4. tř  5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  juniori  muži  
   
Tabulka
Utkání

Krajská liga přípravek sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 5.1.19 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Kopřivnice 0 : 3
  So 5.1.19 11:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Rožnov pod R. 4 : 4
  So 5.1.19 11:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Č. Těšín 13 : 3
  So 5.1.19 12:45 HK Nový Jičín HK Krnov 17 : 2
  Ne 6.1.19 9:00 SK Karviná HC Orlová 2 : 6
  Ne 6.1.19 13:45 HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba 1 : 4
2.   So 12.1.19 13:15 HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek 5 : 4
  Ne 13.1.19 10:15 HK Krnov SK Karviná 4 : 20
  Pá 11.1.19 17:15 HC Č. Těšín HK Nový Jičín 2 : 8
  So 12.1.19 9:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC AZ Havířov 2010 2 : 10
  So 12.1.19 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Slezan Opava 2 : 6
  Ne 13.1.19 14:45 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 6 : 7
3.   So 19.1.19 10:30 HC Slezan Opava HC Oceláři Třinec 7 : 8
  Ne 20.1.19 9:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopřivnice 5 : 4
  Po 21.1.19 16:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Rožnov pod R. 6 : 4
  Ne 20.1.19 9:00 SK Karviná HC Č. Těšín 13 : 5
  So 19.1.19 14:30 HC Frýdek Místek HK Krnov 13 : 4
  Ne 20.1.19 10:45 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Orlová 0 : 5
4.   Ne 27.1.19 10:15 HK Krnov HC RT TORAX Poruba 10 : 8
  So 26.1.19 8:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 9
  So 26.1.19 9:00 HC Rožnov pod R. SK Karviná 2 : 8
  Ne 27.1.19 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín 3 : 10
  So 26.1.19 12:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 5 : 6
  Ne 27.1.19 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Slezan Opava 12 : 3
5.   Ne 3.2.19 9:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera 5 : 11
  So 2.2.19 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Oceláři Třinec 4 : 3
  So 2.2.19 10:00 SK Karviná HC Kopřivnice 6 : 9
  Ne 3.2.19 10:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Rožnov pod R. 2 : 12
  So 2.2.19 10:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Č. Těšín 3 : 9
  Ne 3.2.19 9:00 HC Orlová HK Krnov 11 : 3
6.   So 9.2.19 9:15 HC Č. Těšín HC Orlová 0 : 6
  So 9.2.19 9:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC RT TORAX Poruba 6 : 1
  Ne 10.2.19 12:15 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek Místek 9 : 2
  So 9.2.19 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec SK Karviná 9 : 3
  Ne 24.3.19 9:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Nový Jičín :
  So 9.2.19 10:30 HC Slezan Opava HC AZ Havířov 2010 3 : 4
7.   Ne 17.2.19 15:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Slezan Opava 7 : 5
  Ne 17.2.19 13:00 SK Karviná HC Vítkovice Ridera 3 : 5
  Ne 17.2.19 14:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 2 : 10
  Ne 17.2.19 13:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Kopřivnice 1 : 11
  Ne 17.2.19 12:45 HC Orlová HC Rožnov pod R. 1 : 4
  Ne 17.2.19 10:15 HK Krnov HC Č. Těšín 5 : 5
8.   So 23.2.19 10:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HK Krnov 9 : 1
  So 23.2.19 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Orlová 4 : 1
  So 23.2.19 16:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT TORAX Poruba 26 : 1
  So 23.2.19 11:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek Místek 16 : 1
  So 23.2.19 10:30 HC Slezan Opava SK Karviná 7 : 6
  So 16.2.19 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín 4 : 1
9.   So 2.3.19 10:00 SK Karviná HC AZ Havířov 2010 3 : 4
  So 2.3.19 15:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Slezan Opava 3 : 1
  So 2.3.19 11:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 1 : 10
  So 2.3.19 9:00 HC Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec 5 : 13
  So 2.3.19 12:15 HK Krnov HC Kopřivnice 7 : 13
  So 2.3.19 9:30 HC Č. Těšín HC Rožnov pod R. 4 : 11
10.   So 9.3.19 12:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Č. Těšín 7 : 1
  So 9.3.19 13:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Krnov 19 : 0
  Ne 10.3.19 9:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Orlová 10 : 2
  So 9.3.19 10:30 HC Slezan Opava HC RT TORAX Poruba 4 : 3
  So 9.3.19 9:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek Místek 4 : 3
  Ne 10.3.19 15:30 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná 5 : 12
11.   Ne 17.3.19 14:15 HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín 3 : 8
  So 16.3.19 11:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 3 : 6
  So 16.3.19 13:00 HC Orlová HC Slezan Opava 1 : 4
  Ne 17.3.19 10:15 HK Krnov HC Vítkovice Ridera 3 : 13
  So 16.3.19 9:15 HC Č. Těšín HC Oceláři Třinec :
  So 16.3.19 9:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Kopřivnice 0 : 9
12.   So 23.3.19 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 23.3.19 9:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Č. Těšín :
  Ne 24.3.19 11:15 HC Slezan Opava HK KrnovZměna pořadatelství :
  Pá 22.3.19 16:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Orlová 10 : 5
  So 23.3.19 11:15 HK Nový Jičín HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  Ne 24.3.19 9:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek :
13.   Út 26.3.19 16:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba SK Karviná :
  St 13.3.19 16:15 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín 3 : 3
  Ne 10.3.19 10:15 HK Krnov HC AZ Havířov 2010 7 : 5
  St 27.3.19 17:15 HC Č. Těšín HC Slezan Opava :
  Ne 9.3.19 11:45 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Vítkovice Ridera 0 : 11
  So 16.2.19 16:15 HC Kopřivnice HC Oceláři TřinecZměna pořadatelství 7 : 4

 

II. část na celé hřiště