Liga mladších žáků B 2012-2013 sk. 23 - sezóna 2023/2024
LMŽ - B |
utkání |
výhra |
remíza |
prohra |
SKÓRE |
BODY |
POŘADÍ |
HC Vítkovice Ridera |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
80 : 16 |
12 |
1 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
63 : 25 |
12 |
2 |
HC Kopřivnice |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
66 : 41 |
12 |
3 |
HK Krnov |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
67 : 31 |
10 |
4 |
HC Oceláři Třinec |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
79 : 44 |
10 |
5 |
MSK Orlová |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
43 : 30 |
10 |
6 |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
64 : 31 |
8 |
7 |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
49 : 40 |
8 |
8 |
HKMD Šumperk |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
45 : 58 |
7 |
9 |
HK Nový Jičín |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
39 : 43 |
6 |
10 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
35 : 39 |
6 |
11 |
Metropolia Silesia |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
37 : 56 |
4 |
12 |
HC Č. Těšín |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
34 : 60 |
4 |
13 |
HC Studénka |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
34 : 79 |
2 |
14 |
HK Opava |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
30 : 106 |
1 |
15 |
HK Karviná |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
25 : 91 |
0 |
16 |
Poslední zápasy
Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
6 |
Ne 22.10.23 |
9:00 |
HK Karviná |
HK Krnov |
4:11 |
6 |
Ne 22.10.23 |
10:00 |
Metropolia Silesia |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
7:8 |
6 |
Pá 20.10.23 |
17:00 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
HC Kopřivnice |
7:4 |
6 |
Ne 22.10.23 |
15:15 |
HKMD Šumperk |
HC Studénka |
11:3 |
6 |
Ne 22.10.23 |
12:30 |
HK Opava |
HC Frýdek Místek |
4:15 |
6 |
Ne 22.10.23 |
9:00 |
MSK Orlová |
HK Nový Jičín |
5:2 |
6 |
Ne 22.10.23 |
16:15 |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
HC Č. Těšín |
8:11 |
6 |
Ne 22.10.23 |
12:15 |
HC Oceláři Třinec |
HC Vítkovice Ridera |
3:6 |
7 |
Ne 29.10.23 |
11:15 |
HC Vítkovice Ridera |
HK Karviná |
25:1 |
7 |
So 28.10.23 |
9:15 |
HC Č. Těšín |
HC Oceláři Třinec |
6:14 |
7 |
So 28.10.23 |
10:15 |
HK Nový Jičín |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
1:9 |
7 |
So 28.10.23 |
13:00 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
MSK Orlová |
3:5 |
7 |
So 28.10.23 |
10:00 |
HC Studénka |
HK Opava |
10:9 |
7 |
So 28.10.23 |
10:00 |
HC Kopřivnice |
HKMD Šumperk |
13:6 |
7 |
Ne 29.10.23 |
13:30 |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
6:2 |
7 |
So 28.10.23 |
12:30 |
HK Krnov |
Metropolia Silesia |
12:2 |
8 |
Ne 5.11.23 |
9:00 |
HK Karviná |
Metropolia Silesia |
7:3 |
8 |
So 4.11.23 |
10:00 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
HK Krnov |
3:5 |
8 |
Ne 5.11.23 |
11:00 |
HKMD Šumperk |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
6:6 |
8 |
So 4.11.23 |
10:45 |
HK Opava |
HC Kopřivnice |
5:12 |
8 |
Ne 5.11.23 |
9:00 |
MSK Orlová |
HC Studénka |
13:4 |
8 |
Út 20.2.24 |
14:30 |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
HC Frýdek Místek |
2:6 |
8 |
So 4.11.23 |
15:15 |
HC Oceláři Třinec |
HK Nový Jičín |
10:10 |
8 |
Ne 5.11.23 |
12:00 |
HC Vítkovice Ridera |
HC Č. Těšín |
23:5 |