4. tř  5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  muži  
LMD-VS     LMD-C        
Tabulka
Utkání

LMD východ o postup sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   Ne 29.1.17 18:00 HC Slezan Opava HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6 : 1
  Ne 29.1.17 14:30 HC Frýdek Místek HK Kroměříž 3 : 4 (SN)
  Ne 29.1.17 9:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov SHK HodonínZS Kopřivnice 1 : 3
  Ne 29.1.17 10:00 HC Orlová VSK Technika Brno 1 : 5
2.   Pá 3.2.17 15:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh VSK Technika Brno 0 : 10
  Pá 3.2.17 15:00 SHK Hodonín HC Orlová 4 : 5
  Pá 3.2.17 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Kopř./Rožnov 1 : 2 (SN)
  Pá 3.2.17 15:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 2
3.   Ne 5.2.17 13:30 HC Frýdek Místek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 1 : 2 (SN)
  Ne 5.2.17 10:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Slezan OpavaZS Rožnov 2 : 3 (SN)
  Ne 5.2.17 10:00 HC Orlová HK Kroměříž 1 : 7
  So 4.2.17 13:30 VSK Technika Brno SHK Hodonín 5 : 0
4.   Kontumace   HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SHK Hodonín 5 : 0
  St 15.2.17 16:30 HK Kroměříž VSK Technika Brno 2 : 3 (SN)
  Čt 9.2.17 16:15 HC Slezan Opava HC Orlová 10 : 1
  Út 14.3.17 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopř./Rožnov 5 : 2
5.   Ne 5.3.17 13:00 HC Kopř./Rožnov HOKEJ Uherský OstrohZS Kopřivnice 5 : 1
  Ne 12.2.17 10:00 HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 3
  So 11.2.17 10:45 VSK Technika Brno HC Slezan Opava 5 : 1
  Ne 12.2.17 10:30 SHK Hodonín HK Kroměříž 1 : 5
6.   Ne 19.2.17 16:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž 2 : 8
  Út 28.2.17 15:00 HC Slezan Opava SHK Hodonín 5 : 2
  Ne 19.2.17 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek VSK Technika Brno 0 : 3
  Ne 19.2.17 13:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Orlová 9 : 0
7.   Čt 23.2.17 16:30 HC Orlová HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 4 : 6
  Čt 23.2.17 17:15 VSK Technika Brno HC Kopř./Rožnov 3 : 0
  St 22.2.17 17:15 SHK Hodonín HC Frýdek Místek 4 : 5 (SN)
  Čt 16.3.17 17:30 HK Kroměříž HC Slezan Opava 3 : 1
8.   Ne 26.2.17 18:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Slezan Opava 2 : 1
  So 25.2.17 9:30 HK Kroměříž HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 1
  Ne 26.2.17 15:30 SHK Hodonín HC Kopř./Rožnov 4 : 1
  So 25.2.17 13:45 VSK Technika Brno HC Orlová 5 : 1
9.   So 4.3.17 12:00 VSK Technika Brno HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 5 : 0
  So 4.3.17 10:00 HC Orlová SHK Hodonín 4 : 7
  So 4.3.17 11:15 HC Kopř./Rožnov HK Kroměříž 3 : 6
  Ne 5.3.17 12:30 HC Frýdek Místek HC Slezan Opava 5 : 2
10.   Čt 9.3.17 15:45 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 6
  Čt 9.3.17 15:15 HC Slezan Opava HC Kopř./Rožnov 3 : 4
  Čt 9.3.17 17:30 HK Kroměříž HC Orlová 5 : 2
  Čt 9.3.17 15:00 SHK Hodonín VSK Technika Brno 0 : 4
11.   Ne 12.3.17 10:30 SHK Hodonín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2 : 4
  So 11.3.17 12:00 VSK Technika Brno HK Kroměříž 3 : 0
  Ne 12.3.17 10:00 HC Orlová HC Slezan Opava 7 : 6
  Ne 12.3.17 10:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 0
12.   Ne 19.3.17 16:15 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Kopř./Rožnov 5 : 0
  Ne 19.3.17 14:30 HC Frýdek Místek HC Orlová 6 : 1
  Ne 19.3.17 12:00 HC Slezan Opava VSK Technika Brno 2 : 1 (SN)
  So 18.3.17 9:30 HK Kroměříž SHK Hodonín 8 : 1
13.   Čt 23.3.17 17:30 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 5 : 0
  Čt 23.3.17 17:30 SHK Hodonín HC Slezan Opava 2 : 0
  Čt 23.3.17 16:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Frýdek Místek 8 : 0
  Čt 23.3.17 15:30 HC Orlová HC Kopř./Rožnov 6 : 4
14.   Ne 26.3.17 10:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Orlová 6 : 4
  Ne 26.3.17 13:30 HC Kopř./Rožnov VSK Technika Brno 3 : 5
  Ne 26.3.17   HC Frýdek Místek SHK Hodonín Ob. kont.
  Ne 26.3.17 10:30 HC Slezan Opava HK Kroměříž 2 : 6