4. tř  5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  juniori  muži  
LMD-M     LMD-Y        
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga mladšího dorostu o umístění sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   Čt 15.11.18 18:45 HC Oceláři Třinec B SK Karviná 6 : 2
  So 27.10.18 12:00 SHKM Hodonín HK Nový Jičín 7 : 5
  Ne 28.10.18 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Břeclav 7 : 4
  Ne 28.10.18 10:00 HC Orlová HC Slezan Opava 4 : 1
  Ne 28.10.18 13:00 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Kopř./Rožnov 7 : 0
2.   So 3.11.18 10:00 SK Karviná HC Kopř./Rožnov 8 : 6
  Pá 2.11.18 16:30 HC Slezan Opava SK Prostějov 1913 10 : 1
  So 3.11.18 13:45 HC Břeclav HC Orlová 2 : 11
  So 3.11.18 10:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 0 : 6
  So 3.11.18 15:30 HC Oceláři Třinec B SHKM Hodonín 7 : 4
3.   Ne 4.11.18 12:30 SHKM Hodonín SK Karviná 5 : 2
  Ne 4.11.18 13:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Oceláři Třinec B 1 : 4
  Ne 4.11.18 10:00 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín 9 : 2
  Ne 4.11.18 12:30 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Břeclav 9 : 1
  Ne 4.11.18 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Slezan Opava 1 : 7
4.   So 10.11.18 10:00 SK Karviná HC Slezan Opava 5 : 7
  Ne 11.11.18 13:30 HC Břeclav HC Kopř./Rožnov 4 : 5 (SN)
  So 10.11.18 13:45 HK Nový Jičín SK Prostějov 1913 5 : 4 (SN)
  Ne 11.11.18 13:30 HC Oceláři Třinec B HC Orlová 5 : 3
  Ne 11.11.18 10:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíZměna pořadatelství 6 : 5 (SN)
5.   So 17.11.18 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí SK Karviná 7 : 2
  So 17.11.18 10:00 HC Orlová SHKM Hodonín 3 : 4
  So 17.11.18 11:15 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Oceláři Třinec B 2 : 1
  So 17.11.18 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HK Nový Jičín 5 : 3
  So 17.11.18 12:30 HC Slezan Opava HC Břeclav 6 : 3
6.   So 24.11.18 11:15 SK Karviná HC Břeclav 3 : 1
  So 24.11.18 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Slezan Opava 5 : 4
  So 24.11.18 17:30 HC Oceláři Třinec B HC Kopř./Rožnov 4 : 1
  So 24.11.18 9:30 SHKM Hodonín SK Prostějov 1913 3 : 5
  So 24.11.18 13:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Orlová 9 : 11
7.   Pá 25.1.19 18:00 HC Orlová SK Karviná 8 : 0
  Odloženo   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 5 : 4
  Ne 25.11.18 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov SHKM Hodonín 6 : 8
  Ne 25.11.18 17:15 HC Slezan Opava HC Oceláři Třinec B 5 : 3
  Ne 25.11.18 13:00 HC Břeclav HK Nový Jičín 11 : 3
8.   St 5.12.18 17:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín 13 : 5
  Ne 2.12.18 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec B HC Břeclav 5 : 4 (SN)
  Ne 2.12.18 11:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Slezan Opava 2 : 10
  So 1.12.18 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Kopř./Rožnov 2 : 0
  Ne 2.12.18 12:00 HC Orlová SK Prostějov 1913 5 : 2
9.   Ne 9.12.18 12:15 SK Prostějov 1913 SK Karviná 5 : 2
  Ne 9.12.18 10:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Orlová 3 : 4
  Ne 9.12.18 15:30 HC Slezan Opava HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 6 : 4
  Pá 7.12.18 16:45 HC Břeclav SHKM Hodonín 7 : 4
  Ne 9.12.18 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Oceláři Třinec B 2 : 3 (SN)
10.   Čt 13.12.18 19:15 SK Karviná HC Oceláři Třinec B 2 : 7
  So 15.12.18 14:45 HK Nový Jičín SHKM HodonínZměna pořadatelství 9 : 4
  So 15.12.18 11:45 HC Břeclav HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 9 : 1
  Ne 16.12.18 13:45 HC Slezan Opava HC Orlová 2 : 9
  Ne 16.12.18 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov SK Prostějov 1913 1 : 3
11.   So 22.12.18 16:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov SK Karviná 6 : 1
  Pá 30.11.18 17:45 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Slezan Opava 1 : 5
  So 22.12.18 13:00 HC Orlová HC Břeclav 4 : 1
  Po 17.12.18 16:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Nový Jičín 10 : 1
  Ne 23.12.18 12:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Oceláři Třinec B 3 : 11
12.   So 5.1.19 13:15 SK Karviná SHKM Hodonín 2 : 6
  Ne 6.1.19 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec B HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 8 : 4
  Po 7.1.19 18:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová 3 : 13
  Ne 6.1.19 11:30 HC Břeclav SK Prostějov 1913 4 : 5
  Ne 6.1.19 11:45 HC Slezan Opava HC Kopř./Rožnov 2 : 6
13.   Ne 13.1.19 13:30 HC Slezan Opava SK Karviná 6 : 3
  Ne 13.1.19 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Břeclav 4 : 3 (SN)
  So 12.1.19 11:15 SK Prostějov 1913 HK Nový Jičín 14 : 1
  Ne 13.1.19 9:00 HC Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec B 1 : 4
  Ne 13.1.19 14:45 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí SHKM HodonínZměna pořadatelství 4 : 5
