Liga mladších žáků B 2012-2013 sk. 23 - sezóna 2023/2024
LMŽ - B | utkání | výhra | remíza | prohra | SKÓRE | BODY | POŘADÍ |
HC Vítkovice Ridera | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 218 : 63 | 31 | 1 |
HC Frýdek Místek | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 211 : 68 | 30 | 2 |
HC Kopřivnice | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 164 : 97 | 28 | 3 |
HC Oceláři Třinec | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 177 : 107 | 27 | 4 |
HC RT TORAX Poruba | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 165 : 76 | 25 | 5 |
HK Krnov | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 155 : 102 | 23 | 6 |
TJ Horní Benešov | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 89 : 88 | 20 | 7 |
HKMD Šumperk | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 123 : 125 | 20 | 8 |
MSK Orlová | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 122 : 87 | 19 | 9 |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 104 : 106 | 17 | 10 |
HK Nový Jičín | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 105 : 124 | 15 | 11 |
Metropolia Silesia | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 106 : 146 | 10 | 12 |
HC Č. Těšín | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 79 : 186 | 9 | 13 |
HC Studénka | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 70 : 192 | 6 | 14 |
HK Opava | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 71 : 223 | 4 | 15 |
HK Karviná | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 58 : 227 | 4 | 16 |
Poslední zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
17 | Pá 9.2.24 | 17:30 | HC Kopřivnice | HK Karviná | 15:1 |
17 | St 13.3.24 | 16:30 | HC Studénka | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 3:4 |
17 | Pá 22.12.23 | 11:30 | HC Frýdek Místek | HK Krnov | 9:6 |
17 | Ne 17.12.23 | 10:15 | HK Nový Jičín | Metropolia Silesia | 12:7 |
17 | Ne 21.1.24 | 10:00 | HC Č. Těšín | TJ Horní Benešov | 1:7 |
17 | Ne 11.2.24 | 13:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | HKMD Šumperk | 20:5 |
17 | Ne 28.1.24 | 15:00 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HK Opava | 5:4 |
17 | So 13.1.24 | 10:00 | HC RT TORAX Poruba | MSK Orlová | 6:5 |
18 | So 6.1.24 | 15:30 | HK Karviná | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 2:22 |
18 | So 6.1.24 | 11:30 | MSK Orlová | HC Oceláři Třinec | 1:5 |
18 | So 6.1.24 | 10:45 | HK Opava | HC Vítkovice Ridera | 2:17 |
18 | So 6.1.24 | 11:15 | HKMD Šumperk | HC Č. Těšín | 10:2 |
18 | So 6.1.24 | 10:00 | TJ Horní Benešov | HK Nový Jičín | 4:2 |
18 | So 6.1.24 | 10:15 | Metropolia Silesia | HC Frýdek Místek | 5:13 |
18 | So 6.1.24 | 10:30 | HK Krnov | HC Studénka | 13:3 |
18 | So 6.1.24 | 9:45 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Kopřivnice | 8:8 |
19 | Ne 7.1.24 | 9:00 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HK Karviná | 13:2 |
19 | Ne 7.1.24 | 10:00 | HC Kopřivnice | HK Krnov | 5:3 |
19 | Ne 7.1.24 | 10:00 | HC Studénka | Metropolia Silesia | 3:6 |
19 | Ne 7.1.24 | 11:00 | HC Frýdek Místek | TJ Horní Benešov | 14:5 |
19 | Ne 7.1.24 | 10:15 | HK Nový Jičín | HKMD Šumperk | 4:6 |
19 | Ne 7.1.24 | 16:15 | HC Č. Těšín | HK Opava | 20:3 |
19 | Ne 7.1.24 | 9:00 | HC Vítkovice Ridera | MSK Orlová | 13:3 |
19 | Ne 7.1.24 | 15:00 | HC Oceláři Třinec | HC RT TORAX Poruba | 2:7 |
Hockey Club Kopřivnice - Powered by: Suky