Liga mladších žáků 2006-7 sk. 19-02 - sezóna 2017/2018
Celková tabulka včetně základní části
LMŽ - 19-02 5.tř |
utkání |
výhra |
remíza |
prohra |
SKÓRE |
BODY |
POŘADÍ |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
21 |
20 |
0 |
1 |
173 : 54 |
40 |
1 |
Metropolia Silesia |
21 |
16 |
0 |
5 |
130 : 69 |
32 |
2 |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
21 |
13 |
1 |
7 |
161 : 111 |
27 |
3 |
HC Č. Těšín |
22 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
145 : 97 |
27 |
4 |
HC Zubr Přerov |
21 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
159 : 109 |
24 |
5 |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
20 |
11 |
2 |
7 |
132 : 89 |
24 |
6 |
SK Karviná |
21 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
119 : 99 |
22 |
7 |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
21 |
7 |
1 |
13 |
94 : 142 |
15 |
8 |
HC Kopř./Rožnov |
20 |
7 |
0 |
13 |
128 : 140 |
14 |
9 |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
128 : 141 |
14 |
10 |
SK Karviná B |
21 |
2 |
1 |
18 |
50 : 251 |
5 |
11 |
HC Studénka |
20 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
64 : 201 |
2 |
12 |
Tabulky nadstavbového kola
LMŽ - 19-02 5.tř |
utkání |
výhra |
remíza |
prohra |
SKÓRE |
BODY |
POŘADÍ |
HC Zubr Přerov |
15 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
106 : 69 |
17 |
1 |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
68 : 24 |
14 |
2 |
Metropolia Silesia |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
37 : 17 |
14 |
3 |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
83 : 65 |
13 |
4 |
HC Č. Těšín |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
62 : 30 |
12 |
5 |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
61 : 44 |
9 |
6 |
SK Karviná |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
42 : 30 |
8 |
7 |
HC Kopř./Rožnov |
14 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
84 : 102 |
8 |
8 |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
40 : 51 |
6 |
9 |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
32 : 56 |
6 |
10 |
SK Karviná B |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
23 : 67 |
3 |
11 |
HC Studénka |
14 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
41 : 134 |
2 |
12 |
Poslední zápasy
Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
8 |
Po 8.1.18 |
15:30 |
HC Studénka |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
4:15 |
8 |
St 28.2.18 |
16:15 |
SK Karviná B |
HC Zubr Přerov |
1:16 |
8 |
So 3.3.18 |
11:15 |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
8:3 |
8 |
St 14.3.18 |
16:00 |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
HC Zubr Přerov |
5:7 |
8 |
So 3.3.18 |
9:30 |
HC Č. Těšín |
HC Kopř./Rožnov |
0:4 |
8 |
So 3.3.18 |
10:30 |
SK Karviná |
HC Studénka |
6:1 |
9 |
So 10.3.18 |
10:30 |
SK Karviná B |
HC Kopř./Rožnov |
2:8 |
9 |
So 10.3.18 |
13:00 |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
HC Studénka |
8:4 |
9 |
Pá 23.2.18 |
15:15 |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
Metropolia Silesia |
2:3 |
9 |
So 10.3.18 |
15:45 |
HC Zubr Přerov |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
18:3 |
9 |
Ne 11.3.18 |
10:00 |
HC Kopř./Rožnov |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
11:5 |
9 |
So 3.2.18 |
9:30 |
HC Studénka |
HC Č. Těšín |
1:21 |
10 |
So 17.3.18 |
10:00 |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín |
2:7 |
10 |
So 17.3.18 |
17:00 |
HC Kopř./Rožnov |
HC Frýdek Místek B |
10:6 |
10 |
So 17.3.18 |
11:45 |
SK Karviná B |
HC Studénka |
9:3 |
10 |
Ne 4.2.18 |
9:00 |
SK Karviná |
SK Prostějov 1913 |
4:5 |
10 |
So 17.3.18 |
16:30 |
Metropolia Silesia |
HC Zubr Přerov |
8:1 |
10 |
Ne 18.3.18 |
13:00 |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
HC Kopř./Rožnov |
8:7 |