14.   So 19.1.19 13:15 SK Karviná HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 6 : 5
  So 19.1.19 16:15 SHKM Hodonín HC Orlová 5 : 8
  So 19.1.19 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec B SK Prostějov 1913 6 : 5
  Út 5.2.19 18:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopř./Rožnov 7 : 3
  So 5.1.19 12:00 HC Břeclav HC Slezan Opava 7 : 2
15.   So 9.2.19 14:00 HC Břeclav SK Karviná 2 : 3
  Ne 20.1.19 13:30 HC Slezan Opava HK Nový Jičín 11 : 1
  Ne 20.1.19 10:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Oceláři Třinec B 1 : 3
  Pá 18.1.19 18:00 SK Prostějov 1913 SHKM Hodonín 4 : 1
  Ne 20.1.19 9:00 HC Orlová HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 6 : 4
16.   So 2.2.19 11:15 SK Karviná HC Orlová 6 : 4
  Čt 14.2.19 16:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí SK Prostějov 1913 4 : 3
  So 2.2.19 10:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Kopř./Rožnov 8 : 3
  So 2.2.19 15:45 HC Oceláři Třinec B HC Slezan Opava 5 : 1
  So 2.2.19 11:45 HK Nový Jičín HC Břeclav 5 : 4
17.   Ne 3.2.19 11:30 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná 1 : 7
  Pá 1.2.19 16:45 HC Břeclav HC Oceláři Třinec B 1 : 5
  Ne 3.2.19 14:30 HC Slezan Opava SHKM Hodonín 1 : 9
  St 6.3.19 17:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 4 : 2
  Pá 1.2.19 16:00 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Orlová 6 : 7 (SN)
18.   Ne 10.2.19 12:30 SK Karviná SK Prostějov 1913 3 : 4 (SN)
  Ne 10.2.19 10:00 HC Orlová HC Kopř./Rožnov 4 : 5 (SN)
  Ne 10.2.19 9:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Slezan Opava 4 : 7
  Čt 14.3.19 16:15 SHKM Hodonín HC Břeclav 7 : 5
  So 9.2.19 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec B HK Nový Jičín 10 : 0
19.   Út 26.3.19 19:00 HC Oceláři Třinec B SK KarvináZměna pořadatelství :
  So 16.2.19 10:15 SHKM Hodonín HK Nový JičínZměna pořadatelství 7 : 5
  So 16.2.19 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Břeclav 4 : 2
  So 16.2.19 9:00 HC Orlová HC Slezan Opava 6 : 4
  Pá 15.2.19 18:00 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Kopř./Rožnov 5 : 1
20.   Pá 8.3.19 16:00 SK Karviná HC Kopř./Rožnov 3 : 2
  Ne 17.2.19 13:30 HC Slezan Opava SK Prostějov 1913 1 : 5
  Ne 17.2.19 13:00 HC Břeclav HC Orlová 3 : 2 (SN)
  Ne 17.2.19 9:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 4 : 9
  Ne 17.2.19 14:30 HC Oceláři Třinec B SHKM Hodonín 3 : 4 (SN)
21.   So 23.2.19 12:45 SHKM Hodonín SK Karviná 8 : 2
  So 23.2.19 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Oceláři Třinec B 7 : 6
  So 23.2.19 9:00 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín 9 : 2
  So 23.2.19 11:15 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Břeclav 3 : 1
  So 23.2.19 16:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Slezan Opava 2 : 3
22.   So 2.3.19 11:30 SK Karviná HC Slezan Opava 8 : 6
  So 2.3.19 14:15 HC Břeclav HC Kopř./Rožnov 4 : 5
  Pá 1.3.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín SK Prostějov 1913 6 : 2
  So 2.3.19 15:30 HC Oceláři Třinec B HC OrlováZměna pořadatelství 3 : 6
  So 2.3.19 11:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 6 : 7
23.   Ne 3.3.19 10:45 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí SK Karviná 5 : 2
  Ne 3.3.19 10:00 HC Orlová SHKM Hodonín 5 : 8
  Ne 3.3.19 16:30 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Oceláři Třinec B 1 : 6
  Ne 3.3.19 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HK Nový Jičín 1 : 2
  Ne 3.3.19 15:15 HC Slezan Opava HC Břeclav 3 : 2
24.   So 9.3.19 17:45 SK Karviná HC Břeclav 3 : 6
  Ne 10.3.19 13:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Slezan Opava 4 : 6
  So 9.3.19 16:45 HC Oceláři Třinec B HC Kopř./Rožnov 9 : 5
  So 9.3.19 17:45 SHKM Hodonín SK Prostějov 1913 7 : 3
  Ne 10.3.19 9:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Orlová 2 : 5
25.   So 16.3.19 10:00 HC Orlová SK Karviná 4 : 6
  Pá 15.3.19 18:00 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 3 : 7
  So 16.3.19 16:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov SHKM Hodonín 6 : 4
  So 16.3.19 10:30 HC Slezan Opava HC Oceláři Třinec B 5 : 1
  So 16.3.19 12:00 HC Břeclav HK Nový Jičín 5 : 4
26.   Ne 17.3.19 10:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín 4 : 2
  Čt 21.3.19 18:30 HC Oceláři Třinec B HC Břeclav 1 : 6
  Ne 17.3.19 10:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Slezan Opava 2 : 8
  Ne 17.3.19 9:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Kopř./Rožnov 4 : 3 (SN)
  Ne 17.3.19 10:00 HC Orlová SK Prostějov 1913 6 : 3
27.   Pá 22.3.19 18:00 SK Prostějov 1913 SK Karviná 10 : 2
  Ne 24.3.19 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Orlová :
  Pá 22.3.19 16:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 7 : 6
  Ne 24.3.19 10:15 HC Břeclav SHKM Hodonín :
  Ne 24.3.19 9:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Oceláři Třinec B :