4. tř  5. tř  6. tř  8. tř  7. tř  9. tř  ml.dor  juniori  muži  
LD-M     LMD-X        
Tabulka
Utkání

Liga mladšího dorostu o umístění sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 2.11.19 11:30 SK Prostějov 1913 SK Karviná 8 : 2
  So 2.11.19 16:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek Místek 4 : 3
  So 2.11.19 14:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Nový Jičín 12 : 2
2.   Ne 3.11.19 10:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 5 : 4 (SN)
  Ne 3.11.19 12:15 SK Karviná HC Kopřivnice 4 : 2
  Ne 3.11.19 12:00 HC Znojemští Orli SK Prostějov 1913 1 : 6
3.   Ne 10.11.19 11:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Znojemští Orli 4 : 5
  Ne 10.11.19 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí SK Karviná 6 : 5 (SN)
  So 9.11.19 10:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 4
4.   Čt 14.11.19 15:45 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín 6 : 5
  So 16.11.19 17:00 HC Znojemští Orli HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 8 : 9 (SN)
  So 16.11.19 11:00 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Kopřivnice 6 : 5 (SN)
5.   Ne 17.11.19 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí SK Prostějov 1913 5 : 3
  Ne 17.11.19 17:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Znojemští Orli 2 : 3
  Ne 17.11.19 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek SK Karviná 3 : 2
6.   Pá 8.11.19 18:30 HC Znojemští Orli HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 3
  Pá 22.11.19 17:45 SK Prostějov 1913 HK Nový Jičín 6 : 3
  So 23.11.19 10:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 7 : 1
7.   Ne 24.11.19 12:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice 1 : 2 (SN)
  Ne 24.11.19 11:00 HC Frýdek Místek SK Prostějov 1913 9 : 2
  Út 19.11.19 18:00 SK Karviná HC Znojemští Orli 3 : 8
8.   Pá 29.11.19 19:00 SK Karviná SK Prostějov 1913 7 : 4
  Ne 1.12.19 14:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopřivnice 6 : 0
  Ne 1.12.19 16:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 2 : 6
9.   So 7.12.19 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Frýdek Místek 7 : 8
  Čt 5.12.19 17:00 HC Kopřivnice SK Karviná 1 : 6
  Pá 24.1.20 17:45 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Znojemští Orli 0 : 4
10.   Ne 8.12.19 11:45 HC Znojemští Orli HC Kopřivnice 1 : 3
  Ne 8.12.19 9:00 SK Karviná HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 3 : 7
  Ne 8.12.19 11:30 HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín 8 : 4
11.   Pá 13.12.19 19:00 HK Nový Jičín SK KarvináZměna pořadatelství 4 : 6
  Ne 15.12.19 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Znojemští Orli 5 : 6
  So 14.12.19 11:00 HC Kopřivnice SK Prostějov 1913 6 : 7 (SN)
12.   Pá 20.12.19 17:45 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 1 : 4
  So 21.12.19 11:45 HC Znojemští Orli HK Nový Jičín 6 : 2
  So 21.12.19 13:15 SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek 1 : 8
13.   Ne 22.12.19 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Znojemští Orli 5 : 3
  Čt 19.12.19 15:45 HK Nový Jičín SK Prostějov 1913 7 : 3
  St 18.12.19 17:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Kopřivnice 0 : 1
14.   Ne 5.1.20 11:00 HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín 6 : 1
  Ne 5.1.20 14:45 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 9
  St 15.1.20 17:30 HC Znojemští Orli SK Karviná 6 : 1
15.   Ne 12.1.20 12:15 SK Prostějov 1913 SK Karviná 7 : 3
  Ne 12.1.20 11:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 6
  Ne 12.1.20 11:30 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Nový Jičín 2 : 4
16.   So 18.1.20 10:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 5 : 4 (SN)
  Odloženo   SK Karviná HC Kopřivnice :
  St 22.1.20 17:30 HC Znojemští Orli SK Prostějov 1913 2 : 8
17.   Ne 26.1.20 13:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Znojemští Orli 6 : 5
  Ne 26.1.20 9:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí SK Karviná 4 : 5 (SN)
  Ne 26.1.20 13:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek 4 : 5
18.   So 1.2.20 15:30 SK Karviná HK Nový JičínZměna pořadatelství 3 : 2 (SN)
  So 1.2.20 12:00 HC Znojemští Orli HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 4 : 5 (SN)
  So 1.2.20 12:45 SK Prostějov 1913 HC Kopřivnice 7 : 2
19.   Ne 2.2.20 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí SK Prostějov 1913 7 : 8 (SN)
  Ne 2.2.20 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Znojemští Orli 3 : 6
  Ne 2.2.20 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek SK Karviná 7 : 1
20.   Ne 9.2.20 12:00 HC Znojemští Orli HC Frýdek Místek 0 : 8
  Ne 9.2.20 13:00 SK Prostějov 1913 HK Nový JičínZměna pořadatelství 5 : 2
  Ne 9.2.20 12:15 HC Kopřivnice HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 4 : 3
21.   Ne 16.2.20 13:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice 3 : 5
  Ne 16.2.20 10:00 HC Frýdek Místek SK Prostějov 1913 11 : 5
  Ne 16.2.20 13:00 SK Karviná HC Znojemští Orli 2 : 4
22.   So 22.2.20 11:45 SK Karviná SK Prostějov 1913 :
  Ne 23.2.20 12:30 HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopřivnice :
  Ne 23.2.20 11:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :
23.   Ne 1.3.20   HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 1.3.20 13:30 HC Kopřivnice SK Karviná :
  Ne 1.3.20   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Znojemští Orli :
24.   So 7.3.20   HC Znojemští Orli HC Kopřivnice :
  So 7.3.20 10:00 SK Karviná HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :
  So 7.3.20 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín :
25.   Ne 8.3.20 9:00 HK Nový Jičín SK KarvináZměna pořadatelství :
  Ne 8.3.20   HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Znojemští Orli :
  Ne 8.3.20 11:00 HC Kopřivnice SK Prostějov 1913 :
26.   Ne 15.3.20   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :
  Ne 15.3.20   HC Znojemští Orli HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 15.3.20   SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek :
27.   Čt 6.2.20 18:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Znojemští Orli 2 : 3
  Ne 22.3.20 13:00 HK Nový Jičín SK Prostějov 1913Změna pořadatelství :
  Ne 22.3.20   HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Kopřivnice :
28.   Ne 29.3.20 11:00 HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 29.3.20   SK Prostějov 1913 HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 29.3.20   HC Znojemští Orli SK Karviná :