Liga mladších žáků B 2012-2013 sk. 23 - sezóna 2023/2024
LMŽ - B |
utkání |
výhra |
remíza |
prohra |
SKÓRE |
BODY |
POŘADÍ |
HC Oceláři Třinec |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
35 : 7 |
4 |
1 |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
25 : 3 |
4 |
2 |
HC Kopřivnice |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
21 : 12 |
4 |
3 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
14 : 5 |
4 |
4 |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
18 : 7 |
2 |
5 |
MSK Orlová |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 : 6 |
2 |
6 |
HC Vítkovice Ridera |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 : 8 |
2 |
7 |
Metropolia Silesia |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 : 8 |
2 |
8 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12 : 11 |
2 |
9 |
HK Krnov |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 : 9 |
2 |
10 |
HK Nový Jičín |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 : 14 |
2 |
11 |
HKMD Šumperk |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8 : 16 |
2 |
12 |
HC Č. Těšín |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 : 15 |
0 |
13 |
HK Karviná |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 : 22 |
0 |
14 |
HC Studénka |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
9 : 25 |
0 |
15 |
HK Opava |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 : 44 |
0 |
16 |
Poslední zápasy
Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
1 |
Čt 28.9.23 |
9:00 |
MSK Orlová |
HK Karviná |
11:3 |
1 |
Ne 1.10.23 |
13:45 |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
HK Opava |
22:1 |
1 |
Čt 28.9.23 |
12:30 |
HC Oceláři Třinec |
HKMD Šumperk |
13:2 |
1 |
Čt 28.9.23 |
12:15 |
HC Vítkovice Ridera |
TJ Horní Benešov |
10:2 |
1 |
Ne 1.10.23 |
10:45 |
HC Č. Těšín |
Metropolia Silesia |
1:5 |
1 |
Čt 28.9.23 |
11:15 |
HK Nový Jičín |
HK Krnov |
0:8 |
1 |
Ne 24.9.23 |
13:30 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
5:3 |
1 |
Čt 28.9.23 |
14:00 |
HC Studénka |
HC Kopřivnice |
7:10 |
2 |
So 30.9.23 |
11:00 |
HK Karviná |
HC Kopřivnice |
5:11 |
2 |
So 30.9.23 |
10:00 |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
HC Studénka |
15:2 |
2 |
So 30.9.23 |
12:15 |
HK Krnov |
HC Frýdek Místek |
2:9 |
2 |
So 30.9.23 |
10:15 |
Metropolia Silesia |
HK Nový Jičín |
6:7 |
2 |
So 30.9.23 |
11:30 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
HC Č. Těšín |
10:1 |
2 |
Čt 26.10.23 |
16:00 |
HKMD Šumperk |
HC Vítkovice Ridera |
6:3 |
2 |
So 30.9.23 |
10:45 |
HK Opava |
HC Oceláři Třinec |
5:22 |
2 |
So 30.9.23 |
12:00 |
MSK Orlová |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
2:3 |
3 |
Ne 8.10.23 |
9:00 |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
HK Karviná |
13:0 |
3 |
So 7.10.23 |
12:30 |
HC Oceláři Třinec |
MSK Orlová |
4:9 |
3 |
Ne 8.10.23 |
11:15 |
HC Vítkovice Ridera |
HK Opava |
16:2 |
3 |
So 7.10.23 |
15:45 |
HC Č. Těšín |
HKMD Šumperk |
6:6 |
3 |
Ne 8.10.23 |
10:15 |
HK Nový Jičín |
TJ Horní Benešov |
8:4 |
3 |
Ne 29.10.23 |
10:00 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
Metropolia Silesia |
11:4 |
3 |
So 7.10.23 |
10:00 |
HC Studénka |
HK Krnov |
2:16 |
3 |
So 7.10.23 |
10:00 |
HC Kopřivnice |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
9:6 |