Utkání
Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 7.9.19 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 16 : 3
  Ne 8.9.19 15:00 HC Olomouc HC RT TORAX Poruba 9 : 9
  Čt 5.12.19 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek Místek 10 : 12
  Ne 8.9.19 10:00 HKMD Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec 1 : 8
2.   So 14.9.19 10:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 2 : 18
  So 14.9.19 14:45 HC Frýdek Místek HKMD Šumperk 5 : 8
  Ne 15.9.19 12:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba Metropolia Silesia 2 : 5
  So 14.9.19 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc 8 : 2
3.   So 21.9.19 13:45 HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 8 : 0
  So 21.9.19 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera 2 : 4
  Ne 22.9.19 12:00 HKMD Šumperk HC RT TORAX Poruba 9 : 3
  Ne 22.9.19 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek Místek 5 : 3
4.   So 28.9.19 9:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek MístekV zápise chybně 3:4 4 : 5
  So 28.9.19 10:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 0 : 5
  So 28.9.19 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HKMD Šumperk 7 : 1
  So 28.9.19 15:00 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia 11 : 11
5.   Ne 6.10.19 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 7 : 5
  Ne 6.10.19 16:45 HC Olomouc HKMD Šumperk 5 : 1
  So 5.10.19 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 2 : 2
  So 5.10.19 10:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba 2 : 7
6.   Pá 1.11.19 15:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT TORAX Poruba 4 : 8
  So 12.10.19 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 3
  St 16.10.19 15:00 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 3 : 4
  So 12.10.19 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HKMD Šumperk 3 : 4
7.   So 19.10.19 11:00 HKMD Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 7 : 1
  So 19.10.19 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 6 : 3
  So 19.10.19 11:30 HC Frýdek Místek HC Olomouc 3 : 7
  So 19.10.19 11:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 5 : 8
8.   Ne 20.10.19 11:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera 3 : 4
  Ne 20.10.19 11:45 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Olomouc 3 : 8
  Ne 20.10.19 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek Metropolia Silesia 4 : 8
  Ne 20.10.19 13:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HKMD Šumperk 9 : 4
9.   So 26.10.19 14:45 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 13 : 0
  Ne 27.10.19 11:15 HKMD Šumperk HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 3
  So 26.10.19 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC RT TORAX Poruba 6 : 5
  So 26.10.19 16:00 HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera 2 : 0
10.   So 2.11.19 9:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc 4 : 6
  So 2.11.19 12:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia 3 : 2
  So 2.11.19 10:45 HC RT TORAX Poruba HKMD Šumperk 6 : 5
  Út 12.11.19 14:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 2 : 13
11.   So 9.11.19 10:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 10 : 0
  Pá 8.11.19 12:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT TORAX Poruba 8 : 4
  So 9.11.19 11:00 HKMD Šumperk HC Vítkovice Ridera 3 : 9
  So 23.11.19 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc 2 : 4
12.   So 16.11.19 8:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia 2 : 4
  So 16.11.19 13:00 HKMD Šumperk HC Olomouc 4 : 5
  Ne 17.11.19 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec 3 : 5
  Ne 17.11.19 11:45 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 7
13.   Ne 1.12.19 13:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 10 : 1
  So 30.11.19 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera 2 : 6
  So 30.11.19 11:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 5 : 4
  So 30.11.19 11:00 HKMD Šumperk Metropolia Silesia 10 : 4
14.   So 7.12.19 11:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HKMD Šumperk 0 : 6
  Čt 12.12.19 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec 3 : 4
  So 7.12.19 14:45 HC Olomouc HC Frýdek Místek 5 : 9
  So 7.12.19 11:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT TORAX Poruba 18 : 2
15.   Út 10.12.19 15:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 8 : 1
  So 14.12.19 16:00 HC Olomouc HC RT TORAX Poruba 12 : 1
  Ne 19.1.20 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek Místek 5 : 6
  Ne 15.12.19 11:15 HKMD Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec 4 : 2
16.   St 11.12.19 16:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 1 : 11
  Út 14.1.20 14:30 HC Frýdek Místek HKMD Šumperk 3 : 6
  So 21.12.19 12:45 HC RT TORAX Poruba Metropolia Silesia 4 : 5
  Út 3.12.19 15:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc 2 : 2
17.   Ne 5.1.20 10:00 HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 10 : 3
  Ne 26.1.20 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera 4 : 4
  Ne 5.1.20 11:15 HKMD Šumperk HC RT TORAX Poruba 6 : 0
  Ne 5.1.20 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek Místek 15 : 0
18.   So 11.1.20 8:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 5
  So 14.3.20 11:45 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 11.1.20 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HKMD Šumperk 2 : 4
  So 11.1.20 11:15 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia 8 : 5
19.   Ne 12.1.20 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 2 : 0
  Ne 12.1.20 10:30 HC Olomouc HKMD Šumperk 4 : 3
  Ne 12.1.20 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 4 : 3
  Ne 12.1.20 10:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba 11 : 3
20.   So 25.1.20 9:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT TORAX Poruba 3 : 4
  So 25.1.20 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek Místek 7 : 6
  So 25.1.20 13:00 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 9 : 4
  So 25.1.20 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HKMD Šumperk 7 : 2
21.   So 22.2.20 11:00 HKMD Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 10 : 5
  So 1.2.20 12:30 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 5 : 2
  Čt 20.2.20 14:30 HC Frýdek Místek HC Olomouc 2 : 10
  So 1.2.20 10:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 2 : 4
22.   So 29.2.20 9:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera 2 : 7
  St 18.3.20 16:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Olomouc :
  Ne 9.2.20 11:00 HC Frýdek Místek Metropolia Silesia 8 : 7
  Ne 9.2.20 14:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HKMD Šumperk 12 : 1
23.   So 15.2.20 10:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 14 : 0
  So 15.2.20 15:00 HKMD Šumperk HC Frýdek Místek 4 : 7
  Ne 8.3.20 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC RT TORAX Poruba 15 : 2
  Ne 16.2.20 10:00 HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera 6 : 5
24.   Ne 1.3.20 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc 1 : 11
  Ne 1.3.20 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia 5 : 6
  So 29.2.20 10:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HKMD Šumperk 8 : 10
  Čt 19.3.20 15:45 HC Frýdek Místek HC Oceláři Třinec :
25.   So 14.3.20 10:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  So 11.1.20 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT TORAX Poruba 12 : 0
  So 14.3.20 10:15 HKMD Šumperk HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  Zrušeno   Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc :
26.   Zrušeno   HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia :
  Ne 15.3.20 11:30 HKMD Šumperk HC Olomouc :
  Ne 15.3.20 14:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec :
  Ne 15.3.20 11:45 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek :
27.   So 21.3.20 12:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  Út 17.3.20 14:30 HC Frýdek Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera :
  So 21.3.20   HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc :
  Zrušeno   HKMD Šumperk Metropolia Silesia :
28.   St 18.3.20 15:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HKMD Šumperk :
  Zrušeno   Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec :
  St 25.3.20 15:30 HC Olomouc HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 28.3.20   HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT TORAX Poruba :

 Hockey Club Kopřivnice - Powered by: Suky