4. tř  5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  muži  
LMD-VS     LMD-M        
Tabulka
Utkání

LMD východ o postup sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 9.12.17 11:15 HC Slezan Opava HK Kroměříž 4 : 1
  Ne 7.1.18 13:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Břeclav 2 : 0
  Ne 10.12.17 10:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6 : 1
  Ne 10.12.17 10:00 HC Frýdek Místek SHKM Hodonín 8 : 6
  Čt 14.12.17 18:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Olomouc 2 : 8
2.   Ne 17.12.17 12:00 HK Kroměříž HC Olomouc 0 : 7
  Ne 17.12.17 10:45 SHKM Hodonín HK Nový Jičín 4 : 2
  Ne 17.12.17 16:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Frýdek Místek 5 : 6 (SN)
  So 16.12.17 16:00 HC Břeclav HC Kopř./Rožnov 1 : 4
  Čt 14.12.17 17:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Vítkovice Ridera 5 : 1
3.   Pá 22.12.17 16:45 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Kroměříž 0 : 4
  Pá 22.12.17 15:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Slezan Opava 1 : 2 (SN)
  Pá 22.12.17 15:30 HC Frýdek Místek HC Břeclav 4 : 5
  So 23.12.17 12:30 HK Nový Jičín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 1 : 6
  Pá 22.12.17 17:30 HC Olomouc SHKM Hodonín 9 : 0
4.   So 6.1.18 9:30 HK Kroměříž SHKM Hodonín 9 : 1
  So 6.1.18 11:45 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Olomouc 1 : 5
  So 6.1.18 11:45 HC Břeclav HK Nový Jičín 7 : 0
  So 6.1.18 13:45 HC Slezan Opava HC Frýdek Místek 13 : 2
  So 6.1.18 13:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Kopř./Rožnov 6 : 4
5.   So 13.1.18 10:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov HK Kroměříž 2 : 1
  So 13.1.18 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera 1 : 2
  So 13.1.18 10:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Slezan Opava 0 : 14
  So 13.1.18 11:30 HC Olomouc HC Břeclav 8 : 1
  Út 16.1.18 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HOKEJ Uherský OstrohZměna pořadatelství 3 : 6
6.   Ne 14.1.18 9:30 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3 : 0
  Ne 14.1.18 12:00 HC Břeclav SHKM Hodonín 3 : 6
  Ne 14.1.18 14:30 HC Slezan Opava HC Olomouc 2 : 4
  Ne 14.1.18 13:45 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Nový Jičín 15 : 3
  Ne 14.1.18 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Frýdek Místek 5 : 4
7.   So 20.1.18 10:15 HC Frýdek Místek HK Kroměříž 5 : 4
  So 20.1.18 10:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopř./Rožnov 2 : 5
  So 20.1.18 18:45 HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera 8 : 2
  Ne 21.1.18 10:45 SHKM Hodonín HC Slezan Opava 1 : 8
  Ne 21.1.18 11:45 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Břeclav 3 : 7
8.   Čt 25.1.18 18:00 HK Kroměříž HC Břeclav 6 : 1
  So 27.1.18 11:15 HC Slezan Opava HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 12 : 4
  Ne 28.1.18 12:45 HC Vítkovice Ridera SHKM Hodonín 5 : 1
  So 27.1.18 15:45 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Olomouc 1 : 5
  Ne 28.1.18 11:30 HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín 5 : 2
9.   So 10.2.18 12:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Kroměříž 1 : 5
  So 10.2.18 10:00 HC Olomouc HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 2
  So 10.2.18 10:45 SHKM Hodonín HC Kopř./Rožnov 3 : 5
  Pá 2.3.18 15:45 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 10.2.18 13:30 HC Břeclav HC Slezan Opava 4 : 6
10.   Ne 11.2.18 9:30 HK Kroměříž HC Slezan Opava 2 : 8
  Čt 1.3.18 17:30 HC Břeclav HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  Ne 11.2.18 11:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Kopř./Rožnov 4 : 0
  Ne 11.2.18 15:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Frýdek Místek 5 : 4 (SN)
  Ne 11.2.18 10:00 HC Olomouc HK Nový Jičín 17 : 0
11.   So 17.2.18 12:00 HC Olomouc HK Kroměříž 7 : 1
  So 17.2.18 10:30 HK Nový Jičín SHKM Hodonín 2 : 1 (SN)
  Ne 18.2.18 10:15 HC Frýdek Místek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2 : 7
  Ne 18.2.18 10:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Břeclav 7 : 3
  So 17.2.18 13:45 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Slezan Opava 2 : 4
12.   So 24.2.18 9:30 HK Kroměříž HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 24.2.18 11:15 HC Slezan Opava HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  So 24.2.18 11:45 HC Břeclav HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 24.2.18 11:45 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Nový Jičín :
  So 24.2.18 10:45 SHKM Hodonín HC Olomouc :
13.   So 7.3.18 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HK Kroměříž :
  Ne 25.2.18 11:30 HC Olomouc HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh :
  Ne 25.2.18 14:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Břeclav :
  Ne 25.2.18   HC Frýdek Místek HC Slezan Opava :
  Ne 25.2.18 10:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Vítkovice Ridera :
14.   So 3.3.18 9:30 HK Kroměříž HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  Ne 4.3.18   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 3.3.18 13:15 HC Slezan Opava HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 4.3.18 12:00 HC Břeclav HC Olomouc :
  Po 19.3.18 18:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SHKM Hodonín :
15.   So 10.3.18 11:45 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž :
  So 10.3.18 10:45 SHKM Hodonín HC Břeclav :
  So 10.3.18 12:00 HC Olomouc HC Slezan Opava :
  So 10.3.18 10:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 10.3.18   HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopř./Rožnov :
16.   Ne 11.3.18 9:30 HK Kroměříž HC Frýdek Místek :
  Ne 11.3.18   HC Kopř./Rožnov HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 11.3.18   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc :
  Ne 11.3.18 11:45 HC Slezan Opava SHKM Hodonín :
  Ne 11.3.18 13:45 HC Břeclav HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh :
17.   Ne 18.3.18   HC Břeclav HK Kroměříž :
  Ne 18.3.18   HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Slezan Opava :
  Ne 18.3.18   SHKM Hodonín HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  Ne 18.3.18   HC Olomouc HC Kopř./Rožnov :
  So 17.3.18 12:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek :
18.   Ne 25.3.18   HK Kroměříž HK Nový Jičín :
  Ne 25.3.18   HC Frýdek Místek HC Olomouc :
  Ne 25.3.18 12:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov SHKM Hodonín :
  Ne 25.3.18   HC Vítkovice Ridera HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh :
  So 24.3.18 13:15 HC Slezan Opava HC Břeclav :