Liga mladších žáků B 2012-2013 sk. 23 - sezóna 2023/2024
LMŽ - B |
utkání |
výhra |
remíza |
prohra |
SKÓRE |
BODY |
POŘADÍ |
HC Vítkovice Ridera |
18 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
218 : 63 |
31 |
1 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
18 |
15 |
0 |
3 |
211 : 68 |
30 |
2 |
HC Kopřivnice |
18 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
164 : 97 |
28 |
3 |
HC Oceláři Třinec |
18 |
13 |
1 |
4 |
177 : 107 |
27 |
4 |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
18 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
165 : 76 |
25 |
5 |
HK Krnov |
18 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
155 : 102 |
23 |
6 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
18 |
10 |
0 |
8 |
89 : 88 |
20 |
7 |
HKMD Šumperk |
18 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
123 : 125 |
20 |
8 |
MSK Orlová |
18 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
122 : 87 |
19 |
9 |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
18 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
104 : 106 |
17 |
10 |
HK Nový Jičín |
18 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
105 : 124 |
15 |
11 |
Metropolia Silesia |
18 |
5 |
0 |
13 |
106 : 146 |
10 |
12 |
HC Č. Těšín |
18 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
79 : 186 |
9 |
13 |
HC Studénka |
18 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
70 : 192 |
6 |
14 |
HK Opava |
18 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
71 : 223 |
4 |
15 |
HK Karviná |
18 |
2 |
0 |
16 |
58 : 227 |
4 |
16 |
Poslední zápasy
Kolo |
Datum |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
17 |
Pá 9.2.24 |
17:30 |
HC Kopřivnice |
HK Karviná |
15:1 |
17 |
St 13.3.24 |
16:30 |
HC Studénka |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
3:4 |
17 |
Pá 22.12.23 |
11:30 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
HK Krnov |
9:6 |
17 |
Ne 17.12.23 |
10:15 |
HK Nový Jičín |
Metropolia Silesia |
12:7 |
17 |
Ne 21.1.24 |
10:00 |
HC Č. Těšín |
TJ Horní Benešov |
1:7 |
17 |
Ne 11.2.24 |
13:00 |
HC Vítkovice Ridera |
HKMD Šumperk |
20:5 |
17 |
Ne 28.1.24 |
15:00 |
HC Oceláři Třinec |
HK Opava |
5:4 |
17 |
So 13.1.24 |
10:00 |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
MSK Orlová |
6:5 |
18 |
So 6.1.24 |
15:30 |
HK Karviná |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
2:22 |
18 |
So 6.1.24 |
11:30 |
MSK Orlová |
HC Oceláři Třinec |
1:5 |
18 |
So 6.1.24 |
10:45 |
HK Opava |
HC Vítkovice Ridera |
2:17 |
18 |
So 6.1.24 |
11:15 |
HKMD Šumperk |
HC Č. Těšín |
10:2 |
18 |
So 6.1.24 |
10:00 |
TJ Horní Benešov |
HK Nový Jičín |
4:2 |
18 |
So 6.1.24 |
10:15 |
Metropolia Silesia |
HC Frýdek Místek |
5:13 |
18 |
So 6.1.24 |
10:30 |
HK Krnov |
HC Studénka |
13:3 |
18 |
So 6.1.24 |
9:45 |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
HC Kopřivnice |
8:8 |
19 |
Ne 7.1.24 |
9:00 |
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
HK Karviná |
13:2 |
19 |
Ne 7.1.24 |
10:00 |
HC Kopřivnice |
HK Krnov |
5:3 |
19 |
Ne 7.1.24 |
10:00 |
HC Studénka |
Metropolia Silesia |
3:6 |
19 |
Ne 7.1.24 |
11:00 |
HC Frýdek Místek |
TJ Horní Benešov |
14:5 |
19 |
Ne 7.1.24 |
10:15 |
HK Nový Jičín |
HKMD Šumperk |
4:6 |
19 |
Ne 7.1.24 |
16:15 |
HC Č. Těšín |
HK Opava |
20:3 |
19 |
Ne 7.1.24 |
9:00 |
HC Vítkovice Ridera |
MSK Orlová |
13:3 |
19 |
Ne 7.1.24 |
15:00 |
HC Oceláři Třinec |
HC RT TORAX Poruba |
2:7 |