4. tř  5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  ml.dor  muži  
   
Tabulka
Utkání

Krajská liga přípravek sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 6.1.18 9:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Rožnov pod R. 12 : 1
  Ne 7.1.18 9:00 HC Kopřivnice HC AZ Havířov 2010 13 : 2
  So 6.1.18 7:45 HC Č. Těšín HC Vítkovice Ridera 2 : 27
  Ne 7.1.18 9:30 HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek 4 : 4
  Ne 7.1.18 10:15 HC Slezan Opava HC RT TORAX Poruba 9 : 1
  So 6.1.18 10:15 SK Karviná HC Oceláři Třinec 0 : 9
2.   So 13.1.18 12:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba SK Karviná 4 : 11
  So 13.1.18 14:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Slezan Opava 3 : 4
  So 13.1.18 14:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Orlová 7 : 4
  So 13.1.18 10:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Č. Těšín 7 : 1
  Ne 14.1.18 10:30 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Kopřivnice 2 : 8
  So 13.1.18 12:15 HK Krnov HK Nový Jičín 1 : 9
3.   Ne 21.1.18 12:45 HC Kopřivnice HK Krnov 12 : 5
  Čt 18.1.18 16:15 HC Č. Těšín HC Rožnov pod R. 2 : 6
  Ne 21.1.18 9:00 HC Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 11 : 7
  So 20.1.18 11:15 HC Slezan Opava HC Vítkovice Ridera 3 : 12
  Ne 21.1.18 9:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 5
  Ne 21.1.18 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT TORAX Poruba 18 : 3
4.   So 27.1.18 13:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 1 : 5
  So 27.1.18 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera SK Karviná 17 : 1
  So 27.1.18 10:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Slezan Opava 8 : 4
  Ne 28.1.18 10:30 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Orlová 5 : 17
  Ne 28.1.18 10:15 HK Krnov HC Č. Těšín 9 : 3
  Ne 28.1.18 9:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice 3 : 8
5.   Ne 4.2.18 11:00 HC Č. Těšín HK Nový Jičín 2 : 13
  Ne 4.2.18 10:00 HC Orlová HK Krnov 8 : 4
  St 14.2.18 15:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Rožnov pod R. 6 : 2
  So 3.2.18 10:30 SK Karviná HC AZ Havířov 2010 7 : 1
  St 7.2.18 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 3 : 1
  Út 6.2.18 15:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 10
6.   So 10.2.18 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT TORAX Poruba 6 : 4
  Ne 11.2.18 10:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 1 : 6
  So 10.2.18 9:00 HC Rožnov pod R. SK Karviná 4 : 8
  Ne 11.2.18 10:15 HK Krnov HC Slezan Opava 6 : 8
  So 10.2.18 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová 6 : 5
  Ne 11.2.18 12:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Č. Těšín 15 : 1
7.   Ne 18.2.18 9:00 HC Orlová HC Kopřivnice 6 : 6
  So 17.2.18 11:15 HC Slezan Opava HK Nový Jičín 7 : 4
  So 17.2.18 10:30 SK Karviná HK Krnov 10 : 2
  So 17.2.18 10:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Rožnov pod R. 11 : 0
  Út 6.3.18 15:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 3 : 4
  So 17.2.18 15:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera 6 : 3
8.   Ne 25.2.18 10:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek Místek 0 : 8
  St 14.3.18 15:45 HC Rožnov pod R. HC RT TORAX Poruba 4 : 4
  Ne 25.2.18 10:15 HK Krnov HC Oceláři Třinec 3 : 14
  Ne 25.2.18 12:45 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná 11 : 1
  Ne 25.2.18 14:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Slezan Opava 5 : 5
  Po 26.3.18 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC Orlová 0 : 8
9.   St 21.3.18 15:00 HC Slezan Opava HC Č. Těšín 22 : 0
  Pá 2.3.18 16:30 SK Karviná HC Kopřivnice 2 : 8
  So 3.3.18 13:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Nový Jičín 8 : 3
  So 3.3.18 12:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HK Krnov 3 : 5
  So 3.3.18 10:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Rožnov pod R. 11 : 0
  So 3.3.18 9:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 8 : 0
10.   St 7.3.18 15:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HC Vítkovice Ridera 1 : 8
  So 10.3.18 12:15 HK Krnov HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 15
  Ne 11.3.18 12:45 HK Nový Jičín HC RT TORAX Poruba 3 : 7
  Ne 11.3.18 14:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Oceláři Třinec 3 : 10
  So 10.3.18 11:45 HC Č. Těšín SK Karviná 5 : 3
  St 28.2.18 16:45 HC Orlová HC Slezan Opava 3 : 4
11.   Čt 15.3.18 15:00 SK Karviná HC Orlová 4 : 6
  Ne 18.3.18 13:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Č. Těšín 18 : 0
  So 17.3.18 10:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Kopřivnice 3 : 8
  Ne 18.3.18 13:00 HC Frýdek Místek HK Nový Jičín 3 : 1
  Ne 18.3.18 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Krnov 15 : 2
  Pá 16.3.18 15:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Rožnov pod R. 5 : 6
12.   St 21.3.18 16:45 HK Krnov HC AZ Havířov 2010 4 : 5
  Ne 25.3.18 9:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Vítkovice Ridera 4 : 11
  Ne 25.3.18 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek Místek 6 : 8
  Út 27.3.18 17:00 HC Č. Těšín HC RT TORAX Poruba 0 : 6
  So 24.3.18 10:00 HC Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec 4 : 8
  Pá 30.3.18 11:00 HC Slezan Opava SK Karviná 6 : 1
13.   Pá 16.3.18 16:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Slezan Opava 7 : 7
  St 28.3.18 15:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Orlová 4 : 11
  Pá 16.3.18 18:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC Č. Těšín 13 : 0
  Čt 22.3.18 15:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Kopřivnice 5 : 4
  Pá 30.3.18 12:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín 3 : 10
  Ne 11.3.18 13:00 HC Rožnov pod R. HK Krnov 7 : 5

 

II. část na celé hřiště