<< 10 / 2023 >> | |||||||
Týden | Po | Út | St | Čt | Pá | So | Ne |
39 | 1 | ||||||
40 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
41 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
42 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
43 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
44 | 30 | 31 |
Aktualizováno 21.3.2024 13:19 (změny žlutě)
Datum | Čas | |||
Pondělí 9.10.23 |
6:00 | - | 7:15 | HC 7,8,9 |
7:30 | - | 8:30 | TÚL | |
8:30 | - | 9:30 | ŠB - MŠ Veselá opička | |
10:00 | - | 12:30 | BRUSLENÍ ŠKOLY + VEŘEJNOST | |
13:00 | - | 14:00 | FSC | |
14:15 | - | 15:30 | HC MŽ 5/6 + 4tř. | |
15:45 | - | 17:15 | FSC | |
17:30 | - | 18:30 | HC SŽ 7/8 | |
18:45 | - | 19:45 | HC 9/D | |
20:00 | - | 21:00 | HC M | |
21:15 | - | 22:15 | KOZLOVICE - p. NĚMEC | |
Úterý 10.10.23 |
6:00 | - | 7:15 | TÚL |
7:15 | - | 8:15 | FSC sportovní třída | |
8:30 | - | 9:30 | ŠB - MŠ - Jeřabinka | |
9:45 | - | 10:45 | ŠB - MŠ - Jeřabinka | |
11:15 | - | 12:30 | BRUSLENÍ ŠKOLY + VEŘEJNOST | |
13:00 | - | 14:00 | R | |
14:15 | - | 15:30 | HC MŽ 5/6 | |
15:45 | - | 16:45 | HC SŽ 7/8 | |
17:00 | - | 18:30 | FSC | |
18:45 | - | 19:45 | HC M | |
20:00 | - | 21:00 | HC 9/D | |
21:15 | - | 22:15 | R | |
Středa 11.10.23 |
6:00 | - | 7:15 | HC 3/4 |
7:30 | - | 8:30 | TÚL | |
8:30 | - | 9:30 | R | |
10:00 | - | 13:00 | BRUSLENÍ ŠKOLY + VEŘEJNOST | |
13:15 | - | 14:15 | R | |
14:30 | - | 16:00 | FSC | |
16:15 | - | 17:00 | HC - NÁBOR + 1/2 | |
17:15 | - | 19:15 | HC - PORUBA utkání 7. tř. |
|
20:00 | - | 20:40 | FSC SSB | |
20:50 | - | 21:30 | FSC SSB | |
Čtvrtek 12.10.23 |
6:00 | - | 7:15 | R |
7:30 | - | 8:30 | R | |
8:30 | - | 9:30 | TÚL | |
10:00 | - | 13:00 | BRUSLENÍ ŠKOLY + VEŘEJNOST | |
13:15 | - | 14:15 | R | |
14:30 | - | 16:00 | FSC | |
16:15 | - | 17:00 | HC 2,3 brankař. tr. | |
17:00 | - | 18:00 | HC 5,6 brankař. tr. | |
18:15 | - | 19:15 | HC 9/D | |
19:30 | - | 20:15 | HC M | |
20:30 | - | 21:30 | FSC | |
Pátek 13.10.23 |
6:00 | - | 7:15 | HC MŽ 5/6 |
7:30 | - | 8:30 | TÚL | |
8:30 | - | 9:30 | R | |
10:00 | - | 11:45 | BRUSLENÍ ŠKOLY + VEŘEJNOST | |
12:00 | - | 13:00 | FSC | |
13:30 | - | 15:00 | FSC | |
15:15 | - | 16:15 | HC 3/4 | |
16:30 | - | 17:30 | HC SŽ 7/8 | |
17:45 | - | 18:45 | HC 9/D | |
19:00 | - | 20:00 | HC M | |
20:15 | - | 21:30 | ML 2.liga z.č. 28 PALKOVICE - STAŘÍ PSI |
|
Sobota 14.10.23 |
6:00 | - | 7:15 | TÚL |
7:30 | - | 8:45 | HC NÁBOR + 1/2 | |
9:00 | - | 12:30 | HC - OPAVA, Č. VLCI miniturnaj 3. tř. |
|
12:45 | - | 14:45 | HC - FRÝDEK MÍTEK utkání 7.tř. |
|
15:15 | - | 16:30 | BRUSLENÍ VEŘEJNOSTI | |
17:00 | - | 18:15 | ML 2.liga z.č. 29 VEŘOVICE - HÁJOV |
|
18:30 | - | 19:45 | ML 2.liga z.č. 30 BRUŠPERK - NETOPÝŘI |
|
20:00 | - | 21:15 | ML 2.liga z.č. 31 JESTŘÁBI - ZÁVIŠICE |
|
Neděle 15.10.23 |
6:15 | - | 7:15 | p. OCZADLY |
7:30 | - | 8:30 | HC NÁBOR + 1,2 | |
8:45 | - | 9:45 | HC 3/4 | |
10:00 | - | 12:00 | HC - OLOMOUC utkání 6.tř. |
|
12:15 | - | 14:15 | HC - OLOMOUC utkání 8.tř. |
|
14:45 | - | 16:00 | BRUSLENÍ VEŘEJNOSTI | |
16:30 | - | 17:45 | ML 3.liga z.č. 32 JANOVICE - FEŠÁCI |
|
18:00 | - | 19:15 | ML 1.liga z.č. 34 PETŘVALD - BAH |
|
19:30 | - | 20:45 | ML 1.liga z.č. 33 SLIVOVICE - NEBORY |
Podklady pro rozpis ledu poskytuje Správa sportovišť Kopřivnice