Krajská liga mužů - sezóna 2023/2024
KLM | utkání | výhra | VP | PP | prohra | SKÓRE | BODY | POŘADÍ |
MHK Slovan Orlová | 17 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 105 : 47 | 46 | 1 |
TJ Horní Benešov | 17 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 67 : 53 | 34 | 2 |
HC Uničov | 17 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 71 : 65 | 28 | 3 |
HC Studénka | 17 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 69 : 62 | 27 | 4 |
HC Rožnov pod R. | 17 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 70 : 70 | 26 | 5 |
HK Karviná | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 67 : 63 | 25 | 6 |
HC Frýdek Místek B | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 56 : 67 | 22 | 7 |
HC Č. Těšín | 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 64 : 80 | 21 | 8 |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 70 : 93 | 19 | 9 |
HK Krnov | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 48 : 87 | 7 | 10 |
Domácí zápasy
KLM | utkání | výhra | VP | PP | prohra | SKÓRE | BODY | POŘADÍ |
MHK Slovan Orlová | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 : 23 | 25 | 1 |
HC Uničov | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 43 : 28 | 22 | 2 |
HC Frýdek Místek B | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 37 : 31 | 18 | 3 |
HC Studénka | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 38 : 27 | 15 | 4 |
TJ Horní Benešov | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27 : 28 | 15 | 5 |
HK Karviná | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 34 : 24 | 14 | 6 |
HC Rožnov pod R. | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 36 : 32 | 11 | 7 |
HC Č. Těšín | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 31 : 39 | 11 | 8 |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 38 : 48 | 9 | 9 |
HK Krnov | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 28 : 39 | 7 | 10 |
Zápasy venku
KLM | utkání | výhra | VP | PP | prohra | SKÓRE | BODY | POŘADÍ |
MHK Slovan Orlová | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 : 24 | 21 | 1 |
TJ Horní Benešov | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 40 : 25 | 19 | 2 |
HC Rožnov pod R. | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 34 : 38 | 15 | 3 |
HC Studénka | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 31 : 35 | 12 | 4 |
HK Karviná | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 33 : 39 | 11 | 5 |
HC Č. Těšín | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 33 : 41 | 10 | 6 |
HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 32 : 45 | 10 | 7 |
HC Uničov | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28 : 37 | 6 | 8 |
HC Frýdek Místek B | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 19 : 36 | 4 | 9 |
HK Krnov | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20 : 48 | 0 | 10 |
Rožnov | Karv. | Krnov | Ho.B. | Těš. | Bohum. | Orlová | FMb | Uničov | Stud. | |
HC Rožnov pod R. | 3:4 | 4:2 | 3:4 | 9:4 | 5:7 | 3:4 | 5:2 | : | 4:5 | |
1:6 | 5:4 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 6:2 | 5:6 | 3:8 | 5:3 | 4:3 | ||
HK Karviná | 6:1 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 5:3 | 8:3 | 4:9 | : | 1:3 | 4:3 | |
4:3 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 5:3 | 0:8 | 5:6 | 5:7 | 5:6 | ||
HK Krnov | 4:5 | 2:3 | 1:8 | 6:7 | 5:7 | : | 5:4 | 4:1 | 1:4 | |
2:4 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 5:6 | 4:8 | 3:4 | 2:4 | 1:6 | 1:8 | ||
TJ Horní Benešov | 4:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 4:3 | : | 2:5 | 4:3 | 3:7 | 4:5 | |
4:3 | 2:1 | 8:1 | 5:4 | 10:2 | 2:3 | 5:2 | 2:4 | 2:5 | ||
HC Č. Těšín | 2:4 | 1:4 | 6:5 | 4:5 | 2:4 | 2:10 | 3:2 | 7:4 | 4:1 | |
4:9 | 3:5 | 7:6 | 3:4 | 5:4 | 1:5 | 5:2 | 5:6 | : | ||
HC BOSPOR Bohumín | 2:6 | 3:5 | 8:4 | 2:10 | 4:5 | 2:6 | 8:1 | 5:4 | 4:7 | |
7:5 | 3:8 | 7:5 | : | 4:2 | 3:11 | 2:5 | 3:4 | 3:5 | ||
MHK Slovan Orlová | 6:5 | 8:0 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 11:3 | 5:2 | 6:5 | 8:2 | |
4:3 | 9:4 | : | 5:2 | 10:2 | 6:2 | 5:2 | 3:6 | 7:3 | ||
HC Frýdek Místek B | 8:3 | 6:5 | 4:2 | 2:5 | 2:5 | 5:2 | 2:5 | 5:2 | 3:2 | |
2:5 | : | 4:5 | 3:4 | 2:3 | 1:8 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 3:2 | ||
HC Uničov | 3:5 | 7:5 | 6:1 | 4:2 | 6:5 | 4:3 | 6:3 | 4:2 | 3:2 | |
: | 3:1 | 1:4 | 7:3 | 4:7 | 4:5 | 5:6 | 2:5 | 2:6 | ||
HC Studénka | 3:4 | 6:5 | 8:1 | 5:2 | : | 5:3 | 3:7 | 2:3 | 6:2 | |
5:4 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 5:4 | 1:4 | 7:4 | 2:8 | 2:3 | 2:3 |
Hockey Club Kopřivnice - Powered by: Suky