Aktualizováno 21.3.2024 13:19 (změny žlutě)
Datum | Čas | |||
Pondělí 8.1.24 |
6:00 | - | 7:15 | HC 7,8,9 |
7:30 | - | 8:30 | TÚL | |
8:30 | - | 9:30 | ŠB - MŠ Mniší | |
9:45 | - | 10:45 | ŠB - MŠ Krátká | |
11:15 | - | 12:30 | BRUSLENÍ ŠKOLY + VEŘEJNOST | |
13:00 | - | 14:00 | FSC - sportovní třída | |
14:15 | - | 15:30 | HC MŽ 5/6 | |
15:45 | - | 17:15 | FSC | |
17:30 | - | 18:30 | HC SŽ 7/8 | |
18:45 | - | 19:45 | HC 9/D | |
20:00 | - | 21:00 | HC M | |
21:15 | - | 22:15 | KOZLOVICE - p. NĚMEC | |
Úterý 9.1.24 |
6:00 | - | 7:00 | HC 5/6 |
7:30 | - | 8:30 | FSC - sportovní třída | |
8:30 | - | 9:30 | ŠB - MŠ Štramberk, Bařiny | |
9:30 | - | 13:00 | BRUSLENÍ ŠKOLY - Kozlovice | |
13:00 | - | 14:00 | TÚL | |
14:15 | - | 15:30 | HC MŽ 5/6 + 4tř. | |
15:45 | - | 16:45 | HC SŽ 7/8 | |
17:00 | - | 18:30 | FSC | |
18:45 | - | 19:45 | HC M | |
20:00 | - | 21:00 | HC 9/D | |
21:15 | - | 22:15 | R | |
21:15 | - | 22:15 | R | |
Středa 10.1.24 |
6:00 | - | 7:15 | HC 3/4 |
7:30 | - | 8:30 | TÚL | |
8:30 | - | 9:30 | ŠB - ZŠ E. Zátopka 4.B | |
9:45 | - | 10:45 | ŠB - MŠ Štramberk, Zauličí | |
11:15 | - | 13:00 | BRUSLENÍ ŠKOLY + VEŘEJNOST | |
13:15 | - | 14:15 | R | |
14:30 | - | 16:00 | FSC | |
16:15 | - | 17:15 | HC - NÁBOR | |
17:30 | - | 19:30 | HC - STUDÉNKA utkání 5. tř. |
|
20:00 | - | 20:40 | FSC SSB | |
20:50 | - | 21:30 | FSC SSB | |
Čtvrtek 11.1.24 |
6:00 | - | 7:15 | HC SŽ 7/8 |
7:30 | - | 8:30 | FSC | |
8:30 | - | 9:30 | ŠB - MŠ Ženklava | |
9:45 | - | 10:45 | ŠB - ZŠ Ženklava | |
11:15 | - | 13:00 | BRUSLENÍ ŠKOLY + VEŘEJNOST | |
13:15 | - | 14:15 | TÚL | |
14:30 | - | 16:00 | FSC | |
16:15 | - | 17:00 | HC 2,3,4 brankař. tr. | |
17:00 | - | 18:00 | HC 5,6 brankař. tr. | |
18:15 | - | 19:15 | HC 9/D | |
19:30 | - | 20:30 | FSC | |
20:45 | - | 21:45 | R | |
Pátek 12.1.24 |
6:00 | - | 7:15 | HC MŽ 5/6 |
7:30 | - | 8:30 | TÚL | |
8:30 | - | 9:30 | ŠB - MŠ Lubina | |
9:45 | - | 10:45 | ŠB - MŠ Česká | |
11:00 | - | 11:45 | BRUSLENÍ ŠKOLY + VEŘEJNOST | |
12:00 | - | 13:00 | FSC | |
13:30 | - | 15:00 | FSC | |
15:15 | - | 16:15 | HC 3/4 | |
16:30 | - | 17:30 | HC SŽ 7/8 | |
17:45 | - | 18:45 | HC 9/D | |
19:00 | - | 20:00 | HC M | |
20:30 | - | 21:45 | ML TOP liga z.č. 99 VIKYMONT - NEBORY |
|
Sobota 13.1.24 |
6:00 | - | 7:15 | TÚL |
7:30 | - | 8:45 | HC NÁBOR + 1/2 | |
9:00 | - | 12:30 | HC - KRNOV, TŘINEC utkání 3. tř. |
|
12:45 | - | 15:00 | HC - ČERNÍ VLCI utkání 7. tř. |
|
15:30 | - | 16:45 | BRUSLENÍ VEŘEJNOSTI | |
17:30 | - | 18:45 | ML TOP liga z.č. 100 HÁJOV - BAH |
|
19:00 | - | 20:15 | ML TOP liga z.č. 101 PALKOVICE - SLIVOVICE |
|
20:30 | - | 21:45 | ML TOP liga z.č. 102 NETOPÝŘI - BRUŠPERK |
|
Neděle 14.1.24 |
6:15 | - | 7:15 | p. OCZADLY |
7:30 | - | 8:30 | HC NÁBOR + 1,2 | |
8:45 | - | 9:45 | HC 3,4 | |
10:00 | - | 12:00 | HC - FRÝDEK MÍSTEK utkání 6. tř. |
|
12:15 | - | 14:15 | HC - PORUBA utkání 8. tř. |
|
14:45 | - | 16:00 | BRUSLENÍ VEŘEJNOSTI | |
16:30 | - | 17:45 | ML 3.liga z.č. 103 JANOVICE - FEŠÁCI |
|
18:00 | - | 19:15 | ML 3.liga z.č. 104 BARTOŠOVICE - LAHVATORS |
|
19:30 | - | 20:45 | ML 3.liga z.č. 105 TATRA - FRENŠTÁT |
Podklady pro rozpis ledu poskytuje Správa sportovišť Kopřivnice