8. ↑ | So 17.10.15 | 13:30 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 1 : 5 |
So 17.10.15 | 9:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 5 : 2 | |
So 17.10.15 | 9:00 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HK Opava | 3 : 6 | |
So 17.10.15 | 10:45 | HKMD Šumperk | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 7 : 7 | |
9. ↑ | Ne 25.10.15 | 13:15 | HKMD Šumperk | HC Frýdek Místek | 5 : 2 |
So 24.10.15 | 15:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 5 : 2 | |
So 24.10.15 | 14:45 | HK Opava | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 11 : 2 | |
So 24.10.15 | 9:15 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 4 : 3 | |
10. ↑ | Čt 29.10.15 | 13:00 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC Oceláři Třinec | 6 : 3 |
So 31.10.15 | 10:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HK Opava | 2 : 5 | |
So 31.10.15 | 9:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 3 : 11 | |
So 31.10.15 | 9:00 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HKMD Šumperk | 4 : 5 | |
11. ↑ | St 25.11.15 | 17:30 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HC Frýdek Místek | 4 : 1 |
So 7.11.15 | 11:30 | HKMD Šumperk | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 7 : 6 | |
Út 10.11.15 | 15:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 8 : 0 | |
So 7.11.15 | 11:15 | HK Opava | HC Oceláři Třinec | 9 : 6 | |
12. ↑ | So 14.11.15 | 11:00 | HC Frýdek Místek | HK Opava | 0 : 11 |
So 14.11.15 | 9:15 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 4 : 8 | |
Ne 15.11.15 | 12:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HKMD Šumperk | 1 : 2 | |
So 14.11.15 | 9:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 4 : 2 | |
13. ↑ | So 21.11.15 | 9:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Frýdek Místek | 13 : 0 |
So 21.11.15 | 9:00 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 4 : 2 | |
So 21.11.15 | 10:45 | HKMD Šumperk | HC Oceláři Třinec | 5 : 2 | |
So 21.11.15 | 12:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HK Opava | 6 : 3 | |
14. ↑ | Ne 29.11.15 | 10:00 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 1 : 8 |
So 28.11.15 | 14:45 | HK Opava | HKMD Šumperk | 3 : 3 | |
So 28.11.15 | 9:15 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 6 : 5 | |
So 28.11.15 | 10:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 6 : 3 | |
15. ↑ | Ne 6.12.15 | 11:45 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC Frýdek Místek | 4 : 0 |
So 5.12.15 | 9:15 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 13 : 11 | |
Ne 6.12.15 | 9:00 | HK Opava | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 3 : 3 | |
So 5.12.15 | 11:45 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HKMD Šumperk | 6 : 3 | |
16. ↑ | So 12.12.15 | 11:00 | HC Frýdek Místek | HKMD Šumperk | 0 : 13 |
So 12.12.15 | 9:00 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 2 : 8 | |
So 12.12.15 | 9:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HK Opava | 4 : 9 | |
Ne 13.12.15 | 13:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC Oceláři Třinec | 3 : 0 | |
17. ↑ | So 19.12.15 | 15:00 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC Frýdek Místek | 10 : 1 |
So 19.12.15 | 11:15 | HK Opava | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 5 : 2 | |
Pá 29.1.16 | 15:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 12 : 1 | |
Ne 20.12.15 | 13:30 | HKMD Šumperk | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 5 : 5 | |
18. ↑ | St 13.1.16 | 17:15 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 4 : 8 |
Út 22.12.15 | 14:45 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HKMD Šumperk | 4 : 5 | |
Čt 7.1.16 | 15:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 2 : 8 | |
Út 22.12.15 | 15:00 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HK Opava | 4 : 6 | |
19. ↑ | Ne 14.2.16 | 11:30 | HK Opava | HC Frýdek Místek | 12 : 1 |
Ne 24.1.16 | 12:15 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC Oceláři Třinec | 12 : 0 | |
So 2.1.16 | 10:00 | HKMD Šumperk | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 5 : 3 | |
Čt 14.1.16 | 15:00 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 3 : 6 | |
20. ↑ | So 9.1.16 | 11:00 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 2 : 1 |
Ne 10.1.16 | 10:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 0 : 3 | |
So 9.1.16 | 9:15 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HKMD Šumperk | 1 : 8 | |
So 9.1.16 | 14:45 | HK Opava | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 4 : 8 | |
21. ↑ | So 23.1.16 | 10:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC Frýdek Místek | 14 : 0 |
So 23.1.16 | 11:00 | HKMD Šumperk | HK Opava | 4 : 4 | |
So 23.1.16 | 9:00 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HC Oceláři Třinec | 3 : 7 | |
So 23.1.16 | 9:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 2 : 3 | |
22. ↑ | St 2.3.16 | 15:00 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 1 : 4 |
So 30.1.16 | 9:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 5 : 6 | |
So 30.1.16 | 9:00 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HK Opava | 3 : 2 | |
So 30.1.16 | 10:30 | HKMD Šumperk | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 1 : 6 | |
23. ↑ | Ne 7.2.16 | 11:45 | HKMD Šumperk | HC Frýdek Místek | 8 : 0 |
Ne 21.2.16 | 11:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 9 : 1 | |
Út 9.2.16 | 15:00 | HK Opava | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 11 : 4 | |
Ne 7.2.16 | 12:00 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 4 : 1 | |
24. ↑ | Ne 21.2.16 | 10:00 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC Oceláři Třinec | 0 : 2 |
Ne 21.2.16 | 13:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HK Opava | 1 : 8 | |
Út 23.2.16 | 16:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 3 : 14 | |
So 20.2.16 | 9:00 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HKMD Šumperk | 6 : 3 | |
25. ↑ | So 27.2.16 | 9:00 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HC Frýdek Místek | 6 : 2 |
Po 29.2.16 | 15:15 | HKMD Šumperk | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 8 : 2 | |
So 27.2.16 | 9:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 2 : 0 | |
Út 1.3.16 | 15:00 | HK Opava | HC Oceláři Třinec | 6 : 6 | |
26. ↑ | Út 15.3.16 | 15:00 | HC Frýdek Místek | HK Opava | 4 : 10 |
So 5.3.16 | 9:15 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 2 : 11 | |
So 5.3.16 | 11:15 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HKMD Šumperk | 2 : 4 | |
So 5.3.16 | 12:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 3 : 2 | |
27. ↑ | So 12.3.16 | 9:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Frýdek Místek | 6 : 3 |
So 12.3.16 | 9:00 | HC Kopř./Rožnov | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 5 : 2 | |
So 12.3.16 | 10:00 | HKMD Šumperk | HC Oceláři Třinec | 5 : 6 | |
So 12.3.16 | 10:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HK Opava | 6 : 2 | |
28. ↑ | So 19.3.16 | 12:15 | HC Frýdek Místek | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 2 : 4 |
St 16.3.16 | 15:00 | HK Opava | HKMD Šumperk | 6 : 6 | |
So 19.3.16 | 11:00 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC Kopř./Rožnov | 5 : 2 | |
Čt 10.3.16 | 15:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 5 : 0 |